Skip navigation
1040

Budapest–Gödöllő–Hatvan–Gyöngyös

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R O O R O O R O O R O O R O O R O O R O R R O O O R O R O R O R O O R O O O O R O O R O O R O O R O R O R R O R O R O R O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1066       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1045       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 329   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1046       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 7       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1044       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1068       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1037   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 405   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1045       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1066       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 327   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1039       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1046       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 423   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 325   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1068       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1037       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1045       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 331   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1066       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 41       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 339       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 15   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1063   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1046       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1069       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 53   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1039       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1044       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 429       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 57       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 55   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1046       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 59     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 345   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1068       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 335   15   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1049     3 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 23     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 353   15   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 67   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 73     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 77   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1050     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1052     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:15 08:15 08:40 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:50 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:00 18:15 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:30 21:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
3,8 3,8 3,8 S Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  S 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:23 08:23 08:48 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 S 12:13 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:58 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:37 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:08 18:23 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:13 19:23 19:53 20:23 S 21:20 21:23 22:20 23:20
7,7 7,7 7,7 S Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  S 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:30 08:30 08:55 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 S 12:20 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:05 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:45 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:15 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:20 19:30 20:00 20:30 S 21:25 21:30 22:25 23:25
S S S 2,4 Budapest, Örs vezér tere Csak felszállás  05:57 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 11:56 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 20:39 S S S S
S S S 4,8 Budapest, Nagyicce Csak felszállás  06:01 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:01 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 20:43 S S S S
S S S 8,9 Budapest, Vidámvásár u. Csak felszállás  06:08 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:08 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 20:50 S S S S
S S S 13,2 Kistarcsa, vendéglő 06:14 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:15 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 20:55 S S S S
S S S 16,3 Kerepes, Templom tér 06:18 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:20 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 20:59 S S S S
S S 26,8 S Gödöllő, Idősek Otthona S S S S S S 08:41 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:36 S S S S S 14:21 S S S 15:16 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 18:46 S S S S 20:16 S S S 21:44 S 23:40
S S 27,4 S Gödöllő, Széchenyi I. u. S S S S S S 08:42 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:37 S S S S S 14:22 S S S 15:17 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 18:47 S S S S 20:17 S S S 21:45 S 23:41
