Skip navigation
1176

Budapest–Tab/Kereki–Igal–Kaposvár

Timetable valid from: 2022.10.01 -
Classification: O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3   75   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 16:30 16:30 20:30
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 16:39 16:39 20:39
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 16:41 16:41 20:41
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 16:46 16:46 20:46
S 127,1 .. Kereki, felső S S S
135,5 S 0,0 Tab, aut. áll. bej. út | | |
S S 0,2 Tab, aut. áll. 18:30 18:30 22:20
S S 0,2 Tab, aut. áll. 18:30 18:30 22:20
135,5 S 0,0 Tab, aut. áll. bej. út | | |
166,4 160,7 .. Igal, takarékszövetkezet 19:00 19:00 22:50
184,8 179,1 .. Kaposvár (Toponár), orci elág. 19:21 19:21 23:11
186,3 180,6 .. Kaposvár, Kaposvári Egyetem 19:23 19:23 23:13
188,7 183,0 .. Kaposvár, Mező u. csp. | | |
189,1 S .. Kaposvár, Kisgát S 19:26 23:16
191,1 S .. Kaposvár, Füredi u. csp. S 19:29 23:19
192,6 185,7 .. Kaposvár, aut. áll. 19:30 19:30 23:20

Legend

A járatok az útvonalon rendszeresített, de a mezőben fel nem tüntett egyéb megállóhelyeknél nem állnak meg.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service