Skip navigation
1110

Budapest–Solt–Kalocsa–Baja

Timetable valid from: 2022.05.01 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1113       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 201       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 7       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 203   14   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 205   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 11   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 101       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 105   14   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 207   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 209       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 13   73 21 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 15   75   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1111   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1113     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 19   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 21     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 23     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 211   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 213     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 27   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 215   E   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1111   E   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 217   E   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 25   E   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:45 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 20:25 21:05 22:05
S 2,8 .. Budapest, Határ út Csak felszállás  05:52 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 6,8 .. Budapest, Pesterzsébet felső Csak felszállás  06:00 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 11,5 .. Budapest, Soroksár, Hősök tere Csak felszállás  06:07 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 16,6 .. Dunaharaszti, HÉV-állomás Csak felszállás  06:15 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
18,8 S .. Dunaharaszti elág. (Némedi út) Csak felszállás  S 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 | 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 | 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 | 19:25 20:25 20:25 | 21:25 22:23
35,7 32,0 .. Áporkai elág. 06:32 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16:12 16:12 | | 17:12 | | | | | | | | |
37,9 34,2 .. Áporka, bej. út 06:34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16:14 16:14 | | 17:14 | | | | | | | | |
39,4 35,7 .. Kiskunlacháza, aut. ford. 06:36 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16:16 16:16 | | 17:16 | | | | | | | | |
40,8 37,1 .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 06:38 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 | 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 | 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 | 19:48 20:48 20:48 | 21:48 22:45
42,1 38,4 .. Kiskunlacháza, Miska Csárda 06:40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16:20 16:20 16:50 | 17:20 | | | | | | | | |
43,1 39,4 .. Kiskunlacháza, Móricz Zs. u. 06:42 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 | 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 | 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 | 19:52 20:52 20:52 | 21:52 22:48
52,2 48,5 .. Dömsöd, vá. elág. 06:53 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 | 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 | 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 | 20:03 21:03 21:03 | 22:03 22:58
53,1 49,4 .. Dömsöd, Kossuth L. u. 136. 06:55 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 | 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 | 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 | 20:05 21:05 21:05 | 22:05 23:00
59,9 56,2 0,0 Tass, aut. vt. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,8 Tass, aut. vt. 07:03 S S S S S S S S S S 15:13 S S 16:43 16:43 S S 17:43 S S S S S S S S S
S S 0,8 Tass, aut. vt. 07:03 S S S S S S S S S S 15:13 S S 16:43 16:43 S S 17:43 S S S S S S S S S
59,9 56,2 0,0 Tass, aut. vt. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
60,1 56,4 .. Tass, Március 15. u. | 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 | 14:12 14:12 15:12 | | 16:12 | | 17:12 17:12 | 18:12 19:12 | 20:12 21:12 21:12 | 22:12 23:06
61,1 57,4 .. Tass, Telep u. | 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 | 14:13 14:13 15:13 | | 16:13 | | 17:13 17:13 | 18:13 19:13 | 20:13 21:13 21:13 | 22:13 23:07
