Skip navigation
1066

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Heves–Abádszalók–Karcag

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 201       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 305       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1069       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:15 10:15 14:15 16:15
3,8 3,8 .. .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 06:23 10:23 14:23 16:23
7,7 7,7 .. .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 06:30 10:30 14:30 16:30
76,3 76,3 .. .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 07:22 11:22 15:22 17:22
76,7 76,7 0,0 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | | |
S S 0,9 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 07:25 11:25 15:25 17:25
S S 0,9 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 07:35 11:35 15:35 17:35
76,7 76,7 0,0 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | | |
77,8 77,8 .. .. Gyöngyös, karácsondi elág. | | 15:38 |
79,5 79,5 .. .. Gyöngyös, Karácsondi út | | 15:40 |
80,1 80,1 .. .. Gyöngyös, Ipari park | | 15:41 |
86,7 86,7 .. .. Karácsond, községháza 07:48 11:48 15:48 17:48
87,8 87,8 .. .. Karácsond, Vasút u. 6. 07:50 11:50 15:50 17:50
95,3 95,3 .. .. Nagyfüged, aut. vt. 07:59 11:59 15:59 17:59
98,6 98,6 .. .. Tarnazsadány, faluszéle 08:04 12:04 16:04 18:04
101,1 101,1 .. .. Tarnaméra, iskola 08:07 12:07 16:07 18:07
103,7 103,7 .. .. Boconád, kh. 08:11 12:11 16:11 18:11
114,1 114,1 0,0 .. Heves, Hősök tere 08:22 12:22 16:22 18:22
S S 0,9 .. Heves, aut. áll. 08:25 12:25 16:25 18:25
S S 0,9 .. Heves, aut. áll. 08:30 12:30 16:30 18:30
114,1 114,1 0,0 .. Heves, Hősök tere 08:32 12:32 16:32 18:32
121,4 S .. .. Hevesvezekény, aut. vt. 08:40 12:40 16:40 S
S 122,5 .. .. Átány, aut. vt. S S S 18:42
S 123,5 .. .. Átány, Alvégesi temető S S S 18:44
S 129,5 .. .. Kömlő, ib. S S S 18:51
S 130,3 .. .. Kömlő, Egri út 132. S S S 18:53
S 136,6 .. .. Tiszanána, Ballók-tó S S S 19:00
S 137,6 .. .. Tiszanána, Fő tér S S S 19:02
S 145,3 .. .. Kisköre, Kossuth L. u. 50. S S S 19:11
138,4 146,3 .. .. Kisköre, Szent István park 08:58 12:58 16:58 19:13
143,8 151,7 .. .. Pusztataskony, szoc. otthon 09:05 13:05 17:05 19:20
150,5 158,4 0,0 .. Abádszalók, kunhegyesi útelág. | | | S
S S 2,5 .. Abádszalók, aut. áll. 09:20 13:20 17:20 19:33
150,5 158,4 0,0 .. Abádszalók, kunhegyesi útelág. | | |  
162,2 170,1 .. 0,0 Kunhegyes, aut. áll. bej. út | | |  
S S .. 0,2 Kunhegyes, aut. áll. 09:35 13:35 17:35  
162,2 170,1 .. 0,0 Kunhegyes, aut. áll. bej. út | | |  
176,8 184,7 .. .. Kunmadaras, községháza 09:50 13:50 17:50  
183,9 191,8 0,0 .. Berekfürdői elág. | | |  
S S 1,7 .. Berekfürdő, strandfürdő 10:00 14:00 18:00  
S S 2,4 .. Berekfürdő, üveggyár | | |  
S S 1,7 .. Berekfürdő, strandfürdő 10:02 14:02 18:02  
183,9 191,8 0,0 .. Berekfürdői elág. | | |  
192,3 200,2 .. .. Karcag, Madarasi út 53. 10:13 14:13 18:13  
193,3 201,2 .. .. Karcag, aut. áll. | | |  
193,3 201,2 .. .. Karcag, aut. áll. | | |  
194,0 201,9 .. .. Karcag, Kossuth tér 10:16 14:16 18:16  
196,5 204,4 .. .. Karcag, vasútállomás 10:20 14:20 18:20  
Karcag 10:36 14:36 18:36  
Debrecen 11:26 15:26 19:26  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
21 december 24-én csak Gyöngyös, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Railway connection Railway connection
O National passenger transport service