Skip navigation
1134

Budapest–Dunaújváros–Szekszárd–Pécs–Siklós

Timetable valid from: 2022.10.01 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 301     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 303       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 305       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 307       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1136   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 309     21 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 3   73   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 311   75   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 203     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 15   75   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 205       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1136   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 207     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 9   66     7     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 13   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 209   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 11   66   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:00 06:20 07:20 09:20 10:05 11:05 11:20 11:20 13:20 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:05 15:20 16:05   17:20 18:05 19:05 20:40
4,9 4,9 4,9 .. Budapest, Kelenföldi Erőmű Csak felszállás  05:07 06:30 07:30 09:30 10:15 11:15 11:30 11:30 13:30 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:15 15:30 16:15   17:30 18:15 19:15 20:50
13,1 13,1 13,1 .. Budapest, Növény u. Csak felszállás  05:17 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |   | | | |
S S 21,2 .. Érd, aut. áll. Csak felszállás  05:30 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S S 29,4 .. Százhalombatta, Vasútállomás 05:38 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S S 39,6 .. Ercsi, Dózsa Gy. út 05:51 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S S 54,9 .. Adony, vh. 06:10 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S 75,2 74,9 .. Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:35 S S 12:35 12:35 14:35 S 15:35 S S 16:35 S   18:35 S S 21:52
S 75,2 74,9 .. Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi 06:37 07:37 08:37 10:37 S S 12:37 12:37 14:37 S 15:37 S S 16:37 S 18:37 18:37 S S 21:53
S 95,1 .. .. Dunaföldvár, aut. áll. 07:00 08:00 09:00 11:00 S S 13:00 13:00 15:00 S 16:00 S S 17:00 S 19:00 19:00 S S |
S 95,1 .. .. Dunaföldvár, aut. áll. 07:05 08:05 09:05 11:05 S S 13:05 13:05 15:05 S 16:05 S S 17:05 S 19:05 19:05 S S |
S 117,9 .. .. Paks, aut. áll. 07:28 08:28 09:28 11:28 S S 13:28 13:28 15:28 S 16:28 S S 17:28 S 19:28 19:28 S S |
S 117,9 .. .. Paks, aut. áll. 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:33 S S 13:33 13:33 15:33 S 16:33 S S 17:33 S 19:33 19:33 S S |
S 118,8 .. .. Paks, konzervgyár 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:35 S S 13:35 13:35 15:35 S 16:35 S S 17:35 S 19:35 19:35 S S |
S 129,4 .. .. Dunaszentgyörgy, aut. vt. 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:45 S S 13:45 13:45 15:45 S 16:45 S S 17:45 S 19:45 19:45 S S |
S 140,2 .. .. Tolna, bej. út 07:56 08:56 09:56 11:56 S S 13:56 13:56 15:56 S 16:56 S S 17:56 S 19:56 19:56 S S |
S 149,1 0,0 .. Szekszárd, bonyhádi útelág. | | | | S S | | | S | S S | S | | S S |
155,7 S 3,1 0,0 Szekszárd, aut. áll. 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 12:00 13:00 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:00 17:10 17:00 17:00 18:10 18:00 20:10 20:10 20:00 21:00 22:58
155,7 S 3,1 0,0 Szekszárd, aut. áll. 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 12:15 13:15 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:15 17:15 17:05 17:05 18:20 18:15 20:20 20:20 20:15 21:05 23:00
S S S 0,9 Szekszárd, Szent István tér S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S S 2,5 Szekszárd, újvárosi templom S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
157,9 S 0,9 S Szekszárd, Csecsemőotthon 08:22 09:22 10:22 12:22 | | 14:22 14:22 16:22 | | | | 18:22 | | 20:22 | | |
158,8 149,1 0,0 4,2 Szekszárd, bonyhádi útelág. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
169,2 159,5 .. .. Kakasd, aut. vt. 08:33 09:33 10:33 12:33 | 13:28 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:28 17:28 17:18 | 18:33 18:28 | 20:33 20:28 21:18 23:13
176,4 166,7 0,0 0,0 Bonyhád, bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,5 0,5 Bonyhád, aut. áll. 08:43 09:43 10:43 12:43 12:38 13:38 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:38 17:38 17:28 17:28 18:43 18:38 S 20:43 20:38 21:28 23:23
S S 0,5 0,5 Bonyhád, aut. áll. 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 12:40 13:40 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:40 17:40 17:31 17:30 18:45 18:40 S 20:45 20:40   23:25
S S S 1,1 Bonyhád, József A. u. S S S S   S S S S S S 17:33   S S S S S   S
S S S 1,6 Bonyhád, Perczel kert S S S S   S S S S S S 17:34   S S S S S   S
S S S 2,6 Bonyhád, Fáy ltp. S S S S   S S S S S S 17:36   S S S S S   S
176,4 166,7 0,0 .. Bonyhád, bej. út | | | |   | | | | | | o   | | | | |   |
182,3 172,6 .. .. Hidas, Dózsa György u. 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52   13:47 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:47 17:47     18:52 18:47 | 20:52 20:47   |
186,8 177,1 .. .. Mecseknádasd, Jókai Mór u. 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57   13:52 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:52 17:52     18:57 18:52 | 20:57 20:52   |
188,2 178,5 .. .. Mecseknádasd, temető | | | |   | | | | | |     | | | | |   |
197,5 S .. .. Pécsvárad, kollégium S S S S   S S S S 17:03 S     S 19:03 S 21:08 21:03   S
213,4 203,4 .. .. Pécs, budai vám Csak leszállás  09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22   14:17 15:22 15:22 17:22 17:22 18:17     19:22 19:22 21:12 21:27 21:22   23:57
215,9 205,9 .. .. Pécs, Lánc u. Csak leszállás  09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28   14:23 15:28 15:28 17:28 17:28 18:23     19:28 19:28 21:18 21:33 21:28   00:03
217,3 207,3 0,0 .. Pécs, aut. áll. 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30   14:25 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30 18:25     19:30 19:30 21:20 21:35 21:30   00:05
217,3 207,3 0,0 .. Pécs, aut. áll.           14:30                           00:07
S S 3,1 .. Pécs, Mecsek Áruház           S                           00:11
S S 3,9 .. Pécs, Uránváros aut. áll.           S                           00:13
244,1 234,1 .. .. Harkány, aut. áll.           15:00                           o
244,1 234,1 .. .. Harkány, aut. áll.           15:00                            
248,7 238,7 .. .. Siklós, aut. áll.           15:10                            

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
66 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző napon
73 naponta, kivéve a tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, illetve közlekedik december 26-án
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
21 december 24-én csak Pécs, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
22 december 24-én csak Bonyhád, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
71 december 24-26. között és december 31-én csak Szekszárd, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service