Skip navigation
1183

Budapest–Zalakaros–Nagykanizsa

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 105       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 111     21 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 10:30 19:00
4,7 Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 10:39 19:09
5,8 Budapest, Újbuda-központ 10:41 19:11
8,6 Budapest, Sasadi út 10:46 19:16
197,1 Zalakomár (Kiskomárom), kultúrház 12:55 21:25
202,6 Zalakaros, aut. áll. 13:05 21:35
203,1 Zalakaros, fedett fürdő 13:08 21:38
206,3 Galambok, vendéglő 13:13 21:43
211,3 Zalasárszeg, bej. út 13:18 21:48
213,4 Nagyrécse, bej. út 13:20 21:50
217,8 Nagykanizsa, Fortuna 13:25 21:55
220,3 Nagykanizsa, aut. áll. 13:30 22:00

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
21 december 24-én 180 perccel korábban közlekedik
22 december 24-én 120 perccel korábban közlekedik
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service