Skip navigation
1172

Budapest–Siófok–Tab–Igal–Kaposvár

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:30
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 06:39
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 06:41
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 06:46
64,3 .. Székesfehérvár, Zombori út 07:32
66,5 .. Székesfehérvár, Király sor 07:35
68,4 .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. 07:40
68,4 .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. 07:45
115,0 .. Siófok, aut. áll. 08:30
115,0 .. Siófok, aut. áll. 08:40
119,7 .. Siófok (Kiliti), posta 08:47
125,2 .. Ságvár, Ádándi u. 08:54
130,0 .. Som, aut. vt. 08:59
136,9 .. Bábonymegyer, alsó 09:07
139,2 .. Bábonymegyer, felső 09:10
143,2 .. Tab, Munkás u. 28. 09:14
144,1 0,0 Tab, aut. áll. bej. út |
S 0,2 Tab, aut. áll. 09:17
S 0,2 Tab, aut. áll. 09:20
144,1 0,0 Tab, aut. áll. bej. út |
145,0 .. Tab, Kossuth L. u. 09:22
149,7 .. Kapolyi elág. 09:27
152,1 .. Kapoly, Kapolypuszta 09:30
154,4 .. Kapoly, Kapolymadaras 09:32
156,2 .. Nágocsi elág. 09:34
160,7 .. Andocs, templom 09:40
167,1 .. Bonnya (Bonnyapuszta), aut. vt. 09:47
174,6 .. Igal, fürdő 09:56
176,2 .. Igal, takarékszövetkezet 09:59
178,8 .. Ráksi, templom 10:02
184,6 .. Magyaratád, Pázmány tér 10:09
186,6 .. Magyaratád, Rácegres 10:11
194,6 .. Kaposvár (Toponár), orci elág. 10:20
196,1 .. Kaposvár, Kaposvári Egyetem 10:23
200,4 .. Kaposvár, ÁNTSZ 10:29
200,9 .. Kaposvár, Füredi u. csp. 10:31
202,4 .. Kaposvár, aut. áll. 10:35

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service