Skip navigation
1254

Budapest–Bicske–Mór–Kisbér

Timetable valid from: 2022.04.03 -
Classification: R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 929   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 17:35
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 17:44
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 17:46
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 17:51
24,1 .. Biatorbágy, Schachermayer 18:05
31,8 .. Herceghalom, vá. bej. út 18:13
39,3 .. Bicske, Kanizsai u. |
40,3 .. Bicske, Műszaki áruház 18:23
47,2 .. Felcsút, bej. út 18:31
50,8 .. Bodmér, bej. út 18:35
53,7 .. Vértesboglár, Kossuth u. 18:39
57,1 .. Móriczmajor, bej. út 18:43
59,2 .. Csákvár, Kossuth u. 57. 18:46
60,2 .. Csákvár, Szabadság tér 18:47
64,1 .. Csákvár, Vaskapu dűlő 18:52
67,6 .. Zámolyi elág. 18:56
69,7 .. Zámoly, gránási elág. 18:59
73,6 .. Csákberény, Rákóczi u. 19:03
78,7 .. Söréd, Kossuth u. 19:09
78,7 .. Söréd, Kossuth u. 19:09
81,2 .. Csókakői elág. 19:13
86,5 0,0 Mór, kórház bej. út |
S 0,6 Mór, aut. áll. 19:20
86,5 0,0 Mór, kórház bej. út 19:21
87,0 .. Mór, Vértes Áruház 19:22
98,1 .. Felsődobos, bej. út 19:35
99,5 .. Bakonysárkány, bej. út 19:37
109,2 .. Kisbér, aut. áll. 19:46

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on work-days
on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service