Skip navigation
1201

Budapest–Balatonalmádi–Lovas–Balatonfüred–Tihany

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 - 2022.12.10
Classification: O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   34   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3   67   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 08:00 08:00
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 08:09 08:09
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 08:11 08:11
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 08:16 08:16
97,4 .. Balatonakarattya, vá. lejáró út 09:28 09:28
97,9 .. Balatonakarattya, Rákóczi-fa 09:29 09:29
98,7 .. Balatonakarattya, Vak Bottyán tér 09:30 09:30
99,9 .. Balatonakarattya, üdülő 09:32 09:32
101,0 .. Balatonkenese, újtelep 09:34 09:34
102,4 .. Balatonkenese, vá. 09:36 09:36
103,5 .. Balatonkenese, Szabadság-telep 09:38 09:38
104,1 .. Balatonkenese, MÁV-üdülő 09:39 09:39
107,0 .. Balatonfűzfő, Fövenyfürdő 09:42 09:42
107,8 .. Balatonfűzfő, 71-es büfé 09:43 09:43
108,4 .. Balatonfűzfő, vá. 09:44 09:44
109,0 .. Balatonfűzfő, Lila Ház 09:45 09:45
110,7 .. Fűzfőgyártelep, aut. vt. 09:48 09:48
111,2 .. Balatonfűzfő, Balaton Uszoda 09:49 09:49
111,9 .. Balatonfűzfő, Szalmássytelep 09:50 09:50
112,8 .. Balatonfűzfő, Rákóczi u. 09:51 09:51
113,7 .. Balatonalmádi, Kürt u. 09:52 09:52
114,3 .. Balatonalmádi (Vörösberény), bej. út 09:54 09:54
114,8 .. Balatonalmádi (Vörösberény), aut. vt. 09:55 09:55
115,3 .. Balatonalmádi, Szőlő u. 09:56 09:56
115,7 .. Balatonalmádi, Szabadság u. 09:57 09:57
116,3 .. Balatonalmádi, ABC 09:58 09:58
116,8 .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. 10:00 10:00
116,8 .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. 10:05 10:05
118,2 .. Balatonalmádi, camping 10:07 10:07
119,2 .. B.almádi (Káptalanfüred), v. mh. bej. út 10:09 10:09
121,0 .. Alsóörs, Telekfői út 10:11 10:11
123,3 .. Alsóörs, aut. áll. 10:15 10:15
124,4 .. Lovas, üdülőtelep 10:17 10:17
125,2 .. Lovas, alsóörsi elág. 10:18 10:18
125,5 .. Lovas, aut. vt. 10:19 10:19
127,3 .. Paloznak, központ 10:22 10:22
128,8 .. Csopak, gyógyszertár 10:24 10:24
129,6 .. Csopaki szőlők 10:26 10:26
130,2 .. Csopak, Füredi út 10:27 10:27
131,1 .. Balatonfüred, Arácsi Népház 10:28 10:28
131,6 .. Balatonfüred, Pálóczi-Horváth Ádám u. 10:29 10:29
132,4 .. Balatonfüred, Arács vasúti mh. 10:31 10:31
133,1 .. Balatonfüred, Arany Csillag 10:33 10:33
133,4 0,0 Balatonfüred, Horváth M. utca | |
S 0,5 Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 10:35 10:35
S 0,5 Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 10:40 10:40
133,4 0,0 Balatonfüred, Horváth M. utca | |
134,0 .. Balatonfüred, hajóállomás 10:43 10:43
134,8 .. Balatonfüred, Széchenyi sétány 10:45 10:45
135,7 .. Balatonfüred, kemping 10:47 10:47
136,6 .. Balatonfüred, hajógyár 10:49 10:49
138,8 .. Tihany, Hotel Panoráma 10:52 10:52
141,2 .. Tihany, hajóállomás bej. út 10:56 10:56
142,0 .. Tihany, Újságíró üdülő 10:58 10:58
143,3 .. Tihany, Halásztelep 11:00 11:00
144,6 .. Tihany, rév bej. út 11:03 11:03
146,0 .. Tihany, szőlőhegy 11:06 11:06
146,7 .. Tihany, alsó 11:07 11:07
147,2 .. Tihany, posta 11:08 11:08
147,6 .. Tihany, forduló 11:09 11:09
147,9 .. Tihany, sportpálya 11:10 11:10

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
34 április 30-tól szeptember 25-ig szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
67 during summer school holiday on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service