Skip navigation
1194

Budapest–Keszthely–Zalaszentgrót

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 203       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 303   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 14:15 22:00
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 14:24 22:07
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 14:26 22:08
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 14:31 22:11
171,4 S .. Balatonkeresztúr, templom 16:25 S
178,6 178,4 .. Balatonszentgyörgy, Berzsenyi u. 57. 16:33 00:09
188,1 187,9 .. Keszthely, Egyetem, kollégium 16:43 00:15
189,1 188,9 0,0 Keszthely, aut. áll. bej. út | |
S S 0,5 Keszthely, aut. áll. 16:45 00:20
S S 0,5 Keszthely, aut. áll. 16:50 00:20
189,1 188,9 0,0 Keszthely, aut. áll. bej. út | |
190,4 190,2 .. Keszthely, Bercsényi út 16:55 00:22
191,4 S .. Keszthely, Egry J. u. 16:56 |
S 191,1 .. Keszthely, Bástya u. S S
S 191,5 .. Keszthely, Hévízi út S S
193,6 193,1 .. Keszthely, Vadaskert-csárda | |
194,1 193,6 .. Keszthely, Kertváros | |
194,7 194,2 0,0 Keszthely, hévízi elág. | |
196,8 S 1,8 Hévíz, aut. áll. 17:05 00:30
196,8 S 1,8 Hévíz, aut. áll. 17:05 00:30
S 195,2 0,0 Cserszegtomaj, hévízi elág. S S
198,9 S 0,0 Hévíz, Ady u. 17:08 |
200,3 S S Alsópáhok, hévízi elág. S |
S S 1,4 Alsópáhok, templom 17:09 S
S S 3,0 Alsópáhok, alsó 17:11 S
S S 3,7 Alsópáhok, Dózsa u. 131. 17:12 S
S S 11,4 Szentgyörgyvár, aut. ford. 17:22 S
S S 14,7 Szentgyörgyvár, Alsómánd 17:26 S
S S 16,1 Szentgyörgyvár, Felsőmánd 17:28 S
201,9 S S Felsőpáhok, templom S |
209,1 S 18,8 Zalacsány, templom 17:31 |
213,5 S .. Kehidakustány, aut. vt 17:37 |
214,3 S .. Kehidakustány, posta 17:39 |
214,9 S .. Kehidakustány, fürdő bej. út 17:40 |
215,6 S .. Kehidakustány (Kustány), iskola 17:41 |
S 196,5 .. Cserszegtomaj, alsó S S
S 197,8 .. Cserszegtomaj, szőlőhegy S S
S 198,7 .. Cserszegtomaj, Gyöngyösi csárda S S
S 201,2 .. Karmacs, aut. vt. S S
S 202,2 .. Karmacs, Kisfaludy u. 3. S S
S 203,5 0,0 Vindornyafok, bej. út S S
S S 0,4 Vindornyafok, aut. ford. S S
S 203,5 0,0 Vindornyafok, bej. út S S
S 207,1 .. Zalaköveskút, elág. [1] S S
217,7 208,6 .. Zalaszentlászló (Gyülevész), kustányi e. 17:44 |
218,2 209,1 .. Zalaszentlászló (Gyülevész), aut. vt. 17:45 |
219,1 210,0 .. Zalaszentlászló, Arany J. u. 17:47 |
220,0 210,9 .. Zalaszentlászló, kultúrotthon 17:49 |
221,4 212,3 .. Zalaszentlászló, faluvég 17:51 |
222,3 213,2 .. Sénye, bej. út | |
223,6 214,5 .. Zalaszentgrót (Zalaudvarnok), alsó | |
224,5 215,4 .. Zalaszentgrót (Zalaudvarnok), aut. vt. 17:55 |
227,5 218,4 .. Zalaszentgrót, Balatoni u. 17:58 |
228,8 219,7 .. Zalaszentgrót, aut. áll. 18:00 01:20

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service