Skip navigation
1131

Budapest–Dunaújváros–Szekszárd–Mohács–Harkány

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 101   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 103   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 105   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 7     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 9     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 11   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 07:05 07:05 09:05 09:05 13:05 13:05 17:05 19:20 22:05
4,9 4,9 .. Budapest, Kelenföldi Erőmű Csak felszállás  | 07:15 S 09:15 S 13:15 17:15 19:30 22:12
S 75,2 .. Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi S S S S S S S 20:32 S
S 75,2 .. Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi S S S S S S S 20:33 S
S 95,1 .. Dunaföldvár, aut. áll. S S S S S S S 20:55 S
.. 95,1 .. Dunaföldvár, aut. áll. S S S S S S S 20:55 S
S 117,9 .. Paks, aut. áll. S S S S S S S 21:18 S
S 117,9 .. Paks, aut. áll. S S S S S S S 21:23 S
S 118,8 .. Paks, konzervgyár S S S S S S S 21:25 S
S 129,4 .. Dunaszentgyörgy, aut. vt. S S S S S S S 21:35 S
S 140,2 .. Tolna, bej. út S S S S S S S 21:46 S
155,7 152,2 .. Szekszárd, aut. áll. | 09:00 | 11:00 | 15:00 19:00 22:00 23:55
155,7 152,2 .. Szekszárd, aut. áll. | 09:15 | 11:15 | 15:15 19:15 22:10 23:55
S 154,0 .. Szekszárd, kórház S S S S S S S S S
167,7 164,9 .. Várdomb, kultúrotthon | 09:28 | 11:28 | 15:28 19:28 22:22 00:07
174,1 171,3 .. Bátaszék, bajai útelág. | 09:35 | 11:35 | 15:35 19:35 22:29 00:14
175,2 172,4 .. Bátaszék, aut. vt. | 09:37 | 11:37 | 15:37 19:37 22:31 00:16
182,8 180,0 .. Bátai elág. | | | | | | | 22:38 |
187,8 185,0 .. Dunaszekcső, templom | 09:50 | 11:50 | 15:50 19:50 22:43 00:28
193,3 190,5 .. Bár, posta | 09:57 | 11:57 | 15:57 19:57 22:49 00:34
198,2 195,4 .. Mohács, szőlőhegyi óvoda Csak leszállás  | 10:03 | 12:03 | 16:03 20:03 22:54 00:39
201,8 199,0 0,0 Mohács, kórház Csak leszállás  | 10:08 | 12:08 | 16:08 20:08 22:58 00:43
S S 1,3 Mohács, aut. áll. 09:55 10:10 11:55 12:10 15:55 16:10 20:10 23:00 00:45
S S 1,3 Mohács, aut. áll.   10:15              
201,8 199,0 0,0 Mohács, kórház   |              
205,4 202,6 .. Lánycsók, bej. út   10:21              
213,2 210,4 .. Szajk, bólyi elág.   10:31              
216,0 213,2 .. Bóly, aut. vt.   10:35              
221,7 218,9 .. Borjád, teleház   10:42              
224,8 222,0 .. Pócsa, Petőfi u. 26.   10:46              
230,7 227,9 .. Villány, vh.   10:55              
236,3 233,5 .. Nagyharsány, posta   11:02              
239,3 236,5 .. Kisharsány, bej. út   11:06              
244,7 241,9 .. Siklós, aut. áll.   11:15              
244,7 241,9 .. Siklós, aut. áll.   11:15              
249,3 246,5 .. Harkány, aut. áll.   11:25              

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
8 külön rendeletre
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service