Skip navigation
1215

Budapest–Székesfehérvár–Várpalota–Veszprém–Tapolca

Timetable valid from: 2022.01.15 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1216   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1216   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1212       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1216       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1216       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1216       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1216     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1229       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1212     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1229   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1   C   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 3   P 41 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 5   O 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 7   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1206   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 109     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 07:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:20 21:20 21:20 21:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő Csak felszállás  07:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 22:27 23:27
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ Csak felszállás  07:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 21:31 21:31 21:31 21:31 21:31 22:28 23:28
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út Csak felszállás  07:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 21:36 21:36 21:36 21:36 21:36 22:31 23:31
64,3 S .. Székesfehérvár, Zombori út S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:22 22:22 22:22 22:22 S 00:17
66,5 S .. Székesfehérvár, Király sor S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:25 22:25 22:25 22:25 S 00:20
68,4 S .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:30 22:30 22:30 22:30 S 00:25
68,4 S .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:35 22:35 22:35 22:35 S 00:25
78,1 S .. Iszka, szőlőhegy S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:47 22:47 22:47 22:47 S 00:37
81,1 S .. Csór, Magyar u. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:50 22:50 22:50 22:50 S 00:40
81,9 S .. Csór, Ady E. u. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:51 22:51 22:51 22:51 S 00:41
85,0 90,1 .. Várpalota, Alumíniumkohó bej. út 08:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 22:38 22:54 22:54 22:54 22:54 23:33 00:44
87,6 92,7 .. Várpalota, Széchenyi u. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:56 22:56 22:56 22:56 S 00:46
90,3 95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 08:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:45 23:00 23:00 23:00 23:00 23:40 00:50
S S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 08:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:50 23:00 23:00 23:00 23:00 23:40 00:50
90,3 95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
91,0 96,1 .. Várpalota, Szabadság tér 08:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:54 23:02 23:02 23:02 23:02 23:42 00:52
97,8 S .. Öskü, aut. vt. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 23:08 23:08 23:08 23:08 S 00:58
112,4 117,4 .. Veszprém, Viola u. 09:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:16 23:23 23:23 23:23 23:23 00:03 01:13
113,6 118,6 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:20 23:25 23:25 23:25 23:25 00:05 01:15
113,6 118,6 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 09:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:25   23:30 23:30   00:05  
115,1 120,1 .. Veszprém, Komakút tér 09:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:27   23:32 23:32      
116,0 121,0 .. Veszprém, József A. u. 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 23:28   23:33 23:33      
119,2 124,2 .. Nemesvámos, felső bej. út 09:38 09:38   11:38   13:38   15:38   17:38   19:37   21:37     23:37 23:37      
127,8 132,8 .. Tótvázsonyi elág. 09:46 09:46   11:46   13:46   15:46   17:46   19:45   21:45     23:45 23:45      
135,1 140,1 .. Nagyvázsony, pulai elág. 09:54 09:54   11:54   13:54   15:54   17:54   19:53   21:53     23:53 23:53      
139,5 144,5 .. Pula, faluház 09:59 09:59   11:59   13:59   15:59   17:59   19:57   21:57     23:57 23:57      
144,5 149,5 .. Vigántpetend, bej. út 10:04 10:04   12:04   14:04   16:04   18:04   20:02   22:02     00:02 00:02      
146,0 151,0 .. Kapolcs, aut. vt. 10:07 10:07   12:07   14:07   16:07   18:07   20:05   22:05     00:05 00:05      
151,2 156,2 .. Monostorapáti, Platán vend. 10:13 10:13   12:13   14:13   16:13   18:13   20:11   22:11     00:11 00:11      
154,1 159,1 .. Hegyesdi elág. 10:16 10:16   12:16   14:16   16:16   18:16   20:14   22:14     00:14 00:14      
157,7 162,7 .. Tapolca (Diszel), bej. út 10:20 10:20   12:20   14:20   16:20   18:20   20:18   22:18     00:18 00:18      
162,1 167,1 .. Tapolca, SPAR 10:27 10:27   12:27   14:27   16:27   18:27   20:23   22:23     00:23 00:23      
164,0 169,0 .. Tapolca, aut. áll. 10:30 10:30   12:30   14:30   16:30   18:30   20:25   22:25     00:25 00:25      

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
41 december 31-én csak Veszprém, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
munkanapokon, kivéve a hetek utolsó munkanapján
munkanapokon, kivéve a hetek utolsó munkanapján
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
on free days
on free days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service