Skip navigation
1189

Hévíz–Keszthely–Balatonfüred–Veszprém–Budapest

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 102     22 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Hévíz, aut. áll. 17:40
6,4 .. Keszthely, Bercsényi út 17:50
8,2 .. Keszthely, aut. áll. 17:55
8,2 .. Keszthely, aut. áll. 17:55
10,1 .. Keszthely, kórház 17:58
12,6 .. Gyenesdiás, kh. 18:02
13,7 .. Gyenesdiás, takarékpénztár 18:04
15,3 .. Vonyarcvashegy, vá. bej. út 18:06
18,0 .. Balatongyörök, bej. út 18:10
19,3 .. Balatongyörök, Szépkilátó 18:11
20,5 .. Balatongyörök, Becehegy 18:13
22,9 .. Balatonederics, bej. út 18:16
27,2 .. Szigliget, bej. út 18:21
30,0 .. Badacsonytördemic-Szigliget, vá. bej. út 18:25
31,9 .. Badacsonylábdihegy, vá. bej. út 18:27
34,7 .. Badacsony, v. mh. 18:30
36,9 .. Badacsonytomaj, v. mh. bej. út 18:33
38,0 .. Badacsonytomaj (Badacsonyörs), posta 18:34
39,0 .. Badacsonytomaj (Badacsonyörs), camping 18:36
41,5 .. Ábrahámhegy, v. mh. 18:39
43,0 .. Balatonrendes, v. mh. 18:41
45,8 .. Révfülöp, Császtai strand 18:44
47,4 .. Révfülöp, vá. 18:46
51,2 .. Balatonszepezd, v. mh. 18:51
54,2 .. Zánka, Köveskál vá. bej. út 18:54
56,7 .. Zánka, Gyermekváros 18:57
59,6 .. Balatonakali, bej. út 19:00
63,3 .. Balatonudvari, Fövenyes, bej. út 19:04
64,6 .. Balatonudvari, aut. vt. 19:06
66,0 .. Örvényes, aut. vt. 19:08
68,0 .. Aszófő, vá. bej. út 19:11
73,5 .. Balatonfüred, kemping 19:17
75,1 .. Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 19:20
75,1 .. Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 19:25
75,9 .. Balatonfüred, Arany Csillag 19:27
79,9 .. Csopak, kh. 19:30
94,4 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 19:50
94,4 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 20:00
95,6 .. Veszprém, Viola u. 20:02
110,2 .. Öskü, aut. vt. 20:16
117,0 .. Várpalota, Szabadság tér 20:22
117,7 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út |
  0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 20:25
  0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 20:30
117,7 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út |
123,0 .. Várpalota, Alumíniumkohó bej. út Csak felszállás  20:36
204,5 .. Budapest, Sasadi út Csak leszállás  21:44
207,3 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ Csak leszállás  21:49
208,4 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő Csak leszállás  21:51
213,1 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 22:00

Legend

A járatok az útvonalon rendszeresített, de a mezőben fel nem
tüntetett egyéb megállóhelyeknél nem állnak meg.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu
weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
22 december 24-én csak Várpalota, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service