S S 28,2 S Gödöllő, szökőkút S S S S S S 08:45 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:40 S S S S S 14:25 S S S 15:20 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 18:50 S S S S 20:20 S S S 21:48 S 23:43
S S 28,9 23,5 Gödöllő, aut. áll. 06:27 S S S S S 08:47 S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:29 12:42 S S S S S 14:27 S S S 15:22 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 18:52 S S S S 20:22 S 21:05 S 21:50 S 23:45
S S 28,9 23,5 Gödöllő, aut. áll. 06:30 S S S S S 08:50 S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:30 12:45 S S S S S 14:35 S S S 15:25 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 19:00 S S S S 20:25 S 21:05 S 21:50 S 23:45
S S 36,7 .. Domonyvölgy 06:40 S S S S S 09:00 S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:40 12:55 S S S S S 14:45 S S S 15:35 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 19:10 S S S S 20:35 S 21:15 S 22:00 S 23:54
S S 42,4 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:48 S S S S S 09:07 S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:50 13:02 S S S S S 14:52 S S S 15:42 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 19:17 S S S S 20:42 S 21:22 S 22:07 S 00:00
S S 43,9 .. Aszód, Bethlen G. u. 06:51 S S S S S 09:10 S S S S S S S S S S S S S 12:53 13:05 S S S S S 14:55 S S S 15:45 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 19:20 S S S S 20:45 S 21:25 S 22:10 S 00:02
S 52,1 53,8 .. Kerekharaszt (3-as főút) 07:02 S S 07:54 S S 09:19 S S 09:34 S S 10:09 S S 11:09 S S 12:09 S 13:02 13:14 S S S 14:09 S 15:04 S 15:09 S 15:54 S S 16:24 S S S S 17:24 S S 17:54 S S 18:24 S S 18:54 S 19:29 S 19:54 19:59 S 20:54 S 21:34 S 22:19 S 00:10
S 54,1 .. .. Hatvan, Rákóczi út 07:05 S S 07:56 S S 09:21 S S 09:36 S S 10:11 S S 11:11 S S 12:11 S 13:05 13:16 S S S 14:11 S 15:06 S 15:11 S 15:56 S S 16:26 S S S S 17:26 S S 17:56 S S 18:26 S S 18:56 S 19:31 S 19:56 20:01 S 20:56 S 21:36 S 22:21 S 00:12
S 55,0 .. .. Hatvan, Zöldfa vendéglő 07:07 S S 07:57 S S 09:22 S S 09:37 S S 10:12 S S 11:12 S S 12:12 S 13:07 13:17 S S S 14:12 S 15:07 S 15:12 S 15:57 S S 16:27 S S S S 17:27 S S 17:57 S S 18:27 S S 18:57 S 19:32 S 19:57 20:02 S 20:57 S 21:37 S 22:22 S 00:13
S 56,4 .. .. Hatvan, aut. pu. 07:10 S S 08:00 S S 09:25 S S 09:40 S S 10:15 S S 11:15 S S 12:15 S 13:10 13:20 S S S 14:15 S 15:10 S 15:15 S 16:00 S S 16:30 S S S S 17:30 S S 18:00 S S 18:30 S S 19:00 S 19:35 S 20:00 20:05 S 21:00 S 21:40 S 22:25 S 00:15
S 56,4 .. .. Hatvan, aut. pu. 07:15 S S   S S 09:30 S S 09:40 S S 10:20 S S   S S 12:20 S 13:11   S S S 14:25 S   S 15:15 S 16:05 S S 16:30 S S S S 17:35 S S 18:05 S S 18:35 S S   S   S 20:05   S 21:05 S 21:40 S 22:25 S 00:15
S 57,3 .. .. Hatvan, Kossuth tér 07:17 S S   S S 09:32 S S 09:43 S S 10:22 S S   S S 12:22 S 13:13   S S S 14:28 S   S 15:17 S 16:07 S S 16:35 S S S S 17:37 S S 18:07 S S 18:37 S S   S   S 20:07   S 21:07 S 21:42 S 22:27 S 00:17
S 58,4 .. .. Hatvan, Horváth M. út 07:18 S S   S S 09:33 S S   S S 10:23 S S   S S 12:23 S 13:15   S S S   S   S 15:18 S 16:08 S S 16:36 S S S S 17:38 S S 18:08 S S 18:38 S S   S   S 20:08   S 21:08 S 21:43 S 22:28 S 00:18
S 64,8 .. .. Hort, Gerendás 07:25 S S   S S 09:40 S S   S S 10:30 S S   S S 12:33 S 13:22   S S S   S   S 15:25 S 16:15 S S   S S S S 17:47 S S 18:15 S S 18:45 S S   S   S 20:15   S 21:15 S 21:50 S 22:35 S 00:24
S 65,8 .. .. Hort, Hősök tere 1. 07:27 S S   S S 09:42 S S   S S 10:32 S S   S S 12:35 S 13:24   S S S   S   S 15:27 S 16:17 S S   S S S S 17:48 S S 18:17 S S 18:47 S S   S   S 20:17   S 21:17 S 21:52 S 22:37 S 00:25
S 67,9 .. .. Hort, Fáy tanya 07:29 S S   S S 09:44 S S   S S 10:34 S S   S S   S 13:26   S S S   S   S 15:29 S 16:19 S S   S S S S   S S 18:19 S S o S S   S   S 20:19   S 21:19 S 21:54 S 22:39 S |
S 71,3 .. .. Hort, Ilonatelep 07:33 S S   S S 09:48 S S   S S 10:38 S S   S S   S 13:30   S S S   S   S 15:33 S 16:23 S S   S S S S   S S 18:23 S S   S S   S   S 20:23   S 21:23 S 21:58 S 22:43 S |
70,8 74,5 .. .. Nagyréde, Szőlőskert 07:35 | |   | | 09:50 | |   | | 10:40 | |   | |   | 13:35   | | |   |   | 15:35 | 16:25 | |   | | | |   | | 18:25 | |   | |   |   | 20:25   | 21:25 | 22:00 | 22:45 | |
72,0 75,7 .. .. Nagyrédei elág. 07:37 | |   | | 09:52 | |   | | 10:42 | |   | |   | 13:37   | | |   |   | 15:37 | 16:27 | |   | | | |   | | 18:27 | |   | |   |   | 20:27   | 21:27 | 22:02 | 22:47 | 00:33
76,3 80,0 .. .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 07:42 07:22 07:52   08:22 08:52 09:57 09:22 09:22   09:52 10:22 10:47 10:52 11:22   11:52 12:22   12:52 13:42   13:22 13:52 14:22   14:52   15:22 15:42 15:52 16:32 16:22 16:37   16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37   17:52 18:07 18:32 18:22 18:37   18:52 19:07   19:22   19:52 20:32   20:22 21:32 21:22 22:07 22:17 22:52 23:17 00:38
77,6 81,3 .. .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 07:45 07:25 07:55   08:25 08:55 10:00 09:25 09:25   09:55 10:25 10:50 10:55 11:25   11:55 12:25   12:55 13:45   13:25 13:55 14:25   14:55   15:25 15:45 15:55 16:35 16:25 16:40   16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40   17:55 18:10 18:35 18:25 18:40   18:55 19:10   19:25   19:55 20:35   20:25 21:35 21:25 22:10 22:20 22:55 23:20 00:40

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
3 december 24-én december 31-én nem közlekedik
71 december 24-26. között és december 31-én nem közlekedik

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on work-days
on work-days
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service