Skip navigation
1185

Budapest–Sármellék–Zalaegerszeg–Zalalövő–Bajánsenye

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 107   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 7   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 111   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 113   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 14:00 14:00 21:00 21:00
4,7 Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 14:09 14:09 21:09 21:09
5,8 Budapest, Újbuda-központ 14:11 14:11 21:11 21:11
8,6 Budapest, Sasadi út 14:16 14:16 21:16 21:16
189,3 Sármellék, vá. 16:12 16:12 23:12 23:12
196,7 Szentgyörgyvár, aut. ford. 16:19 16:19 23:19 23:19
204,1 Zalacsány, templom 16:27 16:27 23:27 23:27
215,4 Nagykapornak, aut. vt. 16:38 16:38 23:38 23:38
220,2 Kisbucsa, bej. út (76-os út) 16:43 16:43 23:43 23:43
227,7 Zalaegerszeg, Csácsbozsok elág. 16:51 16:51 23:51 23:51
229,9 Zalaegerszeg, aut. áll. 16:55 16:55 23:55 23:55
229,9 Zalaegerszeg, aut. áll.        
239,8 Bagod, iskola        
243,6 Zalaszentgyörgy, Kossuth u.        
247,6 Zalacséb, Rákóczi u. 53.        
252,3 Zalalövő (Zalapataka), templom        
253,7 Zalalövő, vá. bej. út        
253,7 Zalalövő, vá. bej. út        
254,7 Zalalövő, Petőfi u. 74.        
257,1 Felsőjánosfa, Petőfi u. 10.        
261,3 Pankasz, aut. vt.        
264,0 Nagyrákos, Alsószer        
266,8 Őriszentpéter, Rózsaliget        
267,9 Őriszentpéter, aut. áll.        
267,9 Őriszentpéter, aut. áll.        
273,7 Bajánsenye, aut. vt.        

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service