Skip navigation
330

Vác–Nőtincs–Ősagárd–Felsőpetény

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1010   M     330 3 87     low floor 331 5 M     330 51 16     low floor 330 53 16     low floor 329 1 A     low floor 330 11 M     low floor 1010         331 9       332 1 M     low floor 330 15       low floor 328 1 I     1010       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010   M     331 13       329 9       low floor 1010         330 39 M     low floor 1010   M     1010   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010         331 17       330 17 26     low floor 330 117 O     low floor 332 5 M     low floor 1010   M     330 21 M     low floor 1010         1010   I     1010         330 23 M     low floor 1010   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010   M     331 21       329 11 V     low floor 332 7 M     low floor 336 604 M     low floor 330 27 16     low floor 330 25 16     low floor 330 225 87     low floor 330 29 O     low floor 332 9 I     1010   A     1010   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 331 29 M     1010   M     1010         330 41 I     low floor 331 37       330 31 M     low floor 1010   M     330 33 M     low floor 3336   M     1010       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 331 41 M     329 17 A     low floor 1013   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 329 15 M     low floor 1010     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 331 49 M     330 35 N 2   low floor 1010   M     331 53 M     1010     2   330 37   2   low floor 331 57   2   1010   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1013     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 331 61 M     329 21   2   low floor
0,0 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:20 05:40 05:45 05:50   06:20 06:20 06:25 06:35 06:45 07:20 07:30 07:55 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:05 14:10 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:30   14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:50 14:55 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:55   16:05 16:05 16:25 16:35   16:55 17:05 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:55 20:05 20:05 21:15 21:15 22:30 22:35 22:40
0,9 .. Vác, Rákóczi tér S 05:42 05:47 05:52   06:22 06:22 S 06:37 06:46 07:22 S S S 09:07 09:22 S 10:22 S S S 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:26 S 13:07 S S S 14:07 S S 14:27 14:27 14:31   14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:51 S S 15:07 S S   16:07 16:07 S 16:37   S 17:07 17:07 S 17:37 S 18:07 18:37 S 19:07 S 20:06 20:07 S S S 22:37 22:42
1,2 .. Vác, Hunyadi u. S 05:43 05:48 05:53   06:23 06:23 S 06:38 06:47 07:23 S S S 09:08 09:23 S 10:23 S S S 12:08 12:08 12:08 12:27 S 13:08 S S S 14:08 S S 14:28 14:28 14:32   14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:52 S S 15:08 S S   16:08 16:08 S 16:38   S 17:08 17:08 S 17:38 S 18:08 18:38 S 19:08 S 20:07 20:08 S S S 22:38 22:43
1,8 .. Vác, autójavító 05:23 05:44 05:49 05:54   06:24 06:24 06:28 06:39 06:48 07:24 07:33 07:58 08:58 09:09 09:24 09:58 10:24 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:09 12:09 12:09 12:28 12:58 13:09 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:09 14:13 14:28 14:29 14:29 14:33   14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:53 14:58 14:58 15:09 15:28 15:58   16:09 16:09 16:28 16:39   16:58 17:09 17:09 17:28 17:39 17:58 18:09 18:39 18:58 19:09 19:58 20:08 20:09 21:18 21:18 22:33 22:39 22:44
2,4 .. Vác, Oktatási Centrum 05:24 05:45 05:50 05:55   06:25 06:25 06:29 06:40 06:49 07:25 07:34 07:59 08:59 09:10 09:25 09:59 10:25 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:10 12:10 12:10 12:29 12:59 13:10 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:10 14:14 14:29 14:30 14:30 14:34   14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:54 14:59 14:59 15:10 15:29 15:59   16:10 16:10 16:29 16:40   16:59 17:10 17:10 17:29 17:40 17:59 18:10 18:40 18:59 19:10 19:59 20:09 20:10 21:19 21:19 22:34 22:40 22:45
3,3 .. Vác, DDC főbejárat 05:26 05:47 05:52 05:57   06:27 06:27 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:27 07:36 08:01 09:01 09:12 09:27 10:01 10:27 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:31 13:01 13:12 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:12 14:16 14:31 14:32 14:32 14:36   14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:56 15:01 15:01 15:12 15:31 16:01   16:12 16:12 16:31 16:42   17:01 17:12 17:12 17:31 17:42 18:01 18:12 18:42 19:01 19:12 20:01 20:11 20:12 21:21 21:21 22:35 22:42 22:47
4,8 .. Vác, transzf. áll. 05:28 05:50 05:54 06:00   06:30 06:30 06:33 06:44 | 07:30 S 08:03 09:03 09:14 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:14 12:15 12:15 | 13:03 13:15 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:15 14:18 14:33 14:34 14:35 |   14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 | 15:03 15:03 15:14 15:33 16:03   16:14 16:15 16:33 16:45   17:03 17:14 17:15 17:33 17:45 18:03 18:14 18:45 19:03 19:14 20:03 20:13 20:14 21:23 21:23 22:37 22:44 22:49
