Skip navigation
1054

Budapest–Eger–Szilvásvárad–Kazincbarcika–Jósvafő

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1053   A 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 3       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 205       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 107       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 221   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 209     22 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 211       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 13     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 15       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 117     24 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 19     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:35 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
3,8 3,8 .. .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  06:43 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
7,7 7,7 .. .. Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  06:50 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
S 76,3 .. .. Gyöngyös, toronyház S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 76,7 .. 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S .. 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S .. 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 76,7 .. 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 85,2 .. .. Halmajugra, bej. út S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 88,9 .. .. Karácsond, bej. út S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 92,9 .. .. Detk, bej. út S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 105,6 .. .. Kápolna, Dembinszky út S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 114,6 .. .. Kerecsend, Fő út 60. S S S S S S S S S S S S
125,3 125,3 .. .. Eger, Tompa utca 08:08 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
126,9 126,9 .. .. Eger, vá. bej. út 08:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
127,6 127,6 .. .. Eger, színház 08:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
128,3 128,3 .. .. Eger, aut. áll. 08:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
128,3 128,3 .. .. Eger, aut. áll. 08:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30   16:30   18:30   20:30  
130,8 130,8 .. .. Eger, Kővágó tér 08:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35   16:35   18:35   20:35  
132,0 132,0 .. .. Eger, Nagylapos 08:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37   16:37   18:37   20:37  
140,7 140,7 .. .. Szarvaskő, Központ 08:48   10:48 12:48 14:48   16:48   18:48   20:48  
146,8 146,8 .. .. Mónosbél, vá. 08:56   10:56 12:56 14:56   16:56   18:56   20:56  
150,1 150,1 .. .. Bélapátfalva, Városháza 09:00   11:00 13:00 15:00   17:00   19:00   21:00  
150,7 150,7 .. .. Bélapátfalva, Egészségház 09:01   11:01 13:01 15:01   17:01   19:01   21:01  
156,2 156,2 .. .. Szilvásvárad, szalajka-völgyi elág. 09:07   11:07 13:07 15:07   17:07   19:07   21:07  
156,9 156,9 .. .. Szilvásvárad, Miskolci út 28. 09:09   11:09 13:09 15:09   17:09   19:09   21:09  
162,0 162,0 .. .. Nagyvisnyó, Fő út 26. 09:15   11:15 13:15 15:15   17:15   19:15   21:15  
168,6 168,6 .. .. Dédestapolcsány, italbolt 09:23   11:23 13:23 15:23   17:23   19:23   21:23  
170,1 170,1 .. .. Dédestapolcsány, Gagarin u. 09:25   11:25 13:25 15:25   17:25   19:25   21:25  
176,1 176,1 .. .. Bánhorváti, híd 09:32   11:32 13:32 15:32   17:32   19:32   21:32  
176,7 176,7 .. .. Bánhorváti, aut. vt. 09:34   11:34 13:34 15:34   17:34   19:34   21:34  
179,5 179,5 .. .. Nagybarca, aut. vt. 09:38   11:38 13:38 15:38   17:38   19:38   21:38  
183,1 183,1 .. .. Vadna, kh. 09:42   11:42 13:42 15:42   17:42   19:42   21:42  
185,1 185,1 .. .. Sajókaza, vá. bej. út 09:45   11:45 13:45 15:45   17:45   19:45   21:45  
188,9 188,9 .. .. Kazincbarcika, MÁRKA ABC 09:50   11:50 13:50 15:50   17:50   19:50   21:50  
189,7 189,7 .. .. Kazincbarcika, Kórház 09:52   11:52 13:52 15:52   17:52   19:52   21:52  
190,9 190,9 .. .. Kazincbarcika, aut. áll. 09:55   11:55 13:55 15:55   17:55   19:55   21:55  
190,9 190,9 .. .. Kazincbarcika, aut. áll. 10:00                      
194,1 194,1 .. .. Kazincbarcika, Szt. Flórián t. aut. vt. 10:05                      
199,2 199,2 .. .. Szuhakálló-Múcsony vá. bej. út 10:12                      
203,8 203,8 .. .. Kurityán, kh. 10:18                      
206,1 206,1 .. .. Felsőnyárád, dövényi elág. 10:21                      
210,0 210,0 .. .. Felsőkelecsény, felső bej. út 10:25                      
212,7 212,7 .. .. Zubogy, posta 10:28                      
217,3 217,3 .. .. Ragály, aut. ford. 10:34                      
220,6 220,6 .. .. Trizs, községháza 10:38                      
226,6 226,6 0,0 .. Aggtelek, Kossuth u., Barlang bej. út 10:45                      
S S 0,6 .. Aggtelek, Baradla-barlang 10:46                      
226,6 226,6 0,0 .. Aggtelek, Kossuth u., Barlang bej. út |                      
227,2 227,2 .. .. Aggtelek, aut. vt. 10:49                      
230,2 230,2 .. .. Vöröstói barlang, bej. út 10:53                      
232,4 232,4 0,0 .. Jósvafő, Szálló bej. út |                      
S S 0,6 .. Jósvafő, Szálló 10:57                      
232,4 232,4 0,0 .. Jósvafő, Szálló bej. út |                      
233,0 233,0 .. .. Jósvafő, aut. vt. 11:00                      

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
22 december 24-én csak Eger, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
24 december 24-én 120 perccel korábban közlekedik

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service