Skip navigation
1177

Budapest–Siófok–Marcali–Nagyatád–Barcs

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 105       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 107   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 07:00 07:45 14:50 15:05
4,7 4,7 4,7 Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 07:09 07:54 14:59 15:14
5,8 5,8 5,8 Budapest, Újbuda-központ 07:11 07:56 15:01 15:16
8,6 8,6 8,6 Budapest, Sasadi út 07:16 08:01 15:06 15:21
S S 108,8 Siófok, aut. áll. 08:30 S S S
S S 108,8 Siófok, aut. áll. 08:45 S S S
S S 118,9 Zamárdi, v. mh. 08:57 S S S
S S 125,1 Balatonföldvár, közp. aut. vt. 09:05 S S S
S S 129,5 Balatonszárszó, kh. 09:11 S S S
S S 132,7 Balatonőszöd, 7 sz. út 09:15 S S S
S S 134,3 Balatonszemes, kh. 09:17 S S S
S S 141,6 Balatonlelle, v. mh. 09:27 S S S
S S 141,6 Balatonlelle, v. mh. 09:30 S S S
S S 145,3 Balatonboglár, posta 09:35 S S S
S 149,1 150,1 Balatonboglár, Szőlőskislak 09:40 | 16:46 S
S 152,8 .. Szőlősgyörök, gyugyi elág. 09:45 | 16:50 S
S 158,2 .. Lengyeltóti, városháza 09:52 10:03 16:56 S
S 166,5 .. Öreglak, posta 10:03 10:14 17:05 S
S 172,1 .. Pusztakovácsi, Szetseytanya 10:11 | 17:11 S
S 173,8 .. Nikla, Hódoshát 10:13 | | S
S 175,9 .. Nikla, táskai elág. 10:15 10:25 17:15 S
S 178,1 .. Csömend, aut. vt. 10:18 10:28 17:18 S
S 182,0 .. Marcali (Boronka), aut. vt. 10:22 | 17:22 S
172,7 S .. M7 Balatonkeresztúr, lejárati út S S S |
186,0 184,9 .. Marcali, aut. áll. 10:25 10:35 17:25 17:36
186,0 184,9 .. Marcali, aut. áll. 10:35 10:40 17:35 17:40
187,0 185,9 .. Marcali, Széchenyi u. 10:37 | 17:37 |
191,6 190,5 .. Marcali (Bize), posta 10:42 | 17:42 |
193,8 192,7 .. Kelevíz, gadányi elág. 10:45 10:48 17:45 |
196,6 195,5 .. Mesztegnyő, iskola 10:49 10:52 17:49 17:51
203,3 202,2 .. Szenyér, alsó 10:56 | 17:56 |
205,4 204,3 .. Nemeskisfalud, bej. út 10:59 | 17:59 |
209,9 208,8 .. Böhönye, közp. aut. vt. 11:03 11:05 18:03 18:05
209,9 208,8 .. Böhönye, közp. aut. vt. 11:05 11:05 18:05 18:05
212,8 211,7 .. Böhönye, lászlómajori elág. 11:08 | 18:08 |
217,8 216,7 .. Segesd, szoc. otthon 11:13 11:13 18:13 |
225,5 224,4 .. Ötvöskónyi, kh. 11:21 11:21 18:21 |
230,8 229,7 .. Nagyatád, kápolna 11:25 11:25 18:25 |
232,0 230,9 .. Nagyatád, aut. áll. 11:27 11:27 18:27 18:25
232,0 230,9 .. Nagyatád, aut. áll.   11:35 18:33  
234,0 232,9 .. Nagyatád (Henész), bej. út   | 18:36  
241,4 240,3 .. Lábod, templom   11:46 18:44  
248,2 247,1 .. Görgeteg, kuntelepi elág.   11:53 18:51  
252,7 251,6 .. Csokonyavisonta, fürdő bej. út   | 18:56  
254,2 253,1 .. Csokonyavisonta, felső   | 18:58  
255,4 254,3 .. Csokonyavisonta, kh.   12:02 19:00  
257,2 256,1 .. Csokonyavisonta, alsó   | 19:02  
264,4 263,3 .. Barcs (Somogytarnóca), aut. vt.   12:13 19:10  
269,9 268,8 .. Barcs, Béke u.   12:18 19:16  
271,3 270,2 .. Barcs, vasútállomás   12:20 19:18  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service