Skip navigation
1193

Budapest–Keszthely/Sármellék–Pacsa–Lenti

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 16:00 21:00
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 16:09 21:07
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 16:11 21:08
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 16:16 21:11
178,4 178,4 .. Balatonszentgyörgy, Berzsenyi u. 57. 18:25 23:24
187,9 S .. Keszthely, Egyetem, kollégium S S
188,9 S 0,0 Keszthely, aut. áll. bej. út S S
S S 0,5 Keszthely, aut. áll. S S
S S 0,5 Keszthely, aut. áll. bej. út S S
188,9 S 0,0 Keszthely, aut. áll. bej. út S S
190,2 S .. Keszthely, Bercsényi út S S
S 189,3 .. Sármellék, vá. 18:36 23:31
203,6 196,3 .. Zalaapáti, aut. vt. 18:43 23:36
212,9 205,6 .. Pacsa, aut. áll. 18:53 23:46
218,0 210,7 .. Zalaszentmihály, iskola 18:58 23:51
228,0 220,7 .. Bak, vendéglő 19:08 00:01
236,8 229,5 .. Zalatárnok, posta 19:18 00:09
243,8 236,5 .. Nova, aut. vt. 19:25 00:16
256,9 249,6 .. Lenti, aut. áll. 19:40 00:30

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service