Skip navigation
330

Vác–Nőtincs–Ősagárd–Felsőpetény

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R   R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 336 602 M     3334   M     1010         330 3 87     331 1 M     330 51 16     330 53 16     330 11       1010         331 3 O     332 1 M     331 5 M     330 15       low floor 328 1 I     1010       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010   M     329 9       low floor 1010         330 39 M     low floor 1010   M     331 7 N     1010   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010         330 17 26     330 117 O     low floor 332 5 M     1010   M     330 21 M     1010         1010   I     1010         330 23 M     1010   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010   M     329 11 V     low floor 332 7 M     336 604 M     331 19 M     331 9 N     330 27 16     330 25 16     330 225 87     330 29 O     low floor 332 9 I     1010   A     1010   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010   M     330 41 I     1010         330 31 M     low floor 1010   M     331 11 M     330 33 M     3336   M     1010       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 329 17 A     low floor 1013   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 329 15 M     331 101 M     1010     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 330 35 N 2   low floor 1010   M     331 13 M     1010     2   330 37   2   1010   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1010   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1013     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 331 15 M     329 21   2  
0,0 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel      05:20 05:40 05:50 05:50   06:20 06:25 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:20 07:30 07:55 08:55 09:20 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:05 14:10 14:25 14:25 14:30   14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:50 14:55 14:55 15:25   15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:35   16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:55 20:05 21:15 21:15 22:30 22:35 22:40
0,9 .. Vác, Rákóczi tér     S 05:42 05:51 05:52   06:22 S 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:22 S S S | S 10:22 S 11:06 S S 12:07 12:07 12:26 S 13:07 S S S 14:07 S S | 14:31   14:46 14:46 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:51 S S S   S 16:07 S 16:36 16:37   S | S | 17:36 S 18:37 S 19:06 S 20:06 S S S 22:36 |
1,2 .. Vác, Hunyadi u.     S 05:43 05:52 05:53   06:23 S 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:23 S S S 09:21 S 10:23 S 11:07 S S 12:08 12:08 12:27 S 13:08 S S S 14:08 S S 14:26 14:32   14:47 14:47 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:52 S S S   S 16:08 S 16:37 16:38   S 17:06 S 17:36 17:37 S 18:38 S 19:07 S 20:07 S S S 22:37 22:41
1,8 .. Vác, autójavító     05:23 05:44 05:53 05:54   06:24 06:28 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:24 07:33 07:58 08:58 09:23 09:58 10:24 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:58 12:09 12:09 12:28 12:58 13:09 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:09 14:13 14:28 14:28 14:33   14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:53 14:58 14:58 15:28   15:58 16:09 16:28 16:39 16:39   16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:39 17:58 18:39 18:58 19:09 19:58 20:08 21:18 21:18 22:33 22:38 22:43
2,4 .. Vác, Oktatási Centrum     05:24 05:45 05:54 05:55   06:25 06:29 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:25 07:34 07:59 08:59 09:24 09:59 10:25 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:59 12:10 12:10 12:29 12:59 13:10 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:10 14:14 14:29 14:29 14:34   14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:54 14:59 14:59 15:29   15:59 16:10 16:29 16:40 16:40   16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:40 17:59 18:40 18:59 19:10 19:59 20:09 21:19 21:19 22:34 22:39 22:44
3,3 .. Vác, DDC főbejárat     05:26 05:47 05:56 05:57   06:27 06:31 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:27 07:36 08:01 09:01 09:26 10:01 10:27 11:01 11:11 11:31 12:01 12:12 12:12 12:31 13:01 13:12 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:12 14:16 14:31 14:31 14:36   14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:56 15:01 15:01 15:31   16:01 16:12 16:31 16:42 16:42   17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:42 18:01 18:42 19:01 19:12 20:01 20:11 21:21 21:21 22:35 22:41 22:46
