Skip navigation
1039

Budapest–Hatvan–Ecséd–Gyöngyöspata

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 301       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 303       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 11:15 16:30
3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 11:23 16:38
7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. 11:30 16:45
52,1 Kerekharaszt (3-as főút) 12:09 17:24
54,1 Hatvan, Rákóczi út 12:11 17:26
55,0 Hatvan, Zöldfa vendéglő 12:12 17:27
56,4 Hatvan, aut. pu. 12:15 17:30
56,4 Hatvan, aut. pu. 12:20 17:35
57,3 Hatvan, Kossuth tér 12:22 17:37
58,4 Hatvan, Horváth M. út 12:23 17:38
64,8 Hort, Gerendás 12:33 17:48
65,8 Hort, Hősök tere 1. 12:35 17:50
66,5 Hort, kh. 12:37 17:52
70,1 Ecséd, Táncsics M. út 12:43 17:58
70,6 Ecséd, Szabadság u. 55. 12:44 17:59
71,3 Ecséd, Községháza 12:46 18:01
72,1 Ecséd, aut. ford. 12:48 18:03
72,1 Ecséd, aut. ford. 12:49 18:04
75,8 Ecséd, szűcsi elág. 12:53 18:08
77,8 Rózsaszentmártoni elág. 12:58 18:13
78,8 Rózsaszentmárton, aut. vt. 13:00 18:15
79,4 Rózsaszentmárton, ÁFÉSZ 13:02 18:17
82,2 Szűcsi, aut. ford. 13:08 18:23
86,3 Gyöngyöspata, szücsi elág. 13:15 18:30
87,3 Gyöngyöspata, aut. ford. 13:20 18:35

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service