6,2 .. Vác, Diósvölgy 05:30 05:52 05:56 06:02   06:32 06:32 06:35 06:46 | 07:32 S 08:05 09:05 09:16 09:32 10:05 10:32 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:16 12:17 12:17 | 13:05 13:17 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:17 14:20 14:35 14:36 14:37 |   14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 | 15:05 15:05 15:16 15:35 16:05   16:16 16:17 16:35 16:47   17:05 17:16 17:17 17:35 17:47 18:05 18:16 18:47 19:05 19:16 20:05 20:15 20:16 21:25 21:25 22:39 22:46 22:51
7,9 .. Sejcei elág. 05:32 05:55 05:58 06:05   06:35 06:35 06:37 06:48 | 07:35 S 08:07 09:07 09:18 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:18 12:20 12:20 | 13:07 13:20 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:20 14:22 14:37 14:38 14:40 |   15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 | 15:07 15:07 15:18 15:37 16:07   16:18 16:20 16:37 16:50   17:07 17:18 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:07 18:18 18:50 19:07 19:18 20:07 20:17 20:18 21:27 21:27 22:40 22:48 22:53
9,8 .. Szendehely-Katalinpuszta 05:34 05:57 06:00 06:07   06:37 06:37 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:37 07:44 08:09 09:09 09:20 09:37 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:20 12:22 12:22 12:39 13:09 13:22 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:22 14:24 14:39 14:40 14:42 14:44   15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:04 15:09 15:09 15:20 15:39 16:09   16:20 16:22 16:39 16:52   17:09 17:20 17:22 17:39 17:52 18:09 18:20 18:52 19:09 19:20 20:09 20:19 20:20 21:29 21:29 22:42 22:50 22:55
11,5 .. Szendehely, ált. isk. 05:37 05:59 06:02 06:09   06:39 06:39 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:39 07:47 08:12 09:12 09:22 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:24 12:24 12:42 13:12 13:24 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:24 14:27 14:42 14:42 14:44 14:47   15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:06 15:12 15:12 15:22 15:42 16:12   16:22 16:24 16:42 16:54   17:12 17:22 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:12 18:22 18:54 19:12 19:22 20:12 20:21 20:22 21:32 21:32 22:45 22:52 22:57
Budapest, Újpest Városkapu                             08:30     09:30       11:30 11:30 11:30     12:30       13:30     13:30 13:30                   14:30       15:30 15:30   16:00     16:30 16:30   17:00   17:30     18:30   19:30 19:30          
Szendehely, ált. isk.                             09:13     10:13       12:13 12:13 12:13     13:13       14:13     14:13 14:13                   15:13       16:13 16:13   16:43     17:13 17:13   17:43   18:13     19:13   20:13 20:13          
11,5 .. Szendehely, ált. isk. 05:37 05:59 06:02 06:09   06:39 06:39 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:39 07:47 08:12 09:12 09:22 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:24 12:24 12:42 13:12 13:24 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:24 14:27 14:42 14:42 14:44 14:47   15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:06 15:12 15:12 15:22 15:42 16:12   16:22 16:24 16:42 16:54   17:12 17:22 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:12 18:22 18:54 19:12 19:22 20:12 20:21 20:22 21:32 21:32 22:45 22:52 22:57
12,8 .. Szendehely-Kapáskút | 06:01 06:04 06:11   06:41 06:41 | 06:54 | 07:41 S | | 09:24 09:41 | 10:41 | | | 12:24 12:26 12:26 | | 13:26 | | | 14:26 | | 14:44 14:46 |   15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 | | | 15:24 | |   16:24 16:26 | 16:56   | 17:24 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:24 18:56 | 19:24 | 20:23 20:24 | | | 22:54 22:59
14,6 .. Nőtincsi elág. 05:41 06:03 06:06 06:13   06:43 06:43 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:43 07:51 08:16 09:16 09:26 09:43 10:16 10:43 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:26 12:28 12:28 12:46 13:16 13:28 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:28 14:31 14:46 14:46 14:48 14:51 14:57 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:09 15:16 15:16 15:26 15:46 16:16   16:26 16:28 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:16 17:26 17:28 17:46 17:58 18:16 18:26 18:58 19:16 19:26 20:16 20:25 20:26 21:36 21:36 22:48 22:56 23:01
16,5 .. Nőtincs, Rózsa u.   06:06   06:16   06:46 06:46       07:46         09:46   10:46         12:31 12:31     13:31       14:31       14:51   15:00 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11                 16:31   17:01 17:13     17:31   18:01     19:01       20:28           23:04
