Skip navigation
1113

Budapest–Solt–Kalocsa–Baja–Bácsalmás

Timetable valid from: 2022.05.01 -
Classification: O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 07:05 16:05
18,8 Dunaharaszti elág. (Némedi út) 07:25 16:25
40,8 Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 07:48 16:48
43,1 Kiskunlacháza, Móricz Zs. u. 07:52 16:52
52,2 Dömsöd, vá. elág. 08:03 17:03
53,1 Dömsöd, Kossuth L. u. 136. 08:05 17:05
60,1 Tass, Március 15. u. 08:12 17:12
61,1 Tass, Telep u. 08:13 17:13
64,7 Szalkszentmárton, bej. út 08:17 17:17
73,8 Dunavecse, aut. vt. 08:27 17:27
77,4 Apostag, vá. 08:32 17:32
87,5 Solt, Aranykulcs tér 08:43 17:43
87,5 Solt, Aranykulcs tér 08:45 17:45
100,2 Harta, aut. vt. 08:58 17:58
107,0 Dunapataj, iskola 09:06 18:06
120,6 Kalocsa, kórház 09:20 18:20
122,3 Kalocsa, aut. áll. 09:25 18:25
122,3 Kalocsa, aut. áll. 09:30 18:30
127,4 Bátya, aut. vt. 09:37 18:37
135,3 Fajszi elág. 09:44 18:44
139,9 Dusnok, aut. vt. 09:50 18:50
151,9 Sükösd, aut. vt. 10:02 19:02
156,9 Érsekcsanád, aut. vt. 10:08 19:08
162,6 Bajaszentistván 10:15 19:15
165,4 Baja, aut. áll. 10:20 19:20
165,4 Baja, aut. áll. 10:30 19:30
180,7 Csávoly, aut. vt. 10:47 19:47
185,0 Felsőszentiván, aut. vt. 10:52 19:52
194,6 Tataháza, aut. vt. 11:03 20:03
200,9 Bácsalmás, aut. áll. 11:10 20:10

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
22 december 24-én 240 perccel korábban közlekedik
23 december 24-én 180 perccel korábban közlekedik
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service