Skip navigation
1075

Budapest–Jászberény–Heves–Abádszalók–Tiszafüred

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 15   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 17   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 9   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 11     21 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 12:45 15:00 17:45 18:45
2,4 2,4 .. Budapest, Örs vezér tere 12:54 15:09 17:54 18:54
13,0 13,0 .. Budapest, Rákoskeresztúr városközpont 13:07 15:22 18:07 19:07
22,3 22,3 .. Maglód, SPAR 13:18 15:33 18:18 19:18
30,1 30,1 .. Mende, kh. 13:25 15:40 18:25 19:25
37,9 37,9 .. Sülysáp, Fő út 55. 13:34 15:49 18:32 19:32
40,2 40,2 .. Tápiószecső, Magdolnatelep | | 18:35 19:35
42,2 42,2 .. Tápiószecső, kh. 13:38 15:53 18:39 19:39
45,1 45,1 .. Tápiószecső, Erdei útelág. | | 18:43 19:43
47,8 47,8 .. Forrópuszta, Tsz. bej. út | | 18:46 19:46
50,9 50,9 .. Szentmártonkáta, vá. elág. | | 18:49 19:49
51,7 51,7 .. Szentmártonkáta, templom 13:51 16:06 18:50 19:50
56,4 56,4 .. Kátai ÁG. bej. út | | 18:56 19:56
59,6 59,6 .. Szentlőrinckáta, bej. út 14:01 16:16 19:01 20:01
62,3 62,3 .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, Vásártér | | 19:05 20:05
63,1 63,1 .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, kh. 14:06 16:21 19:08 20:08
64,2 64,2 .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, gépjav. 14:08 16:23 19:10 20:10
65,3 65,3 .. Hármastanya | | 19:12 20:12
67,0 67,0 .. Kerekudvar, bej. út | | 19:14 20:14
68,0 68,0 .. Régi pesti út | | 19:16 20:16
71,1 71,1 .. Jászberény, Electrolux elág. 14:14 16:29 19:19 20:19
72,6 72,6 .. Jászberény, vá. 14:17 16:32 19:22 20:22
74,2 74,2 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 14:20 16:35 19:25 20:25
74,2 74,2 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 14:30 16:45 19:35 20:35
75,0 75,0 .. Jászberény, Szabadság tér | | 19:37 20:37
75,7 75,7 .. Jászberény, jászteleki elág. | | 19:39 20:39
81,6 81,6 .. Jászjákóhalma, kh. 14:40 16:55 19:46 20:46
83,1 83,1 .. Jászjákóhalma, TÜZÉP | | 19:49 20:49
87,3 87,3 .. Kapitányrét | | 19:53 20:53
91,1 91,1 .. Mezőgazdasági tanüzem | | 19:57 20:57
93,9 93,9 .. Jászapáti, aut. áll. 14:55 17:10 20:00 21:00
93,9 93,9 .. Jászapáti, aut. áll. 14:56 17:11 20:01 21:01
S 99,7 .. Jászszentandrás, 6-os km kő | | 20:10 21:10
S 101,5 .. Jászszentandrás, gépjav. | | 20:13 21:13
S 102,2 .. Jászszentandrás, aut. vt. 15:09 17:24 20:14 21:14
S 102,2 .. Jászszentandrás, aut. vt. 15:10 17:25 20:15 21:15
94,7 S .. Jászapáti, Vasút út S | S S
97,8 S .. Jásziványi elág. S | S S
104,9 109,2 .. Heves, Állami gazdaság bej. út | | 20:24 21:24
106,1 110,4 .. Heves, Pusztacsász | | 20:26 21:26
107,5 111,8 .. Heves, Szociális Otthon | | 20:28 21:28
107,8 112,1 0,0 Heves, aut. áll. bej. út | | | |
S S 0,2 Heves, aut. áll. 15:25 17:40 20:30 21:30
S S 0,2 Heves, aut. áll. 15:30 17:45    
107,8 112,1 0,0 Heves, aut. áll. bej. út | |    
110,8 115,1 .. Heves, vá. bej. út 15:34 |    
116,9 121,2 .. Átány, aut. vt. 15:42 17:57    
123,9 128,2 .. Kömlő, ib. 15:50 18:05    
132,0 136,3 .. Tiszanána, Fő tér 16:00 18:15    
140,7 145,0 .. Kisköre, Szent István park 16:12 18:27    
146,1 150,4 .. Pusztataskony, szoc. otthon 16:20 18:35    
150,0 154,3 .. Abádszalók, vá. bej. út 16:24 18:39    
154,4 158,7 .. Abádszalók, vasbolt 16:32 18:47    
155,3 159,6 .. Abádszalók, aut. áll. 16:34 18:49    
156,7 161,0 .. Abádszalók, Füredi út 87. 16:36 18:51    
160,6 164,9 .. Tiszaderzs, vízmű 16:40 18:56    
161,2 165,5 .. Tiszaderzs, kh. 16:42 18:57    
170,7 175,0 .. Tiszaszőlős, aut. vt. 16:52 19:07    
177,1 181,4 .. Tiszafüred, sz. bolt 17:00 19:15    
178,3 182,6 .. Tiszafüred, posta 17:02 19:17    
180,0 184,3 .. Tiszafüred, aut. áll. 17:05 19:20    

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
21 december 24-én 60 perccel korábban közlekedik

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service