Skip navigation
1115

Budapest–Kunszentmiklós–Kiskőrös–Kiskunhalas

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 101       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 105       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 107       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 109       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 11       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 15       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 17   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 119       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 121   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 123       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu.   05:05 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
18,8 .. .. Dunaharaszti elág. (Némedi út) Csak felszállás    05:25 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
40,8 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. Csak felszállás    05:48 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
41,6 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Malom   | | | | | | 16:49 | 18:49 |
42,2 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Katona J. u.   05:50 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
43,1 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Gépállomás   | | | | | | 16:51 | 18:51 |
43,7 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. bej. út   | | | | | | 16:52 | 18:52 |
45,9 .. .. Bankháza, Iskola   | | | | | | 16:55 | 18:55 |
46,7 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Faragó tanya   | | | | | | 16:57 | 18:57 |
47,5 .. .. Apaj, Belsőszúnyog   | | | | | | 16:58 | 18:58 |
50,6 .. .. Apaji útőrház   | | | | | | 17:02 | 19:02 |
52,5 .. .. Apaj, Kunszentmiklósi útelág.   06:04 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
62,1 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Petőfi lakótelep   06:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
63,5 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Kálvin tér   06:20 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
63,5 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Kálvin tér 04:27 06:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
65,1 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Kossuth u. 04:29 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
69,7 .. .. ÁGOTA Falva 04:34 06:29 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
72,7 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, 3. sz. útőrház 04:37 06:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32
74,4 .. .. Nagyszállás 04:39 06:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
75,5 .. .. Bösztörpuszta 04:40 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
77,8 .. .. Szabadszállás, Lénárt-tanya 04:43 06:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
82,1 .. .. Szabadszállás, laktanya 04:48 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
83,2 .. .. Szabadszállás, aut. vt. 04:50 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
84,3 .. .. Szabadszállás, Kodály u. 04:52 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 o 18:48 o 20:48
89,0 .. .. Fülöpszállás, Hunyadi u. 04:57 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53   18:53   20:53
89,9 .. .. Fülöpszállás, kh. 04:58 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55   18:55   20:55
90,8 .. .. Fülöpszállás, vá. 05:00 06:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57   18:57   20:57
97,6 .. .. Soltszentimre, kh. 05:08 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06   19:06   21:06
109,8 0,0 .. Csengőd, vá. bej. út | | | | | | |   |   |
S 0,5 .. Csengőd, vá. 05:24 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22   19:22   21:22
109,8 0,0 .. Csengőd, vá. bej. út | | | | | | |   |   |
114,2 .. .. Tabdi, Művelődési Ház 05:30 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28   19:28   21:28
121,4 .. .. Kiskőrös, ipartelep 05:40 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38   19:38   21:38
122,0 0,0 .. Kiskőrös, vá. bej. út | | | | | | |   |   |
S 0,2 .. Kiskőrös, vá. 05:42 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40   19:40   21:40
122,0 0,0 .. Kiskőrös, vá. bej. út | | | | | | |   |   |
124,4 .. .. Kiskőrös, vh. 05:46 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44   19:44   21:44
124,4 .. .. Kiskőrös, vh. 05:46 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46   19:46   21:46
125,9 .. .. Kiskőrös, KOFRUCT 05:48 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48   19:48   21:48
133,7 .. .. Soltvadkert, vásártéri iskola 05:56 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56   19:56   21:55
134,5 .. .. Soltvadkert, aut. vt. 05:59 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59   19:59   21:58
135,9 .. .. Soltvadkert, Bocskai u. 06:01 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01   20:01   22:00
139,5 .. .. Soltvadkert, Szarvaskút dűlő 06:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05   20:05   22:04
142,9 .. .. Pirtó, kh. 06:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09   20:09   22:07
143,5 .. .. Pirtó, szeszfőzde 06:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10   20:10   22:08
145,2 .. .. Pirtó, Patkó-tó 06:12 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12   20:12   22:10
147,8 .. .. Kiskunhalas, Kiskeceli út 06:14 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14   20:14   22:12
148,9 .. .. Kiskunhalas, Sóstói útelág. 06:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15   20:15   22:13
149,7 .. .. Kiskunhalas, Sóstói fürdő 06:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16   20:16   22:14
151,3 .. .. Kiskunhalas, Széchenyi úti üzletsor 06:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19   20:19   22:16
152,2 0,0 .. Kiskunhalas, Vári Szakiskola 06:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21   20:21   22:18
152,5 S .. Kiskunhalas, Felsővárosi iskola S S S S S S S   S   S
S 1,2 0,0 Kiskunhalas, vá. bej. út | | | | | | |   |   |
S S 0,4 Kiskunhalas, vasútállomás 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24   20:24   22:21
Kiskunhalas 06:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36   20:36    
Baja 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46   21:41    
S S 0,4 Kiskunhalas, vasútállomás 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25   20:25   22:21
S 1,2 0,0 Kiskunhalas, vá. bej. út | | | | | | |   |   |
S 1,6 .. Kiskunhalas, gimnázium 06:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27   20:27   22:23
153,7 2,5 .. Kiskunhalas, aut. áll. 06:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30   20:30   22:25

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on work-days
on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service