Skip navigation
1068

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Heves–Tiszafüred

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 203       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1069       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:15 12:15 16:15 18:15
3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 08:23 12:23 16:23 18:23
7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 08:30 12:30 16:30 18:30
76,3 .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 09:22 13:22 17:22 19:22
76,7 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | | |
S 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 09:25 13:25 17:25 19:25
S 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 09:35 13:35 17:35 19:35
76,7 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | | |
77,8 .. Gyöngyös, karácsondi elág. | | | 19:38
79,5 .. Gyöngyös, Karácsondi út | | | 19:40
80,1 .. Gyöngyös, Ipari park | | | 19:41
86,7 .. Karácsond, községháza 09:48 13:48 17:48 19:48
87,8 .. Karácsond, Vasút u. 6. 09:50 13:50 17:50 19:50
88,9 .. Karácsond, vá. bej. út | | | |
93,8 .. Nagyfüged, Újsor | | | |
94,6 .. Nagyfüged, Újtelep | | | |
95,3 .. Nagyfüged, aut. vt. 09:59 13:59 17:59 19:59
98,6 .. Tarnazsadány, faluszéle 10:04 14:04 18:04 20:04
99,9 .. Tarnaméra, Újtelep | | | |
101,1 .. Tarnaméra, iskola 10:07 14:07 18:07 20:07
102,0 .. Tarnaméra, Boconádi út 16. | | | |
103,7 .. Boconád, kh. 10:11 14:11 18:11 20:11
104,6 .. Boconád, Béke út | | | |
107,7 .. Heves, Szőlők | | | |
110,1 .. Heves, Hercegtag bej. út | | | |
112,4 .. Heves, Gyöngyösi út 7-9. | | | |
112,9 .. Heves, ÉMÁSZ | | | |
114,1 0,0 Heves, Hősök tere 10:22 14:22 18:22 20:22
S 0,9 Heves, aut. áll. 10:25 14:25 18:25 20:25
S 0,9 Heves, aut. áll. 10:30 14:30 18:30  
114,1 0,0 Heves, Hősök tere 10:32 14:32 18:32  
122,5 .. Átány, aut. vt. 10:42 14:42 18:42  
123,5 .. Átány, Alvégesi temető 10:44 14:44 18:44  
129,5 .. Kömlő, ib. 10:51 14:51 18:51  
130,3 .. Kömlő, Egri út 132. 10:53 14:53 18:53  
136,6 .. Tiszanána, Ballók-tó 11:00 15:00 19:00  
137,6 .. Tiszanána, Fő tér 11:02 15:02 19:02  
144,5 .. Sarud, Petőfi út 11:10 15:10 S  
146,2 .. Sarud, Pusztahídvég | 15:12 S  
149,0 .. Újlőrincfalva, Fő út 11:16 15:16 S  
154,0 .. Poroszló, Református templom 11:22 15:22 S  
154,6 .. Poroszló, Ökocentrum 11:23 15:23 S  
163,6 .. Tiszafüred, aut. áll. 11:35 15:35 20:05  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service