Skip navigation
1229

Budapest–Veszprém–Farkasgyepű–Pápa

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: O O O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 3       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 105       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 107       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 109       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 111       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő Csak felszállás  08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ Csak felszállás  08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út Csak felszállás  08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
90,1 .. Várpalota, Alumíniumkohó bej. út Csak leszállás  09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | |
S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | |
96,1 .. Várpalota, Szabadság tér 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
117,4 .. Veszprém, Viola u. 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
118,6 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
118,6 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
120,1 .. Veszprém, Komakút tér 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
121,0 .. Veszprém, József A. u. 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
135,3 0,0 Herend, szentgáli elág. | | | | | |
S 0,6 Herend, aut. vt. 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
135,3 0,0 Herend, szentgáli elág. | | | | | |
143,3 .. Városlőd, pápai elág. 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
149,5 .. Farkasgyepű, posta 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
150,7 .. Farkasgyepű, TBC Gyógyintézet 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
154,3 .. Bakonyjákó, aut. vt. 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
163,1 .. Pápa (Tapolcafő), posta 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
166,5 .. Pápa, pápakovácsi elág. Csak leszállás  11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
168,6 .. Pápa, Veszprémi út Csak leszállás  11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
169,3 .. Pápa, Budai Nagy A. u. Csak leszállás  11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
170,7 .. Pápa, aut. áll. Csak leszállás  11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
170,7 .. Pápa, aut. áll. Csak leszállás  11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35  
172,9 .. Pápa, vasútállomás 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service