Skip navigation
1212

Budapest–Veszprém–Tapolca–Hévíz

Timetable valid from: 2022.01.15 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 201       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 203     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 09:20 19:20
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő Csak felszállás  09:29 19:29
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ Csak felszállás  09:31 19:31
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út Csak felszállás  09:36 19:36
90,1 .. Várpalota, Alumíniumkohó bej. út Csak leszállás  10:38 20:38
95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | |
S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 10:45 20:45
S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 10:50 20:50
95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | |
96,1 .. Várpalota, Szabadság tér 10:54 20:54
117,4 .. Veszprém, Viola u. 11:16 21:16
118,6 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 11:20 21:20
118,6 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 11:30 21:30
120,1 .. Veszprém, Komakút tér 11:32 21:32
121,0 .. Veszprém, József A. u. 11:33 21:33
124,2 .. Nemesvámos, felső bej. út 11:38 21:37
132,8 .. Tótvázsonyi elág. 11:46 21:45
140,1 .. Nagyvázsony, pulai elág. 11:54 21:53
144,5 .. Pula, faluház 11:59 21:57
149,5 .. Vigántpetend, bej. út 12:04 22:02
151,0 .. Kapolcs, aut. vt. 12:07 22:05
156,2 .. Monostorapáti, Platán vend. 12:13 22:11
159,1 .. Hegyesdi elág. 12:16 22:14
162,7 .. Tapolca (Diszel), bej. út 12:20 22:18
167,1 .. Tapolca, SPAR 12:27 22:23
169,0 .. Tapolca, aut. áll. 12:30 22:25
169,0 .. Tapolca, aut. áll. 12:35 22:30
170,0 .. Tapolca, Keszthelyi u. 12:37 22:32
171,0 .. Tapolca, Stadion út 12:38 22:33
174,8 .. Lesencetomaj, 84. sz. út 12:43 22:37
179,3 .. Nemesvita, bej. út 12:48 22:41
182,5 .. Balatonederics, bej. út 12:52 22:45
185,0 .. Balatongyörök, Becehegy 12:55 22:48
186,1 .. Balatongyörök, Szépkilátó 12:56 22:49
187,4 .. Balatongyörök, bej. út 12:59 22:51
190,1 .. Vonyarcvashegy, vá. bej. út 13:03 22:55
191,7 .. Gyenesdiás, takarékpénztár 13:06 22:57
192,8 .. Gyenesdiás, kh. 13:08 22:58
195,3 .. Keszthely, kórház 13:12 23:02
197,2 .. Keszthely, aut. áll. 13:15 23:05
197,2 .. Keszthely, aut. áll.   23:05
199,0 .. Keszthely, Bercsényi út   23:07
205,4 .. Hévíz, aut. áll.   23:15

Legend

A járatok az útvonalon rendszeresített, de a mezőben fel nem
tüntetett egyéb megállóhelyeknél nem állnak meg.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu
weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service