64,7 61,0 .. Szalkszentmárton, bej. út | 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 | 14:17 14:17 15:17 | | 16:17 | | 17:17 17:17 | 18:17 19:17 | 20:17 21:17 21:17 | 22:17 23:11
S 61,2 .. Szalkszentmárton, Hősök tere 07:10 S S S S S S S S S S 15:20 S S 16:50 16:50 S S 17:50 S S S S S S S S S
S 62,3 .. Szalkszentmárton, Vecsei út 07:12 S S S S S S S S S S 15:22 S S 16:52 16:52 S S 17:52 S S S S S S S S S
73,8 70,7 .. Dunavecse, aut. vt. 07:21 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 | 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:31 | 16:27 17:01 17:01 17:27 17:27 18:01 18:27 19:27 | 20:27 21:27 21:27 | 22:27 23:20
74,9 71,8 .. Dunavecse, Haslinger Kft. 07:23 | | | | | | | | | | 15:33 | | 17:03 17:03 | | 18:03 | | | | | | | | |
77,4 74,3 .. Apostag, vá. 07:26 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 | 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:36 | 16:32 17:06 17:06 17:32 17:32 18:06 18:32 19:32 | 20:32 21:32 21:32 | 22:32 23:25
S 75,5 .. Apostag, aut. vt. 07:28 S S S S S S S S S S 15:38 S S 17:08 17:08 S S 18:08 S S S S S S S S S
S 76,8 .. Apostag, Szabados 07:30 S S S S S S S S S S 15:40 S S 17:10 17:10 S S 18:10 S S S S S S S S S
S 81,2 .. Dunaegyháza, aut. vt. 07:35 S S S S S S S S S S 15:45 S S 17:15 17:15 S S 18:15 S S S S S S S S S
S 84,2 .. Solt, Petőfi telep 07:39 S S S S S S S S S S 15:49 S S 17:19 17:19 S S 18:19 S S S S S S S S S
87,5 87,6 .. Solt, Aranykulcs tér 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 | 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:53 | 16:43 17:23 17:23 17:43 17:43 18:23 18:43 19:43 | 20:43 21:43 21:43 | 22:43 23:35
87,5 87,6 .. Solt, Aranykulcs tér 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 | 14:45 14:45 15:45   | 16:45 17:25 17:25 17:45 17:45   18:45 19:45 | 20:45 21:45 21:45 | 22:45 23:35
100,2 100,3 .. Harta, aut. vt. 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 | 14:58 14:58 15:58   | 16:58 17:38 17:38 17:58 17:58   18:58 19:58 | 20:58 21:58 21:58 | 22:58 23:48
107,0 107,1 .. Dunapataj, iskola 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 | 15:06 15:06 16:06   | 17:06 17:46 17:46 18:06 18:06   19:06 20:06 | 21:06 22:06 22:06 | 23:06 23:55
120,6 120,7 .. Kalocsa, kórház 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 | 15:20 15:20 16:20   | 17:20 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:20   19:20 20:20 | 21:20 22:20 22:20 | 23:20 00:08
122,3 122,4 .. Kalocsa, aut. áll. 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:25 16:25   17:05 17:25 18:05 18:05 18:25 18:25   19:25 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:25 22:25 22:25 23:25 00:10
122,3 122,4 .. Kalocsa, aut. áll. 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:10 15:30 15:30 16:30   17:10 17:30   18:10 18:30 18:30   19:30 20:30 21:10 21:25   22:30 22:30 23:30  
127,4 127,5 .. Bátya, aut. vt. 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 | 15:37 15:37 16:37   | 17:37   18:17   18:37   19:37 20:37 | 21:32   22:37   23:37  
135,3 135,4 .. Fajszi elág. 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 | 15:44 15:44 16:44   | 17:44   18:24   18:44   19:44 20:44 | 21:39   22:44   23:44  
139,9 140,0 .. Dusnok, aut. vt. 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 | 15:50 15:50 16:50   | 17:50   18:30   18:50   19:50 20:50 | 21:45   22:50   23:50  
146,3 146,4 .. Sükösd, Szántópuszta | | | | | | | | | | |   | 17:56   |   |   | | | |   |   |  
151,9 152,0 .. Sükösd, aut. vt. 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 | 16:02 16:02 17:02   | 18:02   18:42   19:02   20:02 21:02 | 21:57   23:02   00:02  
153,2 153,3 .. Sükösd, Daráló u. | | | | | | | | | | |   | |   |   |   | | | |   |   |  
156,9 157,0 .. Érsekcsanád, aut. vt. 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 | 16:08 16:08 17:08   | 18:08   18:48   19:08   20:08 21:08 | 22:03   23:08   00:08  
162,6 162,7 .. Bajaszentistván 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:15 17:15   17:50 18:15   18:55   19:15   20:15 21:15 21:50 22:10   23:15   00:15  
165,4 165,5 .. Baja, aut. áll. 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:20 17:20   17:55 18:20   19:00   19:20   20:20 21:20 21:55 22:15   23:20   00:20  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
73 naponta, kivéve a tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, illetve közlekedik december 26-án
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
21 december 24-én 30 perccel később közlekedik
22 december 24-én 240 perccel korábban közlekedik

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service