Skip navigation
1080

Budapest–Dabas–Lajosmizse–Kecskemét

Timetable valid from: 2022.07.01 -
Classification: R O O O R O R R O O R O O O O O R O R O R R O R O R O O R R O R O O O O R O R R
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1092   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1092   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1085       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1085       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 7   A   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1090       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1085       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1092   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1092   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 11   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1087   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1085   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 119       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1092   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 13       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1085       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 15   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 17   I   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1092       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 19       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1087     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 21   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1090   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1090   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 111   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 23   A 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1092       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 25   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1090   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1090   O   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1081     21 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1085     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 133     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1090     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 27     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 29     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:40 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:00 09:00 09:15 10:15 11:00 11:15 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:45 21:15
S S 2,8 .. Budapest, Határ út Csak felszállás  05:47 S S S 07:52 S 09:07 09:07 S S 11:07 S S S S S 12:52 S 13:52 S 14:22 14:37 S 15:22 S S S S 16:52 16:52 S 17:22 S S S S 18:52 S S 21:22
S S 6,8 .. Budapest, Pesterzsébet felső Csak felszállás  05:56 S S S 08:01 S 09:16 09:16 S S 11:16 S S S S S 13:01 S 14:01 S 14:31 14:46 S 15:31 S S S S 17:01 17:01 S 17:31 S S S S 19:01 S S 21:29
S S 11,5 .. Budapest, Soroksár, Hősök tere Csak felszállás  06:05 S S S 08:10 S 09:25 09:25 S S 11:25 S S S S S 13:10 S 14:10 S 14:40 14:55 S 15:40 S S S S 17:10 17:10 S 17:40 S S S S 19:10 S S 21:36
S S 20,7 .. Alsónémedi, Árpád u. 06:14 S S S 08:19 S 09:34 09:34 S S 11:34 S S S S S 13:19 S 14:19 S 14:49 15:04 S 15:49 S S S S 17:19 17:19 S 17:49 S S S S 19:19 S S 21:45
S S 22,4 .. Alsónémedi, Szabadság tér 06:17 S S S 08:22 S 09:37 09:37 S S 11:37 S S S S S 13:22 S 14:22 S 14:52 15:07 S 15:52 S S S S 17:22 17:22 S 17:52 S S S S 19:22 S S 21:48
S S 26,3 .. Bugyi elág. 06:21 S S S 08:26 S 09:41 09:41 S S 11:41 S S S S S 13:26 S 14:26 S 14:56 15:11 S 15:56 S S S S 17:26 17:26 S 17:56 S S S S 19:26 S S 21:52
S S 29,4 .. Felsőbabádi elág. 06:24 S S S 08:29 S 09:44 09:44 S S 11:44 S S S S S 13:29 S 14:29 S 14:59 15:14 S 15:59 S S S S 17:29 17:29 S 17:59 S S S S 19:29 S S 21:54
S S 30,4 .. Felsőbabád 06:26 S S S 08:31 S 09:46 09:46 S S 11:46 S S S S S 13:31 S 14:31 S 15:01 15:16 S 16:01 S S S S 17:31 17:31 S 18:01 S S S S 19:31 S S 21:56
S S 32,8 .. 35-ös km kő 06:29 S S S 08:34 S 09:49 09:49 S S 11:49 S S S S S 13:34 S 14:34 S 15:04 15:19 S 16:04 S S S S 17:34 17:34 S 18:04 S S S S 19:34 S S 21:59
S S 35,3 0,0 Dabas, Sári híd 06:32 S S S 08:37 S 09:52 09:52 S S 11:52 S S S S S 13:37 S 14:37 S 15:07 15:22 S 16:07 S S S S 17:37 17:37 S 18:07 S S S S 19:37 S S 22:02
S S 38,0 S Dabas, Zentai u. 06:35 S S S 08:40 S 09:55 S S S 11:55 S S S S S 13:40 S S S 15:10 S S 16:10 S S S S 17:40 17:40 S 18:10 S S S S 19:40 S S S
S S S 0,9 Dabas, Sári okmányhivatal S S S S S S S 09:54 S S S S S S S S S S 14:39 S S 15:24 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:04
S S S 2,0 Dabas, Sári Kálvária S S S S S S S 09:56 S S S S S S S S S S 14:41 S S 15:26 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:06
S S S 2,7 Dabas, Sári-Kaparás S S S S S S S 09:57 S S S S S S S S S S 14:42 S S 15:27 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:07
S S S 3,4 Dabas, Felső-Dabas S S S S S S S 09:58 S S S S S S S S S S 14:43 S S 15:28 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:08
