Skip navigation
1067

Budapest–M3–Erdőtelek–Heves

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3   15   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceFree WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 20:45
3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 20:52
7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. 20:59
106,4 Erdőtelek, vá. bej. út 22:18
107,1 Erdőtelek, aut. vt. 22:19
107,1 Erdőtelek, aut. vt. 22:20
107,9 Erdőtelek, Fő út 52. 22:21
110,1 Tenk, faluszéle 22:24
110,9 Tenk, Központ 22:25
116,6 Heves, vá. bej. út 22:31
118,0 Heves, tópart 22:33
118,9 Heves, Hősök tere 22:35
119,8 Heves, aut. áll. 22:40

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service