Skip navigation
1090

Budapest–Kecskemét–Kiskunfélegyháza–Szentes–Hódmezővásárhely

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1092   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1092   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1094       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 101       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1094       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1092   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1092   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1094       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1092       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1094       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1092       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1094     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 103   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 105   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1092       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 7   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9   O   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1094     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 111     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1092   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1094   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:15 06:15 08:00 09:15 10:00 11:15 11:15 12:00 13:15 14:00 15:15 16:00 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:00 19:15 20:00 22:00
78,2 78,2 .. Kecskemét, Széchenyiváros 07:20 07:20 S 10:20 S 12:20 12:20 S 14:20 S 16:20 S 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 18:50 S 20:20 S S
80,1 80,1 .. Kecskemét, aut. áll. 07:25 07:25 S 10:25 S 12:25 12:25 S 14:25 S 16:25 S 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 18:55 S 20:25 S S
80,1 80,1 .. Kecskemét, aut. áll. 07:35 07:35 S 10:35 S 12:35 12:35 S 14:35 S 16:35 S 18:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:05 S 20:35 S S
S 83,4 .. Kecskemét, Rákóczi iskola S S S S S S S S S S S S 18:11 18:11 S 19:11 19:11 S S S S
83,7 86,8 .. Kecskemét, Szélmalom Csárda | | S | S | | S | S | S 18:15 18:15 | 19:15 19:15 S | S S
85,2 88,3 0,0 Kecskemét, Daimler körforgalom | | S | S | | S | S | S | | | | | S | S S
S S 0,6 Kecskemét, Daimler 1. kapu 07:44 S S S S S S S S S S S 18:18 S S 19:18 S S S S S
85,2 88,3 0,0 Kecskemét, Daimler körforgalom | | S | S | | S | S | S | | | | | S | S S
92,1 95,2 .. Városföld, bej. út 07:51 07:51 S 10:51 S 12:51 12:51 S 14:51 S 16:51 S 18:24 18:24 18:51 19:24 19:24 S 20:51 S S
105,1 108,2 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, Petőfi ltp. 08:05 08:05 S 11:05 S 13:05 13:05 S 15:05 S 17:05 S 18:38 18:38 19:05 19:38 19:38 S 21:05 S S
106,7 109,8 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, aut. áll. 08:07 08:07 S 11:07 S 13:07 13:07 S 15:07 S 17:07 S 18:40 18:40 19:07 19:40 19:40 S 21:07 S S
106,7 109,8 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, aut. áll. 08:10 08:10 S 11:10 S 13:10 13:10 S 15:10 S 17:10 S 18:45 18:45 19:10     S 21:10 S S
114,2 117,3 .. Gátér, Baromfi telep | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |     | | | |
115,9 119,0 .. Gátér, községháza 08:21 08:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 18:56 18:56 19:21     | 21:21 | |
130,0 133,1 .. Csongrád, Széchenyi iskola | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |     | | | |
131,8 134,9 .. Csongrád, aut. áll. 08:38 08:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:38 17:38 19:13 19:13 19:38     19:38 21:38 21:38 23:35
131,8 134,9 .. Csongrád, aut. áll. 08:40 08:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 15:40 15:40 17:40 17:40 19:15 19:15 19:40     19:40 21:40 21:40 23:35
142,4 145,5 .. Szentes, Kiss Zsigmond u. 08:51 08:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 17:51 19:26 19:26 19:51     19:51 21:51 21:51 23:46
144,5 147,6 .. Szentes, aut. áll. 08:54 08:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 15:54 15:54 17:54 17:54 19:29 19:29 19:54     19:54 21:54 21:54 23:49
144,5 147,6 .. Szentes, aut. áll. 09:00 09:00 10:00   12:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 16:00 18:00 18:00 19:35 19:35 20:00     20:00 22:00 22:00 23:50
170,3 173,4 .. Hódmezővásárhely, Jókai u.     10:26   12:26     14:26   16:26   18:26 20:01 20:01       20:26 22:26   00:16
171,8 174,9 .. Hódmezővásárhely, Lázár u.     10:28   12:28     14:28   16:28   18:28 20:03 20:03       20:28 22:28   00:18
172,9 176,0 .. Hódmezővásárhely, aut. áll.     10:30   12:30     14:30   16:30   18:30 20:05 20:05       20:30 22:30   00:20

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
on free days
on free days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service