Skip navigation
331

Vác–Nógrád–Diósjenő- Tolmács–Rétság

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 331 1       331 5 M     331 9       331 13       331 17       331 25 A     331 21 M     331 29 M     331 37       331 41 M     331 49 M     331 53 M     331 57       331 61 M    
0,0 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel    05:45 06:35 09:05 12:05 14:25 14:25 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 22:35
0,9 .. Vác, Rákóczi tér   05:47 06:37 09:07 12:07 14:27 14:27 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 22:37
1,2 .. Vác, Hunyadi u.   05:48 06:38 09:08 12:08 14:28 14:28 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 22:38
1,8 .. Vác, autójavító   05:49 06:39 09:09 12:09 14:29 14:29 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 22:39
2,4 .. Vác, Oktatási Centrum   05:50 06:40 09:10 12:10 14:30 14:30 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 22:40
3,3 .. Vác, DDC főbejárat   05:52 06:42 09:12 12:12 14:32 14:32 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 22:42
4,8 .. Vác, transzf. áll.   05:54 06:44 09:14 12:14 14:34 14:34 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 22:44
6,2 .. Vác, Diósvölgy   05:56 06:46 09:16 12:16 14:36 14:36 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 22:46
7,9 .. Sejcei elág.   05:58 06:48 09:18 12:18 14:38 14:38 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 22:48
9,8 .. Szendehely-Katalinpuszta   06:00 06:50 09:20 12:20 14:40 14:40 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 22:50
9,8 .. Szendehely, ált. isk.   06:02 06:52 09:22 12:22 14:42 14:42 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 22:52
Budapest, Újpest-Városkapu XIII. ker.       08:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30  
Szendehely, ált. isk.       09:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13  
11,5 .. Szendehely, ált. isk.   06:02 06:52 09:22 12:22 14:42 14:42 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 22:52
12,8 .. Szendehely-Kapáskút   06:04 06:54 09:24 12:24 14:44 14:44 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 22:54
14,6 .. Nőtincsi elág.   06:06 06:56 09:26 12:26 14:46 14:46 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 22:56
16,9 0,0 Berkenyei elág.   | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S 0,7 Berkenye, Ifjúság u.   06:10 07:00 09:30 12:30 14:50 14:50 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 23:00
S 0,7 Berkenye, Ifjúság u. 04:50 06:11 07:01 09:31 12:31 14:51 14:51 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 23:01
16,9 0,0 Berkenyei elág. 04:51 06:12 07:02 09:32 12:32 14:52 14:52 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 23:02
20,0 .. Nógrád, Szondy György u. 04:55 06:16 07:06 09:36 12:36 14:56 14:56 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 23:06
20,3 0,0 Nógrád, vá. elágazás | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S 0,9 Nógrád, vá. 04:58 06:19 07:09 09:39 12:39 14:59 14:59 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 23:09
S 0,9 Nógrád, vá. 04:59 06:20 07:10 09:40 12:40 15:00 15:00 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 23:10
20,3 0,0 Nógrád, vá. elágazás | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20,8 .. Nógrád, Mátyás király u. 1. 05:01 06:22 07:12 09:42 12:42 15:02 15:02 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 23:12
23,2 0,0 Diósjenő, rétsági elág. 05:03 06:24 07:14 09:44 12:44 15:04 15:04 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 23:14
S 0,8 Diósjenő, Kossuth Lajos út 05:04 06:25 07:15 09:45 12:45 15:05 15:05 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 23:15
S 1,2 Diósjenő, Szabadság út 05:05 06:26 07:16 09:46 12:46 15:06 15:06 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 23:16
S 1,9 Diósjenő, Arany J. út 05:06 06:27 07:17 09:47 12:47 15:07 15:07 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 23:17
S 1,9 Diósjenő, Arany J. út 05:07 06:28 07:18 09:48 12:48 o 15:08 o 16:48 o 18:48 o 20:48 o
S 1,2 Diósjenő, Szabadság út 05:08 06:29 07:19 09:49 12:49   15:09   16:49   18:49   20:49  
S 0,8 Diósjenő, Kossuth Lajos út 05:09 06:30 07:20 09:50 12:50   15:10   16:50   18:50   20:50  
23,2 0,0 Diósjenő, rétsági elág. 05:10 06:31 07:21 09:51 12:51   15:11   16:51   18:51   20:51  
25,4 .. Diósjenő, Hantai dűlő 05:12 06:33 07:23 09:53 12:53   15:13   16:53   18:53   20:53  
29,9 0,0 Tolmácsi elág 05:17 06:38 07:28 09:58 12:58   15:18   16:58   18:58   20:58  
S 1,1 Tolmács, Felső 05:18 06:39 07:29 09:59 12:59   15:19   16:59   18:59   20:59  
S 1,7 Tolmács, Alsó 05:19 06:40 07:30 10:00 13:00   15:20   17:00   19:00   21:00  
S 1,7 Tolmács, Alsó 05:20 06:41 07:31 10:01 13:01   15:21   17:01   19:01   21:01  
S 1,1 Tolmács, Felső 05:21 06:42 07:32 10:02 13:02   15:22   17:02   19:02   21:02  
29,9 0,0 Tolmácsi elág | | | | |   |   |   |   |  
30,0 .. Rétság, Pusztaszántói út 05:24 06:45 07:35 10:05 13:05   15:25   17:05   19:05   21:05  
30,9 .. Rétság, rendőrség 05:25 06:46 07:36 10:06 13:06   15:26   17:06   19:06   21:06  
31,6 .. Rétság, aut. ford. 05:27 06:48 07:38 10:08 13:08   15:28   17:08   19:08   21:08  
Rétság, aut. ford.   06:56   10:26 13:26       17:26   19:26      
Balassagyarmat, aut. áll.   07:30   11:00 14:00       18:00   20:00      
Rétság, aut. ford. 05:37 07:07   10:37 13:37   15:37   17:37   19:37      
Budapest, Újpest-Városkapu XIII. ker. 06:30 08:05   11:30 14:30   16:30   18:30   20:30      

Legend


munkanapokon
munkanapokon
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Autobus connection Autobus connection
R Regional passenger transport service