S S S 3,9 Dabas, Felsődabasi templom S S S S S S S 09:59 S S S S S S S S S S 14:44 S S 15:29 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:09
S S S 4,7 Dabas, népbolt S S S S S S S 10:01 S S S S S S S S S S 14:46 S S 15:31 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:10
S S S 5,5 Dabas, Lakos dr. u. S S S S S S S 10:03 S S S S S S S S S S 14:48 S S 15:33 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:11
S S S 5,9 Dabas, Vörösmarty u. S S S S S S S 10:05 S S S S S S S S S S 14:50 S S 15:35 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:12
S S S 6,4 Dabas, gimnázium S S S S S S S 10:07 S S S S S S S S S S 14:52 S S 15:37 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:13
S S 40,9 S Dabas, motel 06:40 S S S 08:45 S 10:00 S S S 12:00 S S S S S 13:45 S S S 15:15 S S 16:15 S S S S 17:45 17:45 S 18:15 S S S S 19:45 S S S
S S 43,0 9,1 Dabas, gyóni elág. 06:43 S S S 08:48 S 10:03 10:13 S S 12:03 S S S S S 13:48 S 14:58 S 15:18 15:43 S 16:18 S S S S 17:48 17:48 S 18:18 S S S S 19:48 S S 22:17
S S 44,5 .. Dabas, Savanyító 06:45 S S S 08:50 S 10:05 10:15 S S 12:05 S S S S S 13:50 S 15:00 S 15:20 15:45 S 16:20 S S S S 17:50 17:50 S 18:20 S S S S 19:50 S S 22:19
S S 47,4 .. Hernádi elág. 06:49 S S S 08:54 S 10:09 10:19 S S 12:09 S S S S S 13:54 S 15:04 S 15:24 15:49 S 16:24 S S S S 17:54 17:54 S 18:24 S S S S 19:54 S S 22:22
S 52,0 51,4 .. Örkény, pusztavacsi elág. 06:55 S S S 09:00 S 10:15 10:25 S S 12:15 S S S S S 14:00 S 15:10 S 15:30 15:55 S 16:30 S 17:00 S S 18:00 18:00 S 18:30 S S 18:30 S 20:00 S 21:27 22:26
S 56,8 .. .. Táborfalva, vasúti ker. 07:01 S S S 09:06 S 10:21 10:31 S S 12:21 S S S S S 14:06 S 15:16 S 15:36 o S 16:36 S 17:06 S S 18:06 18:06 S 18:36 S S 18:36 S 20:06 S 21:33 22:31
S 60,5 .. .. Felsőlajos, v. mh. 07:05 S S S 09:10 S 10:25 10:35 S S 12:25 S S S S S 14:10 S 15:20 S 15:40   S 16:40 S 17:11 S S 18:10 18:10 S 18:40 S S 18:41 S 20:10 S 21:38 22:35
S 62,9 .. .. Lajosmizse, Kónya dűlő 07:08 S S S 09:13 S 10:28 10:38 S S 12:28 S S S S S 14:13 S 15:23 S 15:43   S 16:43 S | S S 18:13 18:13 S 18:43 S S | S 20:13 S | 22:38
S 65,6 .. .. Lajosmizse, Vízgép Váll. 07:12 S S S 09:17 S 10:32 10:42 S S 12:32 S S S S S 14:17 S 15:27 S 15:47   S 16:47 S 17:16 S S 18:17 18:17 S 18:47 S S 18:46 S 20:17 S 21:43 22:42
S 66,9 .. .. Lajosmizse, aut. vt. 07:14 S S S 09:19 S 10:34 10:44 S S 12:34 S S S S S 14:19 S 15:29 S 15:49   S 16:49 S 17:18 S S 18:19 18:19 S 18:49 S S 18:48 S 20:19 S 21:45 22:44
S 66,9 .. .. Lajosmizse, aut. vt. 07:15 S S S 09:20 S 10:35 10:45 S S 12:35 S S S S S 14:20 S 15:30 S 15:50   S 16:50 S 17:18 S S 18:20 18:20 S 18:50 S S 18:48 S 20:20 S 21:45 22:45
S 68,2 .. .. Lajosmizse, Dózsa telep 07:17 S S S 09:22 S 10:37 10:47 S S 12:37 S S S S S 14:22 S 15:32 S 15:52   S 16:52 S 17:20 S S 18:22 18:22 S 18:52 S S 18:50 S 20:22 S 21:47 22:47
S 71,5 .. .. Lajosmizse, Csordás bolt 07:21 S S S 09:26 S 10:41 10:51 S S 12:41 S S S S S 14:26 S 15:36 S 15:56   S 16:56 S | S S 18:26 18:26 S 18:56 S S | S 20:26 S | 22:50
72,1 76,5 .. .. Kecskemét, Budai úti iskola 07:27 | | | 09:32 | 10:47 10:57 | | 12:47 | | | | | 14:32 | 15:42 | 16:02   | 17:02 | | | | 18:32 18:32 | 19:02 | | | | 20:32 | | 22:55
76,5 80,9 .. .. Kecskemét, ladánybenei elág. 07:33 | | | 09:38 | 10:53 11:03 | | 12:53 | | | | | 14:38 | 15:48 | 16:08   | 17:08 | | | | 18:38 18:38 | 19:08 | | | | 20:38 | | 23:00
78,2 82,6 .. .. Kecskemét, Széchenyiváros 07:35 07:20 07:20 08:20 09:40 09:20 10:55 11:05 10:20 11:20 12:55 12:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:20 14:40 14:20 15:50 15:20 16:10   16:20 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 17:50 18:40 18:40 18:20 19:10 18:50 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:40 20:20 22:02 23:02
79,3 83,7 .. .. Kecskemét, Budai kapu 07:37 | | | 09:42 | 10:57 11:07 | | 12:57 | | | | | 14:42 | 15:52 | 16:12   | 17:12 | | | | 18:42 18:42 | 19:12 | | | | 20:42 | | 23:03
80,1 84,5 0,0 .. Kecskemét, aut. áll. 07:40 07:25 07:25 08:25 09:45 09:25 11:00 11:10 10:25 11:25 13:00 12:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:25 14:45 14:25 15:55 15:25 16:15   16:25 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 17:55 18:45 18:45 18:25 19:15 18:55 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:45 20:25 22:05 23:05
80,1 84,5 0,0 .. Kecskemét, aut. áll.   07:35 07:35 08:35   09:35     10:35 11:35   12:35 12:35   13:35 13:35   14:35   15:35     16:35   17:35   18:05 18:05     18:35   19:05 19:05 19:30 19:35   20:35    
S S 5,7 .. Kecskemét, Daimler 1. kapu   07:44                                                 18:18           19:18              
80,1 84,5 0,0 .. Kecskemét, aut. áll.                                                                                

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
21 december 24-én 60 perccel korábban közlekedik
22 december 24-én 120 perccel korábban közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
on free days
on free days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service