Skip navigation
1175

Budapest–Mernye–Kaposvár–Kadarkút–Nagyatád

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 101       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 103   73 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 105   75   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 5   80   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3   75   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 09:30 13:30 13:30 16:30 21:30
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 09:39 13:39 13:39 16:39 21:39
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 09:41 13:41 13:41 16:41 21:41
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 09:46 13:46 13:46 16:46 21:46
154,1 .. Somogybabod, felső 11:22 15:22 15:22 18:37 23:37
167,2 .. Mernye, Kossuth Lajos u. 11:35 15:35 15:35 18:50 23:50
173,2 0,0 Mernye, 67 sz. út déli fel-lehajtó | | | | |
S 1,4 Mernye, közp. aut. vt. 11:42 15:42 15:42 18:57 23:57
173,2 0,0 Mernye, 67 sz. út déli fel-lehajtó | | | | |
178,0 .. Somogyaszaló, kultúrház 11:48 15:48 15:48 19:03 00:03
189,8 0,0 Kaposvár, Füredi u. csp. 12:01 16:01 16:01 19:16 00:16
S 1,5 Kaposvár, aut. áll. 12:05 16:05 16:05 19:20 00:20
S 1,5 Kaposvár, aut. áll.     16:10    
189,8 0,0 Kaposvár, Füredi u. csp.     |    
213,0 .. Kadarkút, közp. aut. vt.     16:35    
238,1 .. Nagyatád, aut. áll.     17:05    

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
73 naponta, kivéve a tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, illetve közlekedik december 26-án
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján, kivéve december 31-én
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service