Skip navigation
1085

Budapest–Kecskemét–Szarvas–Békéscsaba–Gyula

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1087   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 7   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 101       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1087     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 11     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
78,2 Kecskemét, Széchenyiváros 08:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
80,1 Kecskemét, aut. áll. 08:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
80,1 Kecskemét, aut. áll. 08:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
81,4 Kecskemét, Aluljáró 08:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
85,2 Kecskemét, Repülőtér 08:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
97,5 Nyárlőrinc, bej. út 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
107,6 Lakitelek, aut. vt. 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
113,6 Tiszaug, kh. 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
121,1 Tiszakürt, kh. 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24
128,4 Cserkeszőlő, aut. vt. 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
136,0 Kunszentmárton, aut. áll. 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
136,0 Kunszentmárton, aut. áll. 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
136,9 Kunszentmárton, vá. 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
146,8 Öcsöd, aut. vt. 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
155,5 Békésszentandrás, aut. vt. 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
160,5 Szarvas, főiskola 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
161,6 Szarvas, aut. áll. 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
161,6 Szarvas, aut. áll.   11:20   15:20   17:20 19:20  
162,4 Szarvas, vá. bej. út   11:22   15:22   17:22 19:22  
163,5 Szarvas, Mezőgép   |       17:24    
169,7 Csabacsűd, felső v. mh.   11:30       17:30    
176,1 Kardos   11:37       17:37    
183,8 Kondoros, aut. vt.   11:46       17:46    
193,2 Kétsopronyi elág.   11:57       17:57    
206,4 Békéscsaba, VOLÁN telep   12:11       18:11    
209,6 Békéscsaba, aut. áll.   12:15       18:15    
209,6 Békéscsaba, aut. áll.   12:20            
226,5 Gyula, aut. áll.   12:40            
226,5 Gyula, aut. áll.   12:45            
228,7 Gyula, Várfürdő   12:50            

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service