16,9 .. Nőtincs, Fölvég   06:07   06:17   06:47 06:47       07:47         09:47   10:47         12:32 12:32     13:32       14:32       14:52   15:01 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12                 16:32   17:02 17:14     17:32   18:02     19:02       20:29           23:05
17,3 .. Nőtincs, kastély   06:08   06:18   06:48 06:48       07:48         09:48   10:48         12:33 12:33     13:33       14:33       14:53   15:02 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13                 16:33   17:03 17:15     17:33   18:03     19:03       20:30           23:06
17,6 .. Nőtincs, Templom tér   06:09   06:19 06:23 06:49 06:49       07:49         09:49   10:49         12:34 12:34     13:34       14:34       14:54   15:03 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14             16:15   16:34   17:04 17:16     17:34   18:04     19:04       20:31           23:07
18,3 .. Nőtincs, Alvég   06:10   06:20 06:24 06:50 06:50       07:50         09:50   10:50         12:35 12:35     13:35       14:35       14:55   15:04 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15             16:16   16:35   o 17:18     17:35   18:05     19:05       20:32           23:08
19,9 0,0 Felsőpetényi elág.   06:13   06:23 06:27 06:53 06:53       07:53         09:53   10:53         12:38 12:38     13:38       14:38       14:58   15:07 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18             16:19   16:38     17:21     17:38   18:08     19:08       20:35           23:11
19,9 0,0 Felsőpetényi elág.   06:13   06:23 06:27 06:53 06:53       07:53         09:53   10:53         12:38 12:38     13:38       14:38       14:58   15:07 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18             16:19   16:38     17:21     17:38   18:08     19:08       20:40           23:11
S 2,7 Ősagárd, Kossuth u.   06:17   S 06:31 06:57 06:57       07:57         09:57   10:57         12:42 12:42     13:42       S       15:02   S S 15:22 15:22 15:22             16:23   16:42     S     17:42   18:12     19:12       S           23:15
S 3,1 Ősagárd, Rákóczi u.51.   06:18   S 06:32 06:58 06:58       07:58         09:58   10:58         12:43 12:43     13:43       S       15:03   S S 15:23 15:23 15:23             16:24   16:43     S     17:43   18:13     19:13       S           23:16
S 3,6 Ősagárd, orvosi rendelő   06:19   S 06:33 06:59 06:59       07:59         09:59   10:59         12:44 12:44     13:44       S       15:04   S S 15:24 15:24 15:24             16:25   16:44     S     17:44   18:14     19:14       S           23:17
S 3,1 Ősagárd, Rákóczi u.51.   06:20   S o 07:00 07:00       08:00         10:00   11:00         12:45 12:45     13:45       S       15:05   S S o 15:25 15:25             16:26   16:45     S     17:45   18:15     19:15       S           23:18
S 2,7 Ősagárd, Kossuth u.   06:21   S   07:01 07:01       08:01         10:01   11:01         12:46 12:46     13:46       S       15:06   S S   15:26 15:26             16:27   16:46     S     17:46   18:16     19:16       S           23:19
19,9 0,0 Felsőpetényi elág.   06:25   06:23   07:05 07:05       08:05         10:05   11:05         12:50 12:50     13:50       14:38       15:10   15:07 15:18   15:30 15:30             16:31   16:50     17:21     17:50   18:20     19:20       20:40           23:23
22,5 .. Felsőpetény, orvosi rendelő   06:29   06:27   07:09 07:09       08:09         10:09   11:09         12:54 12:54     13:54       14:42       15:14   15:11 15:22   15:34 15:34             16:35   16:54     17:26     17:54   18:24     19:24       20:44           23:27
22,9 .. Felsőpetény, sportpálya   06:30   06:28   07:10 07:10       08:10         10:10   11:10         12:55 12:55     13:55       14:43       15:15   15:12 15:23   15:35 15:35             16:36   16:55     17:28     17:55   18:25     19:25       20:45           23:28
23,5 .. Felsőpetény, FUNTOS   06:31   06:29   07:11 07:11       08:11         10:11   11:11         12:56 12:56     13:56       14:44       15:16   15:13 15:24   15:36 15:36             16:37   16:56     17:29     17:56   18:26     19:26       20:46           23:29
24,0 .. Felsőpetény, bánya   06:32   06:30   07:12 07:12       08:12         10:12   11:12         12:57 12:57     13:57       14:45       15:17   15:14 15:25   15:37 15:37             16:38   16:57     17:30     17:57   18:27     19:27       20:47           23:30

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
16 on work-days expect summer school holiday, kivéve december 27-től december 31-ig
26 on work-days expect summer school holiday
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
87 during summer school holiday on work-days, valamint december 27-től december 31-ig munkanapokon

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
on free days
on free days
on days of rest
on days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Autobus connection Autobus connection
R Regional passenger transport service