Skip navigation
1051

Ózd–Eger–Budapest

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 2   75   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 Ózd, aut. áll. 17:05
1,5 Ózd, bolyki elág. 17:07
3,0 Ózd-Hódoscsépány, élelmiszerbolt 17:09
4,0 Ózd, somsályi elág. 17:11
6,9 Arló, Arlói-tó bej. út 17:15
9,6 Járdánháza, temető 17:19
13,5 Borsodnádasd, aut. vt. 17:24
21,8 Szentdomonkos, Tipászó 17:34
23,4 Szentdomonkos, aut. vt. 17:36
24,6 Tarnalelesz, szúcsi elág. 17:39
28,1 Szúcs, bányatelep 17:44
30,7 Szúcs, ib. 17:48
32,2 Egercsehi (Bányatelep), aut. vt. 17:51
34,1 Egercsehi, bekölcei elág. 17:54
42,8 Szarvaskő, ib. 18:06
52,7 Eger, Kővágó tér 18:19
55,2 Eger, aut. áll. 18:25
55,2 Eger, aut. áll. 18:35
55,9 Eger, színház |
56,6 Eger, vá. bej. út 18:38
58,2 Eger, Tompa utca 18:41
175,8 Budapest, Szerencs u. 20:00
179,7 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 20:07
183,5 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 20:15

Legend

A járatok az útvonalon rendszeresített, de a mezőben fel nem
tüntetett egyéb megállóhelyeknél nem állnak meg.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu
weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service