Skip navigation
1111

Budapest–Solt–Kalocsa–Jánoshalma

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3   E   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 16:05 20:25
40,8 Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 16:48 |
42,1 Kiskunlacháza, Miska Csárda 16:50 |
43,1 Kiskunlacháza, Móricz Zs. u. 16:52 |
52,2 Dömsöd, vá. elág. 17:03 |
53,1 Dömsöd, Kossuth L. u. 136. 17:05 |
60,1 Tass, Március 15. u. 17:12 |
61,1 Tass, Telep u. 17:13 |
64,7 Szalkszentmárton, bej. út 17:17 |
73,8 Dunavecse, aut. vt. 17:27 |
77,4 Apostag, vá. 17:32 |
87,5 Solt, Aranykulcs tér 17:43 |
87,5 Solt, Aranykulcs tér 17:45 |
100,2 Harta, aut. vt. 17:58 |
107,0 Dunapataj, iskola 18:06 |
120,6 Kalocsa, kórház 18:20 |
122,3 Kalocsa, aut. áll. 18:25 22:25
122,3 Kalocsa, aut. áll. 18:30 22:30
133,0 Miske, aut. vt. 18:42 22:42
133,7 Miske, Béke út 18:44 |
140,6 Hajós, Kossuth L. u. 50. 18:50 22:50
141,3 Hajós, aut. vt. 18:52 22:52
142,0 Hajós, cukrászda 18:53 |
142,6 Hajós, Ady u. 18:54 22:54
144,7 Hajós, pincefalu 18:57 |
145,3 Hajósi pincék 18:58 22:58
154,2 Kéleshalom, gazdaság 19:08 23:08
156,8 Kéleshalom, Kecskés bej. út 19:11 23:11
158,6 Kéleshalom, Kisráta 19:13 23:13
162,2 Jánoshalma, Botond u. 19:18 23:18
163,7 Jánoshalma, aut. áll. 19:20 23:20

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service