Skip navigation
1046

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Mátraháza–Recsk–Bükkszék

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 205       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 207       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 07:45 11:45 15:45 17:45
3,8 3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 07:53 11:53 15:53 17:53
7,7 7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. 08:00 12:00 16:00 18:00
76,3 76,3 Gyöngyös, toronyház 08:52 12:52 16:52 18:52
77,6 77,6 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 08:55 12:55 16:55 18:55
77,6 77,6 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 09:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
S 78,7 Gyöngyös, vá. bej. út S S S S
78,8 79,9 Gyöngyös, Főiskola 09:03 13:03 17:03 19:03
79,7 80,8 Gyöngyös, Kollégium 09:04 13:04 17:04 19:04
83,7 84,8 Mátrafüred, Erdész u. 09:08 13:08 17:08 19:08
84,2 85,3 Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 09:10 13:10 17:10 19:10
84,2 85,3 Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 09:12 13:12 17:12 19:12
87,2 88,3 Gyöngyös, Sástó 09:16 13:16 17:16 19:16
89,7 90,8 Mátraháza, üdülők 09:21 13:21 17:21 19:21
91,1 92,2 Mátraháza, Szanatórium 09:24 13:24 17:24 19:24
92,2 93,3 Mátraháza, aut. áll. 09:26 13:26 17:26 19:26
92,2 93,3 Mátraháza, aut. áll. 09:28 13:28 17:28 19:28
93,2 94,3 Mátraháza, Honvéd üdülő 09:30 13:30 17:30 19:30
94,5 95,6 Mátraháza, Vörösmarty turistaház 09:32 13:32 17:32 19:32
101,7 102,8 Parádsasvári elág. 09:41 13:41 17:41 19:41
102,4 103,5 Parád, fényespusztai elág. 09:42 13:42 17:42 19:42
104,6 105,7 Parád, Felső 09:45 13:45 17:45 19:45
105,2 106,3 Parád, Központ 09:46 13:46 17:46 19:46
105,7 106,8 Parád, Fáy iskola 09:47 13:47 17:47 19:47
106,2 107,3 Parád, Gyopár 09:48 13:48 17:48 19:48
106,8 107,9 Parád, Alsó 09:49 13:49 17:49 19:49
107,5 108,6 Parádfürdő, Kórház 09:52 13:52 17:52 19:52
109,7 110,8 Recski ércbánya bej. út 09:55 13:55 17:55 19:55
110,7 111,8 Recsk, Kossuth u. 45. 09:57 13:57 17:57 19:57
111,2 112,3 Recsk, OTP 09:58 13:58 17:58 19:58
111,8 112,9 Recsk, mátrad.-i elág. 09:59 13:59 17:59 19:59
112,8 113,9 Recsk, kőbánya bej. út 10:01 14:01 18:01 20:01
119,0 120,1 Sirok, Nyírjesi út (lakótelepi átjáró) 10:09 14:09 18:09 20:09
119,5 120,6 Sirok, Központ 10:11 14:11 18:11 20:11
120,4 121,5 Sirok, Petőfi út 80. 10:12 14:12    
124,7 125,8 Szajla, bükkszéki elágazás 10:18 14:18    
127,8 128,9 Bükkszék, kh. 10:23 14:23    
128,4 129,5 Bükkszék, gyógyfürdő 10:25 14:25    

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
23 december 24-én 120 perccel korábban és csak Gyöngyös, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service