4,8 .. Vác, transzf. áll.     05:28 05:50 05:58 06:00   06:30 06:33 06:38 | 07:03 07:30 S 08:03 09:03 09:29 10:03 10:30 11:03 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:15 12:15 | 13:03 13:15 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:15 14:18 14:33 14:34 |   14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 | 15:03 15:03 15:33   16:03 16:15 16:33 16:45 16:45   17:03 17:14 17:33 17:44 17:45 18:03 18:45 19:03 19:15 20:03 20:13 21:23 21:23 22:37 22:43 22:48
6,2 .. Vác, Diósvölgy     | 05:52 06:00 06:02   06:32 | 06:40 | 07:05 07:32 S | | 09:31 | 10:32 | 11:15 | | 12:17 12:17 | | 13:17 | | | 14:17 | | 14:36 |   14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 | | | |   | 16:17 | 16:47 16:47   | 17:16 | 17:46 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 20:15 | | | 22:45 22:50
7,9 .. Sejcei elág.     05:32 05:55 06:02 06:05   06:35 06:37 06:42 | 07:07 07:35 S 08:07 09:07 09:34 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:20 12:20 | 13:07 13:20 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:20 14:22 14:37 14:39 |   15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 | 15:07 15:07 15:37   16:07 16:20 16:37 16:50 16:50   17:07 17:19 17:37 17:49 17:50 18:07 18:50 19:07 19:20 20:07 20:16 21:27 21:27 22:40 22:47 22:52
9,8 .. Szendehely-Katalinpuszta     05:34 05:57 06:04 06:07   06:37 06:39 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:37 07:44 08:09 09:09 09:36 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:19 11:39 12:09 12:22 12:22 12:39 13:09 13:22 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:22 14:24 14:39 14:41 14:44   15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:04 15:09 15:09 15:39   16:09 16:22 16:39 16:52 16:52   17:09 17:21 17:39 17:51 17:52 18:09 18:52 19:09 19:22 20:09 20:18 21:29 21:29 22:42 22:49 22:54
11,5 .. Szendehely, ált. isk.     05:37 05:59 06:06 06:09   06:39 06:42 06:46 07:02 07:11 07:39 07:47 08:12 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:21 11:42 12:12 12:24 12:24 12:42 13:12 13:24 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:24 14:27 14:42 14:43 14:47   15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:06 15:12 15:12 15:42   16:12 16:24 16:42 16:54 16:54   17:12 17:23 17:42 17:53 17:54 18:12 18:54 19:12 19:24 20:12 20:21 21:32 21:32 22:45 22:51 22:56
Budapest, Újpest Városkapu                                         10:30     11:30 11:30             13:30                                   15:30   16:00 16:00     16:30   17:00 17:00       18:30   19:30       21:50 21:50
Szendehely, ált. isk.                                         11:13     12:13 12:13             14:13                                   16:13   16:43 16:43     17:13   17:43 17:43       19:13   20:13       22:45 22:45
11.5 .. Szendehely, ált. isk.     05:37 06:01 06:06 06:09   06:39 06:42 06:46 07:02 07:11 07:39 07:47 08:12 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:21 11:42 12:12 12:24 12:24 12:42 13:12 13:24 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:24 14:27 14:42 14:43 14:47   15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 | 15:12 15:12 15:42   16:12 16:26 1642S 1654S 16:54   17:12 17:23 17:42 17:53 17:54 18:12 18:54 19:12 19:24 20:12 20:21 21:32 21:32 22:45 22:51 22:56
12,8 .. Szendehely-Kapáskút     | 06:03 06:08 06:11   06:41 | 06:48 | 07:13 07:41 S | | 09:40 | 10:41 | 11:23 | | 12:26 12:26 | | 13:26 | | | 14:26 | | 14:45 |   15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:09 | | |   | 16:26 | 16:56 16:56   | 17:25 | 17:55 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 20:23 | | | 22:53 22:58
14,6 .. Nőtincsi elág.     05:41 06:06 06:10 06:13   06:43 06:46 06:50 07:06 07:15 07:43 07:51 08:16 09:16 09:42 10:16 10:43 11:16 11:25 11:46 12:16 12:28 12:28 12:46 13:16 13:28 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:28 14:31 14:46 14:47 14:51 14:57 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:11 15:16 15:16 15:46   16:16 16:28 16:46 16:58 16:58 17:11 17:16 17:27 17:46 17:57 17:58 18:16 18:58 19:16 19:28 20:16 20:25 21:36 21:36 22:48 22:55 23:00
16,5 .. Nőtincs, Rózsa u.       06:07   06:16   06:46         07:46       09:45   10:46         12:31 12:31     13:31       14:31     14:50   15:00     15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11             16:31     17:01 17:13   17:30   18:00     19:01       20:28         23:03
16,9 .. Nőtincs, Fölvég       06:08   06:17   06:47         07:47       09:46   10:47         12:32 12:32     13:32       14:32     14:51   15:01     15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12             16:32     17:02 17:14   17:31   18:01     19:02       20:29         23:04
