Skip navigation
1034

Budapest–Bátonyterenye–Ózd–Jósvafő

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:35 07:30
3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 06:43 07:38
7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 06:50 07:45
90,3 .. Mátraverebély, eszpresszó S 08:59
93,6 .. Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), Ózdi út 10. S 09:03
94,9 .. Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), bányaváros S 09:06
101,7 .. Nemti, vegyesbolt S 09:14
107,4 .. Mátraterenye (Nádújfalu), faluszéle S 09:20
115,2 .. Ivád, bej. út S 09:28
118,3 .. Pétervására, Városháza S 09:32
125,0 .. Bükkszenterzsébet, aut. vt. S 09:39
126,5 .. Tarnalelesz, Központ S 09:41
128,3 .. Szentdomonkos, aut. vt. S 09:43
129,9 .. Szentdomonkos, Tipászó S 09:45
138,2 .. Borsodnádasd, aut. vt. S 09:56
142,1 .. Járdánháza, temető S 10:00
144,8 .. Arló, Arlói-tó bej. út S 10:04
147,7 .. Ózd, somsályi elág. S 10:08
148,7 .. Ózd-Hódoscsépány, élelmiszerbolt S 10:10
150,2 .. Ózd, bolyki elág. S 10:12
151,7 .. Ózd, aut. áll. S 10:15
151,7 .. Ózd, aut. áll. S 10:25
162,2 .. Sajópüspöki, élelmiszerbolt S 10:37
164,4 .. Bánréve, aut. vt. S 10:40
167,0 .. Héti elág. S 10:43
168,5 .. Serényfalva, kh. S 10:46
174,7 .. Kelemér, aut. vt. S 10:54
180,7 .. Zádorfalva, Virág u. S 11:01
186,0 .. Ragály, aut. ford. 10:34 11:07
189,2 .. Trizs, községháza 10:38 11:11
195,2 0,0 Aggtelek, Kossuth u., Barlang bej. út 10:45 11:18
S 0,6 Aggtelek, Baradla-barlang 10:46 11:19
195,2 0,0 Aggtelek, Kossuth u., Barlang bej. út | |
195,8 .. Aggtelek, aut. vt. 10:49 11:22
198,8 .. Vöröstói barlang, bej. út 10:53 11:26
201,0 0,0 Jósvafő, Szálló bej. út | |
S 0,6 Jósvafő, Szálló 10:57 11:30
201,0 0,0 Jósvafő, Szálló bej. út | |
201,7 .. Jósvafő, aut. vt. 11:00 11:33

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
21 december 24-én 120 perccel korábban közlekedik

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service