Skip navigation
1136

Budapest–Szekszárd–Bonyhád–Komló

Timetable valid from: 2022.04.03 -
Classification: O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 201   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 10:05 15:05
4,9 Budapest, Kelenföldi Erőmű 10:15 15:15
155,7 Szekszárd, aut. áll. 12:00 17:00
155,7 Szekszárd, aut. áll. 12:15 17:05
169,2 Kakasd, aut. vt. | |
176,9 Bonyhád, aut. áll. 12:38 17:28
176,9 Bonyhád, aut. áll. 12:40 17:30
184,2 Nagymányok, v. mh. 12:49 17:39
187,9 Máza, vá. 12:53 17:43
189,1 Máza, posta 12:55 17:45
190,9 Szászvár, Május 1. tér 12:58 17:48
195,8 Kárász, köblényi elág. 13:05 17:55
198,2 Magyaregregy, Zrínyi u. 13:08 17:58
212,0 Komló, aut. áll. 13:25 18:15

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service