Skip navigation
1173

Budapest–Székesfehérvár–Enying–Tamási

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O R O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 565   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 563   V     577   15   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 14:15   20:15
4,7 Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 14:24   20:24
5,8 Budapest, Újbuda-központ 14:26   20:26
8,6 Budapest, Sasadi út 14:31   20:31
64,3 Székesfehérvár, Zombori út 15:22   21:22
66,5 Székesfehérvár, Király sor 15:25   21:25
68,4 Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. 15:30   21:30
68,4 Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. 15:35 15:35 21:35
72,0 Székesfehérvár, Rádiótelep 15:40 15:40 21:40
77,2 Szabadbattyán, kálozi útelág. 15:46 15:46 21:46
81,3 Kőszárhegy, kh. 15:51 15:51 21:51
86,6 Polgárdi, kislángi útelág. 15:57 15:57 21:57
94,7 Lepsény, Vasút út 16:05 16:05 22:05
101,7 Balatonbozsok, Kertalja u. 16:14 16:14 22:14
104,6 Enying, Kossuth L. u. 6. 16:17 16:17 22:17
104,6 Enying, Kossuth L. u. 6. 16:23 16:23 22:18
106,4 Enying, Vas Gereben u. 16:25 16:25 22:20
109,5 Kabókapuszta, Babits Mihály u. 16:28 16:28 22:23
117,7 Lajoskomárom, kh. 16:39 16:39 22:34
121,9 Mezőkomárom, Petőfi Sándor u. 16:45 16:45 22:40
122,9 Szabadhídvég, posta 16:47 16:47 22:42
126,9 Felsőnyék, kh. 16:54 16:54 22:49
135,4 Magyarkeszi, kh. 17:04 17:04 22:59
136,2 Magyarkeszi, gyógyszertár 17:05 17:05 23:00
139,6 Nagyszokoly, kh. 17:11 17:11 23:06
143,4 Iregszemcse, kh. 17:16 17:16 23:11
144,1 Iregszemcse, kisegítő isk. 17:17 17:17 23:12
154,3 Tamási, Ramivo 17:27 17:27 23:22
155,1 Tamási, szolgáltatóház 17:28 17:28 23:23
156,4 Tamási, vá. 17:30 17:30 23:25

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service