Skip navigation
1190

Budapest–Balatonalmádi–Balatonfüred–Keszthely–Hévíz

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 117       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:35 16:35
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 06:44 16:44
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 06:46 16:46
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 06:51 16:51
97,4 97,4 .. Balatonakarattya, vá. lejáró út 08:03 18:03
99,9 99,9 .. Balatonakarattya, üdülő 08:05 18:05
101,0 101,0 .. Balatonkenese, újtelep 08:07 18:07
102,4 102,4 .. Balatonkenese, vá. 08:09 18:09
108,4 108,4 .. Balatonfűzfő, vá. 08:16 18:16
111,0 111,0 .. Balatonfűzfő, Rákóczi u. 08:19 18:19
113,8 113,8 .. Balatonalmádi, Bauxitkutató V. bej. út 08:22 18:22
115,8 115,8 .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. 08:25 18:25
115,8 115,8 .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. 08:30 18:30
118,2 118,2 .. B.almádi (Káptalanfüred), v. mh. bej. út 08:33 18:33
122,3 122,3 .. Alsóörs, aut. áll. 08:38 18:38
125,0 125,0 .. Paloznak, bej. út 08:41 18:41
126,2 126,2 .. Csopak, v. mh. bej. út 08:43 18:43
129,4 129,4 .. Balatonfüred, Arács vasúti mh. 08:46 18:46
130,1 130,1 .. Balatonfüred, Arany Csillag 08:48 18:48
130,4 130,4 0,0 Balatonfüred, Horváth M. utca | |
130,9 S 0,5 Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 08:50 18:50
130,9 S 0,5 Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 09:00 19:00
S 130,4 0,0 Balatonfüred, Horváth M. utca S |
S 131,0 .. Balatonfüred, hajóállomás S 19:03
S 131,8 .. Balatonfüred, Széchenyi sétány S 19:05
138,0 138,2 .. Aszófő, vá. bej. út 09:08 19:15
140,0 140,2 .. Örvényes, aut. vt. 09:11 19:18
141,4 141,6 .. Balatonudvari, aut. vt. 09:13 19:20
142,7 142,9 .. Balatonudvari, Fövenyes, bej. út 09:15 19:22
146,4 146,6 .. Balatonakali, bej. út 09:19 19:26
149,3 149,5 .. Zánka, Gyermekváros 09:22 19:29
151,8 152,0 .. Zánka, Köveskál vá. bej. út 09:25 19:32
154,8 155,0 .. Balatonszepezd, v. mh. 09:29 19:36
158,6 158,8 .. Révfülöp, vá. 09:34 19:41
163,0 163,2 .. Balatonrendes, v. mh. 09:39 19:46
164,5 164,7 .. Ábrahámhegy, v. mh. 09:41 19:48
167,0 167,2 .. Badacsonytomaj (Badacsonyörs), camping 09:44 19:51
168,0 168,2 .. Badacsonytomaj (Badacsonyörs), posta 09:45 19:52
169,1 169,3 .. Badacsonytomaj, vá. bej. út 09:47 19:54
171,3 171,5 .. Badacsony, v. mh. 09:50 19:57
174,1 174,3 .. Badacsonylábdihegy, v. mh. bej. út 09:53 20:00
176,0 176,2 .. Badacsonytördemic-Szigliget, vá. bej. út 09:55 20:02
178,8 179,0 .. Szigliget, bej. út 09:58 20:05
183,1 183,3 .. Balatonederics, bej. út 10:03 20:10
185,6 185,8 .. Balatongyörök, Becehegy 10:06 20:13
188,0 188,2 .. Balatongyörök, bej. út 10:09 20:16
190,7 190,9 .. Vonyarcvashegy, vá. bej. út 10:12 20:19
192,3 192,5 .. Gyenesdiás, takarékpénztár 10:14 20:21
193,4 193,6 .. Gyenesdiás, kh. 10:16 20:23
195,9 196,1 .. Keszthely, kórház 10:19 20:26
197,8 198,0 .. Keszthely, aut. áll. 10:22 20:29
197,8 198,0 .. Keszthely, aut. áll. 10:25 o
199,6 199,8 .. Keszthely, Bercsényi út 10:29  
206,0 206,2 .. Hévíz, aut. áll. 10:40  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service