Skip navigation
1050

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Eger–Mezőkövesd–Miskolc

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1053   A 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 205       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 207     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1054   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 209     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 11   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1049       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 113       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1054       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1054     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1049     3 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 15     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1054     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 17     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 219     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 221     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1052     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:35 06:35 07:15 08:35 08:45 09:15 10:35 10:45 11:15 12:35 12:45 13:15 13:35 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  06:43 06:43 07:23 08:43 08:53 09:23 10:43 10:53 11:23 12:43 12:53 13:23 13:43 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  06:50 06:50 07:30 08:50 09:00 09:30 10:50 11:00 11:30 12:50 13:00 13:30 13:50 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:50 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
76,3 .. Gyöngyös, toronyház S S 08:22 S 09:52 10:22 S 11:52 12:22 S 13:52 14:22 S S 15:52 16:22 S 17:07 S 17:52 18:22 S S 19:52 20:22 S 21:22 22:17 23:17 00:38
76,7 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út S S | S | | S | | S | | S S | | S | S | | S S | | S | | | |
S 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. S S 08:25 S 09:55 10:25 S 11:55 12:25 S 13:55 14:25 S S 15:55 16:25 S 17:10 S 17:55 18:25 S S 19:55 20:25 S 21:25 22:20 23:20 00:40
S 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. S S 08:30 S 10:00 10:30 S 12:00 12:30 S 14:00 14:30 S S 16:00 16:30 S 17:15 S 18:00 18:30 S S 20:00 20:30 S 21:30 22:25 23:25 00:40
76,7 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út S S | S | | S | | S | | S S | | S | S | | S S | | S | | | |
85,2 .. Halmajugra, bej. út S S 08:39 S S 10:39 S S 12:39 S S 14:39 S S S 16:39 S 17:24 S S 18:39 S S S 20:39 S 21:39 22:33 23:33 00:48
88,9 .. Karácsond, bej. út S S 08:43 S S 10:43 S S 12:43 S S 14:43 S S S 16:43 S 17:28 S S 18:43 S S S 20:43 S 21:43 22:36 23:36 00:51
92,9 .. Detk, bej. út S S 08:47 S S 10:47 S S 12:47 S S 14:47 S S S 16:47 S 17:32 S S 18:47 S S S 20:47 S 21:47 22:40 23:40 00:55
105,6 .. Kápolna, Dembinszky út S S 08:59 S S 10:59 S S 12:59 S S 14:59 S S S 16:59 S 17:44 S S 18:59 S S S 20:59 S 21:59 22:51 23:51 01:06
114,6 .. Kerecsend, Fő út 60. S S 09:08 S S 11:08 S S 13:08 S S 15:08 S S S 17:08 S 17:53 S S 19:08 S S S 21:08 S 22:08 22:59 23:59 01:14
124,6 0,0 Eger, egerszalóki gyógyfürdő elág. S | | | S | | S | | S | | | S | | | | S | | | S | | | | | |
S 0,7 Eger, Tompa utca 08:08 08:08 09:18 10:08 S 11:18 12:08 S 13:18 14:08 S 15:18 15:08 16:08 S 17:18 17:08 18:03 18:08 S 19:18 19:08 20:08 S 21:18 21:08 22:18 23:09 00:09 01:24
S 1,4 Eger, Nagyváradi út | | | | S | | S | | S | | | S | | | | S | | | S | | | | | |
S 2,3 Eger, vá. bej. út 08:11 08:11 09:21 10:11 S 11:21 12:11 S 13:21 14:11 S 15:21 15:11 16:11 S 17:21 17:11 18:06 18:11 S 19:21 19:11 20:11 S 21:21 21:11 22:21 23:11 00:11 01:26
S 3,0 Eger, színház 08:13 08:13 09:23 10:13 S 11:23 12:13 S 13:23 14:13 S 15:23 15:13 16:13 S 17:23 17:13 18:08 18:13 S 19:23 19:13 20:13 S 21:23 21:13 22:23 23:13 00:13 01:28
S 3,7 Eger, aut. áll. 08:15 08:15 09:25 10:15 11:20 11:25 12:15 13:20 13:25 14:15 15:20 15:25 15:15 16:15 17:20 17:25 17:15 18:10 18:15 19:20 19:25 19:15 20:15 21:15 21:25 21:15 22:25 23:15 00:15 01:30
S 3,7 Eger, aut. áll. 08:30 08:30 09:40 10:30   11:40 12:30   13:40 14:30   15:40   16:30   17:40     18:30   19:40   20:30              
S 3,0 Eger, színház     |     |     |     |       |         |                  
S 2,3 Eger, vá. bej. út     09:44     11:44     13:44     15:44       17:44         19:44                  
S 1,4 Eger, Nagyváradi út     09:46     11:46     13:46     15:46       17:46         19:46                  
S 0,7 Eger, Tompa utca     09:48     11:48     13:48     15:48       17:48         19:48                  
124,6 0,0 Eger, egerszalóki gyógyfürdő elág.     |     |     |     |       |         |                  
141,8 .. Mezőkövesd, Váci M. u.     10:05     12:05     14:05     16:05       18:05         20:05                  
142,9 0,0 Mezőkövesd, aut. áll. bej. út     |     |     |     |       |         |                  
S 0,3 Mezőkövesd, aut. áll.     10:08     12:08     14:08     16:08       18:08         20:08                  
S 0,3 Mezőkövesd, aut. áll.     10:12     12:12     14:12     16:12       18:12         20:12                  
142,9 0,0 Mezőkövesd, aut. áll. bej. út     |     |     |     |       |         |                  
144,0 .. Mezőkövesd, gimnázium     10:15     12:15     14:15     16:15       18:15         20:15                  
152,5 .. Mezőnyárád, temető     10:25     12:25     14:25     16:25       18:25         20:25                  
154,0 .. Mezőnyárád, posta     10:28     12:28     14:28     16:28       18:28         20:28                  
156,7 .. Bükkábrány, Thermoplasztika     10:31     12:31     14:31     16:31       18:31         20:31                  
162,6 .. Vatta, híd     10:38     12:38     14:38     16:38       18:38         20:38                  
163,4 .. Vatta, Kossuth u. 30.     10:39     12:39     14:39     16:39       18:39         20:39                  
167,9 .. Emőd, Bagolyvár Csárda     10:44     12:44     14:44     16:44       18:44         20:44                  
169,1 .. Emőd, ABC áruház     10:46     12:46     14:46     16:46       18:46         20:46                  
175,8 .. Nyékládháza, Szemere u. 53.     10:52     12:52     14:52     16:52       18:52         20:52                  
178,8 .. Mályi, bolt     10:55     12:55     14:55     16:55       18:55         20:55                  
183,4 .. Miskolc, harsányi útelág. Csak leszállás      11:00     13:00     15:00     17:00       19:00         21:00                  
186,8 .. Miskolctapolcai elág. Csak leszállás      11:07     13:07     15:07     17:07       19:07         21:07                  
188,8 .. Miskolc, Corvin u. Csak leszállás      11:11     13:11     15:11     17:11       19:11         21:11                  
189,9 .. Miskolc, aut. áll.     11:15     13:15     15:15     17:15       19:15         21:15                  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
22 december 24-én csak Eger, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
3 december 24-én és december 31-én nem közlekedik
71 december 24-26. között és december 31-én nem közlekedik

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service