Skip navigation
1592

Kaposvár-Siófok-Veszprém-Győr

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 113         3   14     127   15     115   V    
0,0 0,0 .. .. Kaposvár, Autóbusz-állomás 05:50   14:00 16:35
1,5 1,5 .. .. Kaposvár, Füredi u. csp. 05:54   14:05 16:39
S 13,3 .. .. Somogyaszaló, Kultúrház S   14:17 S
18,3 18,1 0,0 .. Mernye, 67 sz. út déli fel-lehajtó |   | |
S S 1,4 .. Mernye, Közp. aut. vt. 06:10   14:24 16:58
18,3 18,1 0,0 0,0 Mernye, 67 sz. út déli fel-lehajtó |   | |
24,3 24,1 S S Mernye, Kossuth Lajos u. 06:17   14:31 17:05
30,1 29,9 S S Gamás, Vadépuszta 06:23   | |
32,4 32,2 S S Gamás, Jazvinapuszta |   | |
37,4 37,2 S S Somogybabod, Felső 06:31   14:44 17:19
38,8 38,6 S S Somogybabod, Tardpuszta |   | |
S S S 22,9 Somogytúr, 67 sz. út körforgalom S   S S
42,0 41,8 S 23,6 Somogytúr, Kh. 06:36   14:49 17:24
46,8 46,6 .. .. Látrány, Kh. 06:41   14:54 17:29
53,4 53,2 .. .. Balatonlelle, V. mh. 06:49   15:01 17:37
53,4 53,2 .. .. Balatonlelle, V. mh. 06:50   15:01 17:37
55,3 55,1 .. .. Balatonlelle, Becsali köz |   | |
55,9 55,7 .. .. Balatonlelle, Felső |   | |
57,9 57,7 .. .. Balatonlelle, Rádpusztai elág.[4] 06:56   | |
59,1 58,9 .. .. Balatonszemes, Alsó |   | |
59,6 59,4 .. .. Balatonszemes, Németh Pál u. |   | |
60,7 60,5 .. .. Balatonszemes, Kh. 07:00   15:09 17:46
62,3 62,1 .. .. Balatonőszöd, 7 sz. út 07:02   | |
63,5 63,3 .. .. Balatonszárszó, Horgásztó |   | |
65,5 65,3 .. .. Balatonszárszó, Kh. 07:06   15:14 17:52
66,9 66,7 .. .. Balatonszárszó, Béketelep |   | |
67,8 67,6 .. .. Balatonszárszó, József Attila üdülő |   | |
68,9 68,7 .. .. Balatonföldvár, Szépkilátó |   | |
69,9 69,7 .. .. Balatonföldvár, Közp. aut. vt. 07:12   15:19 17:58
71,1 70,9 .. .. Balatonföldvár, Mátyás király u. |   | |
71,8 71,6 .. .. Balatonföldvár, Szántódi elág.[1] 07:15   15:21 18:01
73,4 73,2 .. .. Szántód, Szántódpuszta |   | |
75,3 75,1 .. .. Zamárdi, Csap u. |   | |
76,1 75,9 .. .. Zamárdi, V. mh. 07:21   15:26 18:06
78,1 77,9 .. .. Zamárdi, Felső vasútállomás |   | |
79,1 78,9 .. .. Zamárdi, Endrédi-patak |   | |
80,1 79,9 .. .. Siófok(Balatonszéplak), Alsó v. mh. |   | |
82,1 81,9 .. .. Siófok(Balatonszéplak), Felső v. mh. |   | |
83,1 82,9 .. .. Siófok, Fokihegyi iskola |   | |
84,2 84,0 .. .. Siófok, Kórház 07:31   15:35 18:15
85,0 84,8 .. .. Siófok, Városháza |   | |
85,5 85,3 .. .. Siófok, Dózsa György u. |   | |
86,2 86,0 .. .. Siófok, Autóbusz-állomás 07:40   15:40 18:20
86,2 86,0 0,0 .. Siófok, Autóbusz-állomás 07:50 11:30 15:45 18:30
98,2 S S .. Alsótekeres 08:03 S S S
102,8 S S .. Balatonvilágos, Autópálya Mérnökség 08:08 S S S
106,4 106,2 20,2 .. Balatonakarattya, 71-710 sz. út körforga | | | |
106,8 106,6 S .. Balatonakarattya, Vá. lejáró út 08:13 S 16:09 S
107,3 107,1 S .. Balatonakarattya, Rákóczi fa 08:14 S | S
109,3 109,1 S .. Balatonakarattya, Üdülő 08:15 S | S
110,4 110,2 S .. Balatonkenese, Újtelep 08:17 S | S
111,8 111,6 S .. Balatonkenese, Vasútállomás 08:19 S 16:15 S
117,8 117,6 S .. Balatonfűzfő, Vasútállomás 08:26 S 16:22 S
S 119,4 36,1 .. Balatonfűzfő, 72-710 sz. út körforgalom S | | |
120,1 S S .. Fűzfőgyártelep, Aut. vt. 08:29 S S S
124,0 123,4 40,1 .. Litér, Aut. vt. 08:32 | | |
131,9 131,3 48,0 .. Veszprém, Viola u. 08:42 | | |
133,1 132,5 49,2 .. Veszprém, Autóbusz-állomás 08:45 12:20 16:40 19:20
133,1 132,5 .. .. Veszprém, Autóbusz-állomás 09:00 12:30 o 19:30
135,8 135,2 .. .. Veszprém, TESCO áruház | |   |
137,5 136,9 .. .. Veszprém(Kádárta), Bej. út | |   |
140,7 140,1 .. .. Veszprém(Gyulafirátót), ABC | |   |
148,2 147,6 .. .. Eplény, Újtelep | |   |
148,8 148,2 .. .. Eplény, Aut. vt. | |   |
156,0 155,4 .. .. Zirc, Rákóczi tér 09:25 12:55   |
156,0 155,4 .. .. Zirc, Aut. áll. bej. út 09:25 12:55   |
156,8 156,2 0,0 .. Zirc, Aut. áll. (vá.) | |   |
S S 0,1 .. Zirc, Aut. áll. bej. út S S   S
156,8 156,2 0,0 .. Zirc, Kardosrét, aut. vt. | |   |
158,7 158,1 .. .. Imremajor, Bej. út | |   |
162,2 161,6 .. .. Gézaházapuszta, Bej. út | |   |
164,2 163,6 .. .. Csesznek, Suttony | |   |
168,8 168,2 .. .. Bakonyszentkirály, Bej. út | |   |
170,3 169,7 .. .. Veszprémvarsány, Étterem | |   |
178,6 178,0 .. .. Veszprémvarsány, Étterem 09:50 13:19   |
178,6 178,0 .. .. Veszprémvarsány, Vasútállomás 09:50 13:20   |
180,4 179,8 .. .. Bakonypéterd, Aut. vt. | |   |
183,6 183,0 .. .. Ravazd, Erdőgazdaság | |   |
189,5 188,9 .. .. Ravazd, Presszó | |   |
190,6 190,0 .. .. Pannonhalmi elág. | |   |
193,2 192,6 .. .. Écs, Hegyi út | |   |
196,0 195,4 .. .. Nyúl, Kh. | |   |
199,7 199,1 .. .. Győr, Szt. Imre út, József A. u. | |   |
208,0 207,4 .. .. Győr, Tihanyi Á. út, kórház | |   20:53
210,1 209,5 .. .. Győr, Autóbusz-állomás | |   20:56
212,3 211,7 .. .. Győr, Autóbusz-állomás 10:30 14:00   21:00

Legend

14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
#~2>i Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.

on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting off
O National passenger transport service