Skip navigation
1037

Budapest–Hatvan–Apc

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3   M     1   N     71   V    
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:40 13:15 13:15
3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 08:48 13:23 13:23
7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 08:55 13:30 13:30
52,1 .. Kerekharaszt (3-as főút) 09:34 14:09 14:09
54,1 .. Hatvan, Rákóczi út 09:36 14:11 14:11
55,0 .. Hatvan, Zöldfa vendéglő 09:37 14:12 14:12
56,4 .. Hatvan, aut. pu. 09:40 14:15 14:15
56,4 .. Hatvan, aut. pu. 09:45 14:25 14:25
57,3 .. Hatvan, Kossuth tér 09:50 14:30 14:30
57,9 .. Hatvan, gimnázium 09:52 14:32 14:32
59,0 .. Hatvan, Balassi út 77. 09:54 14:34 14:34
59,8 .. Hatvan, Balassi út 127. 09:55 14:35 14:35
60,8 .. Hatvan, Nagygombos 09:57 14:37 14:37
63,3 .. Hatvan, Kisgombos 10:01 14:41 14:41
65,0 .. Lőrinci, Erőmű ltp. 10:04 14:44 14:44
66,7 .. Lőrinci, Bajcsy-Zs. utca 10:07 14:47 14:47
67,8 .. Lőrinci, vh. 10:09 14:49 14:49
68,9 .. Lőrinci, Piactér 10:11 14:51 14:51
69,5 .. Lőrinci, Árpád út 212. 10:12 14:52 14:52
70,6 0,0 Lőrinci, Selyp 10:14 14:54 14:54
S 2,2 Petőfibánya, aut. vt. 10:16 S 14:56
70,6 0,0 Lőrinci, Selyp 10:19 14:54 14:59
71,4 .. Zagyvaszántó, Idősek Otthona 10:20 14:55 15:00
72,0 .. Zagyvaszántó, iskola 10:21 14:56 15:01
72,7 .. Zagyvaszántó, kh. 10:22 14:57 15:02
74,1 .. Apc-Zagyvaszántó vá. 10:24 14:59 15:04
76,1 .. Apc, Erzsébet tér 10:27 15:02 15:07
76,4 .. Apc, Petőfi tér 10:28 15:03 15:08
77,1 .. Apc, Rákóczi út 78. 10:29 15:04 15:09
77,7 .. Apc, aut. ford. 10:30 15:05 15:10

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon

on work-days
on work-days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
R Regional passenger transport service