Skip navigation
1253

Budapest–Bicske–Mór

Timetable valid from: 2022.04.03 -
Classification: O R R R O O O R R
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1251       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 913       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 923   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 915       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1251       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1251       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1251     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1254   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 919     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:45 08:35 11:35 13:35 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:35 18:35
4,7 4,7 .. .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő Csak felszállás  06:54 08:44 11:44 13:44 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:44 18:44
5,8 5,8 .. .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ Csak felszállás  06:56 08:46 11:46 13:46 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:46 18:46
8,6 8,6 .. .. Budapest, Sasadi út Csak felszállás  07:01 08:51 11:51 13:51 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:51 18:51
24,1 24,1 .. .. Biatorbágy, Schachermayer Csak felszállás  S 09:05 12:05 14:05 S S S 18:05 19:05
31,8 31,8 .. .. Herceghalom, vá. bej. út 07:21 09:13 12:13 14:13 14:36 15:36 17:06 18:13 19:13
39,3 39,3 .. .. Bicske, Kanizsai u. | | | 14:21 | | | | |
40,3 40,3 .. .. Bicske, Műszaki áruház 07:31 09:23 12:23 14:23 14:46 15:53 17:16 18:23 19:23
47,2 47,2 .. .. Felcsút, bej. út | 09:31 12:31 14:31 14:52 15:59 | 18:31 19:31
50,8 50,8 .. .. Bodmér, bej. út 07:41 09:35 12:35 14:35 14:56 16:05 17:26 18:35 19:35
53,7 53,7 .. .. Vértesboglár, Kossuth u. 07:45 09:39 12:39 14:39 15:00 16:10 17:30 18:39 19:39
57,1 57,1 .. .. Móriczmajor, bej. út 07:49 09:43 12:43 14:43 15:04 16:14 | 18:43 19:43
59,2 59,2 .. .. Csákvár, Kossuth u. 57. | 09:46 12:46 14:46 | | 17:36 18:46 19:46
60,2 60,2 .. .. Csákvár, Szabadság tér 07:52 09:47 12:47 14:47 15:07 16:17 17:37 18:47 19:47
60,2 60,2 .. .. Csákvár, Szabadság tér 07:53 09:47 12:47 14:47 15:08 16:18 17:38 18:47 19:47
64,1 S .. .. Csákvár, Vaskapu dűlő S S 12:52 14:52 S S S 18:52 19:52
S 60,6 .. .. Csákvár, Dózsa György utca S 09:48 S S S S S S S
S 61,3 .. .. Csákvár, Vajda János u. S 09:50 S S S S S S S
S 62,0 .. .. Csákvár, Gánti u. 61. S 09:51 S S S S S S S
S 66,8 .. .. Gánt, községháza S 09:59 S S S S S S S
S 67,8 .. .. Gánt, Újsor 210. S 10:01 S S S S S S S
S 68,4 .. .. Gánt, sportpálya S 10:02 S S S S S S S
S 70,3 .. .. Gánt, bányatelep S 10:05 S S S S S S S
S 71,4 .. .. Gánt, kőbánya S 10:07 S S S S S S S
67,6 72,8 .. .. Zámolyi elág. 08:02 10:08 12:56 14:56 15:17 16:25 17:45 18:56 19:56
69,7 74,9 .. .. Zámoly, gránási elág. | 10:11 12:59 14:59 | | | 18:59 19:59
73,6 78,8 .. .. Csákberény, Rákóczi u. 08:09 10:15 13:03 15:03 15:24 16:33 17:54 19:03 20:03
78,7 83,9 .. .. Söréd, Kossuth u. 08:15 10:21 13:09 15:09 15:30 16:38 18:00 19:09 20:09
78,7 83,9 .. .. Söréd, Kossuth u. 08:20 10:22 13:10 15:10 15:35 16:40 18:00 19:09 20:10
81,2 86,4 0,0 .. Csókakői elág. 08:23 10:25 13:13 15:13 15:39 16:44   19:13 20:13
S S 1,4 .. Csókakő, Jókai Mór u. S 10:27 S S S S   S S
S S 2,1 .. Csókakő, Művelődési Ház S 10:28 S S S S   S S
S S 2,6 .. Csókakő, községháza S 10:30 S S S S   S S
S S 2,1 .. Csókakő, Művelődési Ház S 10:31 S S S S   S S
S S 1,4 .. Csókakő, Jókai Mór u. S 10:33 S S S S   S S
81,2 86,4 0,0 .. Csókakői elág. 08:23 10:34 13:13 15:13 15:39 16:44   19:13 20:13
86,5 91,7 .. 0,0 Mór, kórház bej. út   10:39 13:18 15:18       19:21 20:18
S S .. 0,5 Mór, Vértes Áruház   10:40 13:19 15:19       19:22 20:19
86,5 91,7 .. 0,0 Mór, kórház bej. út   | | |         |
87,1 92,3 .. .. Mór, aut. áll.   10:43 13:22 15:22         20:22

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
71 december 24-26. között nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service