17,3 .. Nőtincs, kastély       06:09   06:18   06:48         07:48       09:47   10:48         12:33 12:33     13:33       14:33     14:52   15:02     15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13             16:33     17:03 17:15   17:32   18:02     19:03       20:30         23:05
17,6 .. Nőtincs, Templom tér       06:10   06:19 06:23 06:49         07:49       09:48   10:49         12:34 12:34     13:34       14:34     14:53   15:03     15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14         16:15   16:34     17:04 17:16   17:33   18:03     19:04       20:31         23:06
18,3 .. Nőtincs, Alvég       06:13   06:20 06:24 06:50         07:50       09:49   10:50         12:35 12:35     13:35       14:35     14:54   15:04     15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15         16:16   16:35     o 17:18   17:34   18:04     19:05       20:32         23:07
19,9 0,0 Felsőpetényi elág.       06:13   06:23 06:27 06:53         07:53       09:52   10:53         12:38 12:38     13:38       14:38     14:57   15:07     15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18         16:19   16:38       17:21   17:37   18:07     19:08       20:35         23:10
19,9 0,0 Felsőpetényi elág.       06:17   06:23 06:27 06:53         07:53       09:52   10:53         12:38 12:38     13:38       14:38     14:57   15:07     15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18         16:19   16:38       17:21   17:37   18:07     19:08       20:40         23:10
S 2,7 Ősagárd, Kossuth u.       06:18   S 06:31 06:57         07:57       09:56   10:57         12:42 12:42     13:42       S     15:01   S     S 15:22 15:22 15:22         16:23   16:42       S   17:41   18:11     19:12       S         23:14
S 3,1 Ősagárd, Rákóczi u.51.       06:19   S 06:32 06:58         07:58       09:57   10:58         12:43 12:43     13:43       S     15:02   S     S 15:23 15:23 15:23         16:24   16:43       S   17:42   18:12     19:13       S         23:15
S 3,6 Ősagárd, orvosi rendelő       06:20   S 06:33 06:59         07:59       09:58   10:59         12:44 12:44     13:44       S     15:03   S     S 15:24 15:24 15:24         16:25   16:44       S   17:43   18:13     19:14       S         23:16
S 3,1 Ősagárd, Rákóczi u.51.       06:21   S o 07:00         08:00       09:59   11:00         12:45 12:45     13:45       S     15:04   S     S o 15:25 15:25         16:26   16:45       S   17:44   18:14     19:15       S         23:17
S 2,7 Ősagárd, Kossuth u.       06:25   S   07:01         08:01       10:00   11:01         12:46 12:46     13:46       S     15:05   S     S   15:26 15:26         16:27   16:46       S   17:45   18:15     19:16       S         23:18
19,9 0,0 Felsőpetényi elág.       06:29   06:23   07:05         08:05       10:04   11:05         12:50 12:50     13:50       14:38     15:09   15:07     15:18   15:30 15:30         16:31   16:50       17:21   17:49   18:19     19:20       20:40         23:22
22,5 .. Felsőpetény, orvosi rendelő 04:55 06:13   06:30   06:27   07:09         08:09       10:08   11:09         12:54 12:54     13:54       14:42     15:13   15:11     15:22   15:34 15:34         16:35   16:54       17:26   17:53   18:23     19:24       20:44         23:26
22,9 .. Felsőpetény, sportpálya 04:56 06:14   06:31   06:28   07:10         08:10       10:09   11:10         12:55 12:55     13:55       14:43     15:14   15:12     15:23   15:35 15:35         16:36   16:55       17:28   17:54   18:24     19:25       20:45         23:27
23,5 .. Felsőpetény, FUNTOS 04:57 06:16   06:32   06:29   07:11         08:11       10:10   11:11         12:56 12:56     13:56       14:44     15:15   15:13     15:24   15:36 15:36         16:37   16:56       17:29   17:55   18:25     19:26       20:46         23:28
24,0 .. Felsőpetény, bánya 04:58 06:17   06:32   06:30   07:12         08:12       10:11   11:12         12:57 12:57     13:57       14:45     15:16   15:14     15:25   15:37 15:37         16:38   16:57       17:30   17:56   18:26     19:27       20:47         23:29

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
16 on work-days expect summer school holiday, kivéve december 27-től december 31-ig
26 on work-days expect summer school holiday
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
87 during summer school holiday on work-days, valamint december 27-től december 31-ig munkanapokon

on work-days
on work-days
on free days
on free days
on school-days
on school-days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Autobus connection Autobus connection
R Regional passenger transport service