Skip navigation
1053

Budapest–Eger–Bükkszentkereszt–Lillafüred–Miskolc

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   A 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:35
3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 06:43
7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 06:50
125,3 .. Eger, Tompa utca 08:08
Budapest-Keleti 06:00
Eger 07:48
126,9 .. Eger, vá. bej. út 08:11
127,6 .. Eger, színház 08:13
128,3 .. Eger, aut. áll. 08:15
128,3 .. Eger, aut. áll. 08:30
130,8 .. Eger, Kővágó tér 08:35
132,0 .. Eger, Nagylapos 08:37
133,0 .. Eger (Felnémet), felsőtárkányi elág. 08:39
137,5 .. Felsőtárkány, Mészégető 08:45
138,6 .. Felsőtárkány, aut. vt. 08:47
140,1 .. Felsőtárkány, fűtőház 08:49
140,6 .. Felsőtárkány, Csárda 08:51
142,8 .. Felsőtárkány, Barátvölgyi rom 08:54
149,9 .. Felsőtárkány, Tamás-kútja 09:03
152,0 .. Répáshuta, Megyehatár 09:06
153,7 .. Répáshuta, Hárskúti elág. 09:09
157,3 .. Répáshuta, Bánya-hegyi elág. 09:14
158,8 .. Répáshuta, útőrház 09:16
159,8 .. Répáshuta, Bükki Csillagda 09:18
162,5 .. Répáshutai elág. [2] 09:23
164,3 .. Répáshuta, Pénzpataki őrház 09:26
166,0 .. Bükkszentkereszt, Rejteki munkásszállás 09:29
169,2 0,0 Hollóstető, turistaház 09:34
S 0,9 Bükkszentkereszt, Rókafarm 09:35
S 3,3 Bükkszentkereszt, Kis-hollós 09:39
S 3,6 Bükkszentkereszt, Borostyán étterem 09:40
S 4,3 Bükkszentkereszt, aut. ford. 09:43
S 4,3 Bükkszentkereszt, aut. ford. 09:45
S 3,6 Bükkszentkereszt, Borostyán étterem 09:47
S 3,3 Bükkszentkereszt, Kis-hollós 09:48
S 0,9 Bükkszentkereszt, Rókafarm 09:51
169,2 0,0 Hollóstető, turistaház 09:53
174,8 .. Miskolc (Lillafüred), 5-ös végállomás 10:02
175,9 .. Miskolc, Lillafüred vá. 10:05
177,2 .. Miskolc, Felső-Hámor 10:07
178,8 .. Miskolc, Csanyik-völgy 10:09
181,0 .. Miskolc (Diósgyőr), Felső-Majláth 10:13
185,6 .. Miskolc, Újgyőri főtér 10:21
189,3 .. Miskolc, Dózsa Gy. út 10:26
190,5 .. Miskolc, aut. áll. 10:30

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
36 nyári dőszámítás tartama alatt szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
46 téli dőszámítás tartama alatt szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
O National passenger transport service