Skip navigation
1049

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Verpelét–Eger

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 203       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 207       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 209       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 211     3 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
76,3 .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
76,7 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | |
S 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
S 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
76,7 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | |
81,2 .. Abasár, Vizespince 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
84,0 .. Abasár, kh. 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
84,6 .. Abasár, posta 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11
85,4 .. Abasár, Tiszti Lakótelep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
86,7 .. Abasár, Tatármező 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
89,6 .. Markaz, iskola 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
90,2 .. Markaz, posta 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
90,6 .. Markaz, tűzoltószertár 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:21
94,8 .. Domoszló, benzinkút 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:26
95,5 .. Domoszló, Központ 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:28
96,4 .. Domoszló, Lőtér 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:30
98,9 .. Kisnána, Béke u. 35. 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:34
99,6 .. Kisnána, Szabadság utca 10. 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:36
101,6 .. Kisnána, Kistölgyesi erdészház 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:39
104,6 .. Verpelét, tésztagyár 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:43
105,4 .. Verpelét, Vasút út 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:45
106,8 .. Verpelét, Szabadság tér 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:48
106,8 .. Verpelét, Szabadság tér 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:48
107,8 .. Verpelét, újtelep 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:50
111,8 .. Kovács tanya 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:55
116,7 .. Egerszalók, Széchenyi István út 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:01
117,6 .. Egerszalók, Központ 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:03
121,2 .. Eger, egerszóláti elág. Csak leszállás  11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:08
123,5 .. Eger, Koháry út Csak leszállás  11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:12
124,9 .. Eger, aut. áll. 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:15

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
3 december 24-én és december 31-én nem közlekedik
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service