Skip navigation
1094

Budapest–Szentes–Hódmezővásárhely–Makó

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 103       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 3       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 5       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 7       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 9     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 11     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 13   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 22:00
136,7 136,7 Csongrád, aut. áll. 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 23:35
136,7 136,7 Csongrád, aut. áll. 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 23:35
147,3 147,3 Szentes, Kiss Zsigmond u. 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 23:46
149,4 149,4 Szentes, aut. áll. 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 23:49
149,4 149,4 Szentes, aut. áll. 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 23:50
175,2 175,2 Hódmezővásárhely, Jókai u. 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 00:16
176,7 176,7 Hódmezővásárhely, Lázár u. 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 00:18
177,8 177,8 Hódmezővásárhely, aut. áll. 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 00:20
177,8 177,8 Hódmezővásárhely, aut. áll. 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 00:20
179,1 179,1 Hódmezővásárhely, METRIPOND 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 00:22
S 191,5 Szikáncs, bej. út S S 14:51 S S S 00:36
S 198,4 Földeák, községháza S S 15:00 S S S 00:45
187,4 S Batida, aut. vt. 10:47 12:47 S 16:47 18:47 20:47 S
197,6 S Maroslele, kultúrház 10:58 12:58 S 16:58 18:58 20:58 S
210,3 S Makó, kórház bej. út 11:12 13:12 S 17:12 19:12 21:12 S
211,6 210,4 Makó, aut. áll. 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15 01:00

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service