Skip navigation
1215

Budapest–Székesfehérvár–Várpalota–Veszprém–Tapolca

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 - 2022.12.10
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 801   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1216       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 803   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1212       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 805   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1216       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 807   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1216       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1189   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 809   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1216       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 811   8   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1216       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1212       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1   C   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 3   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 5   O   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 7   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 07:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:15 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 19:40 21:20 21:20 21:20 21:20
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő Csak felszállás  | 07:34 08:34 | 09:34 10:34 | 11:34 12:34 | 13:34 14:24 14:34 | 15:34 16:34 | 17:34 18:34 19:49 21:29 21:29 21:29 21:29
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ Csak felszállás  07:35 07:36 08:36 09:35 09:36 10:36 11:35 11:36 12:36 13:35 13:36 14:26 14:36 15:35 15:36 16:36 17:35 17:36 18:36 19:51 21:31 21:31 21:31 21:31
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út Csak felszállás  | 07:41 08:41 | 09:41 10:41 | 11:41 12:41 | 13:41 14:31 14:41 | 15:41 16:41 | 17:41 18:41 19:56 21:36 21:36 21:36 21:36
64,3 S .. Székesfehérvár, Zombori út S S S S S S S S S S S 15:17 S S S S S S S S 22:22 22:22 22:22 22:22
66,5 S .. Székesfehérvár, Király sor S S S S S S S S S S S 15:20 S S S S S S S S 22:25 22:25 22:25 22:25
68,4 S .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. S S S S S S S S S S S 15:25 S S S S S S S S 22:30 22:30 22:30 22:30
68,4 S .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. S S S S S S S S S S S 15:30 S S S S S S S S 22:35 22:35 22:35 22:35
78,1 S .. Iszka, szőlőhegy S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:47 22:47 22:47 22:47
81,1 S .. Csór, Magyar u. S S S S S S S S S S S 15:46 S S S S S S S S 22:50 22:50 22:50 22:50
81,9 S .. Csór, Ady E. u. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:51 22:51 22:51 22:51
85,0 90,1 .. Várpalota, Alumíniumkohó bej. út | 08:41 09:41 | 10:41 11:41 | 12:41 13:41 | 14:41 15:51 15:41 | 16:41 17:41 | 18:41 19:41 20:53 22:54 22:54 22:54 22:54
87,6 92,7 .. Várpalota, Széchenyi u. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:56 22:56 22:56 22:56
90,3 95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. S 08:48 09:48 S 10:48 11:48 S 12:48 13:48 S 14:48 15:58 15:48 S 16:48 17:48 S 18:48 19:48 21:00 23:00 23:00 23:00 23:00
S S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. S 08:50 09:50 S 10:50 11:50 S 12:50 13:50 S 14:50 16:00 15:50 S 16:50 17:50 S 18:50 19:50 21:00 23:00 23:00 23:00 23:00
90,3 95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
91,0 96,1 .. Várpalota, Szabadság tér | 08:54 09:54 | 10:54 11:54 | 12:54 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 17:54 | 18:54 19:54 21:04 23:02 23:02 23:02 23:02
97,8 S .. Öskü, aut. vt. | S S | S S | S S | S 16:08 S | S S | S S S 23:08 23:08 23:08 23:08
112,4 117,4 .. Veszprém, Viola u. | 09:16 10:16 | 11:16 12:16 | 13:16 14:16 | 15:16 16:21 16:16 | 17:16 18:16 | 19:16 20:16 21:26 23:23 23:23 23:23 23:23
113,6 118,6 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. | 09:20 10:20 | 11:20 12:20 | 13:20 14:20 | 15:20 16:25 16:20 | 17:20 18:20 | 19:20 20:20 21:30 23:25 23:25 23:25 23:25
113,6 118,6 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. | 09:30 10:30 | 11:30 12:30 | 13:30 14:30 | 15:30 16:30 16:30 | 17:30 18:30 | 19:30 20:30 21:35   23:30 23:30  
115,1 120,1 .. Veszprém, Komakút tér | 09:32 10:32 | 11:32 12:32 | 13:32 14:32 | 15:32   16:32 | 17:32 18:32 | 19:32 20:32 21:37   23:32 23:32  
116,0 121,0 .. Veszprém, József A. u. | 09:33 10:33 | 11:33 12:33 | 13:33 14:33 | 15:33   16:33 | 17:33 18:33 | 19:33 20:33 21:38   23:33 23:33  
119,2 124,2 .. Nemesvámos, felső bej. út | 09:38   | 11:38   | 13:38   | 15:38     | 17:38   | 19:37   21:42   23:37 23:37  
127,8 132,8 .. Tótvázsonyi elág. | 09:46   | 11:46   | 13:46   | 15:46     | 17:46   | 19:45   21:50   23:45 23:45  
135,1 140,1 .. Nagyvázsony, pulai elág. | 09:54   | 11:54   | 13:54   | 15:54     | 17:54   | 19:53   21:58   23:53 23:53  
139,5 144,5 .. Pula, faluház | 09:59   | 11:59   | 13:59   | 15:59     | 17:59   | 19:57   22:02   23:57 23:57  
144,5 149,5 .. Vigántpetend, bej. út 09:42 10:04   11:42 12:04   13:42 14:04   15:42 16:04     17:42 18:04   19:42 20:02   22:07   00:02 00:02  
146,0 151,0 .. Kapolcs, aut. vt. 09:45 10:07   11:45 12:07   13:45 14:07   15:45 16:07     17:45 18:07   19:45 20:05   22:10   00:05 00:05  
151,2 156,2 .. Monostorapáti, Platán vend. o 10:13   o 12:13   o 14:13   o 16:13     o 18:13   o 20:11   22:16   00:11 00:11  
154,1 159,1 .. Hegyesdi elág.   10:16     12:16     14:16     16:16       18:16     20:14   22:19   00:14 00:14  
157,7 162,7 .. Tapolca (Diszel), bej. út   10:20     12:20     14:20     16:20       18:20     20:18   22:23   00:18 00:18  
162,1 167,1 .. Tapolca, SPAR   10:27     12:27     14:27     16:27       18:27     20:23   22:28   00:23 00:23  
164,0 169,0 .. Tapolca, aut. áll.   10:30     12:30     14:30     16:30       18:30     20:25   22:30   00:25 00:25  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on days of rest
on days of rest
munkanapokon, kivéve a hetek utolsó munkanapján
munkanapokon, kivéve a hetek utolsó munkanapján
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
on free days
on free days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service