Skip navigation
1188

Budapest–Hévíz–Zalaegerszeg–Zalalövő–Bajánsenye

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 3   56   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 103   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 105   56   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 5   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 109     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 08:00 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 18:00
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 08:09 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 18:09
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 08:11 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 18:11
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 18:16
194,0 0,0 Hévíz, 760-as út körforgalom | | | | | |
S 0,4 Hévíz, Ady u. 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 20:20
S 2,7 Hévíz, aut. áll. 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 20:25
S 2,7 Hévíz, aut. áll. 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 20:30
S 0,4 Hévíz, Ady u. | | | | | |
194,0 0,0 Hévíz, 760-as út körforgalom | | | | | |
203,3 .. Zalacsány, templom 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 20:42
214,6 .. Nagykapornak, aut. vt. 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 20:53
219,4 .. Kisbucsa, bej. út (76-os út) 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 20:58
226,9 .. Zalaegerszeg, Csácsbozsok elág. 11:06 13:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 21:06
229,1 .. Zalaegerszeg, aut. áll. 11:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 21:10
229,1 .. Zalaegerszeg, aut. áll.     13:25      
239,0 .. Bagod, iskola     13:41      
242,8 .. Zalaszentgyörgy, Kossuth u.     13:45      
246,8 .. Zalacséb, Rákóczi u. 53.     13:50      
251,5 .. Zalalövő (Zalapataka), templom     13:57      
252,9 .. Zalalövő, vá. bej. út     14:00      
252,9 .. Zalalövő, vá. bej. út     14:00      
253,9 .. Zalalövő, Petőfi u. 74.     14:02      
256,3 .. Felsőjánosfa, Petőfi u. 10.     14:05      
260,5 .. Pankasz, aut. vt.     14:11      
263,2 .. Nagyrákos, Alsószer     14:14      
266,0 .. Őriszentpéter, Rózsaliget     14:18      
267,1 .. Őriszentpéter, aut. áll.     14:20      
267,1 .. Őriszentpéter, aut. áll.     14:23      
272,9 .. Bajánsenye, aut. vt.     14:30      

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
56 naponta, kivéve a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napot
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
21 december 24-én csak Hévíz, aut. áll.-tól közlekedik

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service