Skip navigation
1045

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Mátraháza–Kékestető

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 - 2022.12.10
Classification: O O O O O O O O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1046       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1044       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1046       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5     21 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1046       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1044       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1046       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:45 07:45 08:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:00 17:45
3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  06:53 07:53 08:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:08 17:53
7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  07:00 08:00 08:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:15 18:00
76,3 Gyöngyös, toronyház 07:52 08:52 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:07 18:52
77,6 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 07:55 08:55 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 18:55
77,6 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 08:00 09:00 09:30 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:15 19:00
78,8 Gyöngyös, Főiskola 08:03 09:03 09:33 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:18 19:03
79,7 Gyöngyös, Kollégium 08:04 09:04 09:34 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 19:04
83,7 Mátrafüred, Erdész u. 08:08 09:08 09:38 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:23 19:08
84,2 Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 08:10 09:10 09:40 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:25 19:10
84,2 Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 08:12 09:12 09:42 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:27 19:12
87,2 Gyöngyös, Sástó 08:16 09:16 09:46 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:31 19:16
89,7 Mátraháza, üdülők 08:21 09:21 09:51 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:36 19:21
91,1 Mátraháza, Szanatórium 08:24 09:24 09:54 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:39 19:24
92,2 Mátraháza, aut. áll. 08:26 09:26 09:56 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:41 19:26
92,2 Mátraháza, aut. áll. 08:28 09:28 09:58 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:43 19:28
93,1 Mátraháza, Veronika rét 08:30     11:30   15:30      
95,8 Kékestető, Mátrai Gyógyintézet 08:40     11:40   15:40      

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
21 december 24-én csak Gyöngyös, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service