Skip navigation
1134

Budapest-Dunaújváros-Szekszárd-Pécs-Siklós

Timetable valid from: 2022.04.03 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 301     1 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 303       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 305       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 307       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1136   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 309     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 311   31   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3   35   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 203     8   1   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 15   31     1136   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 205       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 207     9   5   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1568   29     9   29     7     1 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 13   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 209   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 11   29   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:00 06:20 07:20 09:20 10:05 11:05 11:20 11:20 13:20 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:05 15:20 16:05     17:20 18:05 19:05 20:40
4,9 4,9 4,9 .. Budapest, Kelenföldi Erőmű Csak felszállás  05:07 06:30 07:30 09:30 10:15 11:15 11:30 11:30 13:30 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:15 15:30 16:15     17:30 18:15 19:15 20:50
13,1 13,1 13,1 .. Budapest, Növény u. Csak felszállás  05:17 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |     | | | |
S S 21,2 .. Érd, Autóbusz-állomás Csak felszállás  05:30 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S     S S S S
S S 29,4 .. Százhalombatta, Vá. 05:38 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S     S S S S
S S 39,6 .. Ercsi, Dózsa Gy. út 05:51 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S     S S S S
S S 54,9 .. Adony, Vh. 06:10 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S     S S S S
S 75,2 74,9 .. Dunaújváros, Dózsa Mozi 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:35 S S 12:35 12:35 14:35 S 15:35 S S 16:35 S     18:35 S S 21:52
S 75,2 .. .. Dunaújváros, Dózsa Mozi 06:37 07:37 08:37 10:37 S S 12:37 12:37 14:37 S 15:37 S S 16:37 S   18:37 18:37 S S 21:53
S 95,1 .. .. Dunaföldvár, Autóbusz-állomás 07:00 08:00 09:00 11:00 S S 13:00 13:00 15:00 S 16:00 S S 17:00 S 16:58 19:00 19:00 S S |
S 95,1 .. .. Dunaföldvár, Autóbusz-állomás 07:05 08:05 09:05 11:05 S S 13:05 13:05 15:05 S 16:05 S S 17:05 S 17:00 19:05 19:05 S S |
S 117,9 .. .. Paks, Autóbusz-állomás 07:28 08:28 09:28 11:28 S S 13:28 13:28 15:28 S 16:28 S S 17:28 S 17:23 19:28 19:28 S S |
S 117,9 .. .. Paks, Autóbusz-állomás 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:33 S S 13:33 13:33 15:33 S 16:33 S S 17:33 S 17:28 19:33 19:33 S S |
S 118,8 .. .. Paks, Konzervgyár 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:35 S S 13:35 13:35 15:35 S 16:35 S S 17:35 S 17:30 19:35 19:35 S S |
S 129,4 .. .. Dunaszentgyörgy, Aut. vt. 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:45 S S 13:45 13:45 15:45 S 16:45 S S 17:45 S 17:40 19:45 19:45 S S |
S 140,2 .. .. Tolna, Bej. út 07:56 08:56 09:56 11:56 S S 13:56 13:56 15:56 S 16:56 S S 17:56 S 17:51 19:56 19:56 S S |
S 149,1 0,0 .. Szekszárd, Bonyhádi útelág. | | | | S S | | | S | S S | S | | | S S |
155,7 S 3,1 .. Szekszárd, Autóbusz-állomás 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 12:00 13:00 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:00 17:10 17:00 17:00 18:10 18:00 18:05 20:10 20:10 20:00 21:00 22:58
155,7 S 3,1 .. Szekszárd, Autóbusz-állomás 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 12:15 13:15 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:15 17:15 17:05 17:05 18:20 18:15 18:10 20:20 20:20 20:15 21:05 23:00
158,8 149,1 0,0 .. Szekszárd, Bonyhádi útelág. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
169,2 159,5 .. .. Kakasd, Aut. vt. 08:33 09:33 10:33 12:33 | 13:28 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:28 17:28 | 17:18 18:33 18:28 | | 20:33 20:28 21:18 23:13
176,4 166,7 0,0 .. Bonyhád, Bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,5 .. Bonyhád, Autóbusz-állomás 08:43 09:43 10:43 12:43 12:38 13:38 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:38 17:38 17:28 17:28 18:43 18:38 S S 20:43 20:38 21:28 23:23
S S 0,5 0,0 Bonyhád, Autóbusz-állomás 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 12:40 13:40 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:40 17:40 17:30 17:31 18:45 18:40 S S 20:45 20:40   23:25
S S S 0,6 Bonyhád, József A. u. S S S S   S S S S S S   17:33 S S S S S S   S
S S S 1,1 Bonyhád, Perczel kert S S S S   S S S S S S   17:34 S S S S S S   S
S S S 2,1 Bonyhád, Fáy ltp. S S S S   S S S S S S   17:36 S S S S S S   S
176,4 166,7 0,0 .. Bonyhád, Bej. út | | | |   | | | | | |   o | | | | | |   |
182,3 172,6 .. .. Hidas, Dózsa György u. 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52   13:47 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:47 17:47     18:52 18:47 | | 20:52 20:47   |
186,8 177,1 0,0 .. Mecseknádasd, Jókai Mór u. 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57   13:52 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:52 17:52     18:57 18:52 | | 20:57 20:52   |
S S 10,7 .. Pécsvárad, Kollégium S S S S   S S S S 17:03 S     S 19:03 S S 21:08 21:03   S
213,1 203,4 26,6 .. Pécs, Budai vám 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22   14:17 15:22 15:22 17:22 17:22 18:17     19:22 19:22 19:02 21:12 21:27 21:22   23:57
215,6 205,9 .. .. Pécs, Lánc u. 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28   14:23 15:28 15:28 17:28 17:28 18:23     19:28 19:28 19:08 21:18 21:33 21:28   00:03
217,0 207,3 .. .. Pécs, Autóbusz-állomás 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30   14:25 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30 18:25     19:30 19:30 19:10 21:20 21:35 21:30   00:05
217,0 207,3 0,0 .. Pécs, Autóbusz-állomás           14:30                             00:07
S S 3,1 .. Pécs, Mecsek Áruház           S                             00:11
S S 3,9 .. Pécs, Uránváros aut. áll.           S                             00:13
243,6 233,9 .. .. Harkány, Autóbusz-állomás           15:00                             o
248,2 238,5 .. .. Siklós, Autóbusz-állomás           15:10                              

Legend

13 a hetek első iskolai előadási napján
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
1 december 24-én nem közlekedik
29 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző napokon
2 december 24-én Pécs, Autóbusz-állomásig közlekedik
31 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
35 naponta, kivéve a tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, illetve közlekedik december 26-án
8 december 24-én Bonyhád, Autóbusz-állomásig közlekedik
9 december 24., 25., 26., 31-én Szekszárd, Autóbusz-állomásig közlekedik
#~1>i Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
#~2>i A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service