Skip navigation
1076

Budapest–Gödöllő–Jászberény–Jászapáti–Jászszentandrás

Timetable valid from: 2022.08.01 - 2022.12.10
Classification: R R R O O O R O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1078   M     3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1077   M     1077   O     1078         5       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1077   V    
0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:40 08:15 11:40 12:45 12:45 14:30 15:30 16:00
3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  06:48 S 11:50 S S S 15:38 S
7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  06:55 S 11:58 S S S 15:45 S
26,8 Gödöllő, Idősek Otthona 07:11 S 12:16 S S S 16:02 S
27,4 Gödöllő, Széchenyi I. u. 07:12 S 12:17 S S S 16:03 S
28,2 Gödöllő, szökőkút 07:15 S 12:20 S S S 16:05 S
28,9 Gödöllő, aut. áll. 07:17 08:52 12:22 13:30 13:27 15:07 16:07 16:37
28,9 Gödöllő, aut. áll. 07:20 08:54 12:27 13:35 13:29 15:09 16:12 16:39
30,4 Gödöllő, vá. 07:23 08:57 12:30 13:37 13:31 15:12 16:15 16:42
40,7 Valkó, Erdészet 07:35 | | | | | | |
43,3 Valkó, ált. isk. 07:39 09:13 12:46 13:52 13:47 15:28 16:31 16:58
45,3 Vácszentlászló, aut. ford. 07:42 09:16 12:49 13:54 13:50 15:31 16:34 17:01
52,1 Zsámbok, ált. isk. 07:50 09:24 12:57 14:01 13:58 15:39 16:42 17:09
57,1 Menyhárt tanya 07:58 09:32 13:05 14:07 14:05 15:47 16:49 17:17
61,3 Jászfényszaru, aut. vt. 08:05 09:38 13:12 14:12 14:10 15:53 16:57 17:23
61,3 Jászfényszaru, aut. vt. 08:05 09:39 13:12 14:13 14:11 15:54 16:57 17:24
62,1 Jászfényszaru, 101. sz. ABC | | | 14:14 14:12 | | 17:25
62,6 Jászfényszaru, külső iskola 08:07 09:41 13:14 14:15 14:13 15:56 16:59 17:26
63,7 Jászfényszaru, Samsung 08:09 09:42 13:16 14:17 14:15 15:58 17:01 |
70,0 Pusztamonostor, kh. 08:16 09:48 13:23 14:24 14:22 16:05 17:10 17:35
75,6 Sorompó | | | 14:29 14:27 | | 17:40
80,9 Jászberény, aut. áll. 08:30 10:02 13:37 14:36 14:34 16:21 17:27 17:48
80,9 Jászberény, aut. áll.       14:45 14:40 16:25   17:55
81,7 Jászberény, Szabadság tér       | |     |
88,3 Jászjákóhalma, kh.       14:55 14:50     18:05
89,8 Jászjákóhalma, TÜZÉP       14:57 14:52     18:08
100,6 Jászapáti, aut. áll.       15:09 15:04     18:20
100,6 Jászapáti, aut. áll.       15:11 15:06     18:22
101,5 Jászapáti, Lehel u.                
108,9 Jászszentandrás, aut. vt.                
109,8 Jászszentandrás, aut. ford.                

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on work-days
on work-days
on free days
on free days
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service