Skip navigation
332

Vác–Rétság–Bernecebaráti–Szob

Timetable valid from: 2022.01.31 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 332 1 M     328 1 I     332 17 M     332 67 M     332 3 A     332 53 A     332 5 M     332 55 M     332 155 M     332 15 A     332 65 A     332 7 M     332 27 M     332 57 M     332 9 I     332 13 E     332 63 A 2   332 11 M     332 61 M    
0,0 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  06:45 07:30         12:25         14:30     14:50        
0,9 .. Vác, Rákóczi tér 06:46 S         12:26         14:31     14:51        
1,2 .. Vác, Hunyadi u. 06:47 S         12:27         14:32     14:52        
1,8 .. Vác, autójavító 06:48 07:33         12:28         14:33     14:53        
2,4 .. Vác, Oktatási Centrum 06:49 07:34         12:29         14:34     14:54        
3,3 .. Vác, DDC főbejárat 06:51 07:36         12:31         14:36     14:56        
4,8 .. Vác, transzf. áll. | S         |         |     |        
6,2 .. Vác, Diósvölgy | S         |         |     |        
7,9 .. Sejcei elág. | S         |         |     |        
9,8 .. Szendehely-Katalinpuszta 06:59 07:44         12:39         14:44     15:04        
11,5 .. Szendehely, ált. isk. 07:02 07:47         12:42         14:47     15:06        
12,8 .. Szendehely-Kapáskút | S         |         |     |        
14,6 .. Nőtincsi elág. 07:06 07:51         12:46         14:51     15:09        
19,6 0,0 Tolmácsi elág | S         |         |     |        
S 1,1 Tolmács, Felső S S         S         S     15:15        
S 1,7 Tolmács, Alsó S S         S         S     15:16        
S 1,1 Tolmács, Felső S S         S         S     15:17        
19,6 0,0 Tolmácsi elág | S         |         |     |        
19,7 .. Rétság, Pusztaszántói út 07:11 07:57         12:51         14:56     15:19        
20,6 .. Rétság, rendőrség 07:12 07:59         12:52         14:57     15:20        
21,3 .. Rétság, aut. ford. 07:13 08:01         12:53         14:58     15:21        
Budapest, Újpest Városkapu     10:30   11:30         13:30           16:30   17:00  
Rétság, aut.ford.     11:23   12:23         14:23           17:23   17:53  
Vác, aut. áll.     10:55   11:55         13:55           16:55   17:25  
Rétság, aut. ford.     11:23   12:23         14:23           17:23   17:53  
21,3 .. Rétság, aut. ford. 07:16   11:40   12:40   [ 12:56   14:40   [ 15:01   15:21 17:40   18:00  
22,3 .. Rétság, benzinkút 07:18   11:42   12:42     12:58   14:42     15:03   15:23 17:42   18:02  
23,1 .. Romhányi elág. 07:19   11:43   12:43     12:59   14:43     15:04   15:24 17:43   18:03  
28,1 .. Borsosberény, 2-es főút 07:24   11:48   12:48     13:04   14:48     15:09   15:29 17:48   18:08  
30,6 .. Nagyoroszi, vá. 07:27   11:51   12:51     13:07   14:51     15:12   15:32 17:51   18:11  
31,6 .. Nagyoroszi, orvosi rendelő 07:29   11:53   12:53     13:09   14:53     15:14   15:34 17:53   18:13  
32,1 .. Nagyoroszi, pataki elág. 07:30   11:54   12:54     13:10   14:54     15:15   15:35 17:54   18:14  
38,3 0,0 Drégelypalánk, Hont úti bejáró |   |   |     |   |     |   | |   |  
S 0,6 Drégelypalánk, posta 07:38   12:02   13:02     13:18   15:02     15:23   15:43 18:02   18:22  
S 1,1 Drégelypalánk, vá. 07:39   12:03   13:03     13:19   15:03     15:24   15:44 18:03   18:23  
S 1,1 Drégelypalánk, vá. o   12:10   13:10     13:20   15:10     15:25   o 18:10   18:25  
S 1,6 Drégelypalánk, posta     12:11   13:11     13:21   15:11     15:26     18:11   18:26  
39,5 3,0 Drégelypalánk, Fő úti bejáró     12:13   13:13     13:23   15:13     15:28     18:13   18:28  
40,5 .. Hont-Csitári források     12:15   13:15     13:25   15:15     15:30     18:15   18:30  
41,6 .. Hont, húsbolt     12:17   13:17     13:27   15:17     15:32     18:17   18:32  
42,4 .. Hont, Ipoly u. 56.     12:19   13:19     13:29   15:19     15:34     18:19   18:34  
43,1 .. Hont, Ipoly u. 98.     12:20   13:20     13:30   15:20     15:35     18:20   18:35  
44,9 .. Parassapuszta, oh. /H/     12:22   13:22     13:32   15:22     15:37     18:22   18:37  
49,9 .. Bernecebaráti, Bem u.     12:28   13:28     13:38   15:28     15:43     18:28   18:43  
49,9 .. Bernecebaráti, Bem u.     [ 12:30 [ 13:30   [ 13:40 [ 15:30   [ 15:45   [ 18:30 [ 18:45
50,6 .. Bernecebaráti, Börzsöny Tsz.       12:31   13:31     13:41   15:31     15:46     18:31   18:46
51,6 .. Kemence, VISZ faüzem       12:33   13:33     13:43   15:33     15:48     18:33   18:48
52,4 .. Kemence, kh.       12:35   13:35     13:45   15:35     15:50     18:35   18:50
53,2 .. Kemence, Fő u.183.       12:37   13:37     13:47   15:37     15:52     18:37   18:52
54,0 .. Kemence-Csarnóvölgy, bej.út       12:38   13:38     13:48   15:38     15:53     18:38   18:53
56,5 0,0 Perőcsényi elág.       |   |     |   |     |     |   |
S 0,9 Perőcsény, Kossuth u.13.       12:43   13:43     13:53   15:43     15:58     18:43   18:58
S 1,4 Perőcsény, aut.ford.       12:44   13:44     13:54   15:44     15:59     18:44   18:59
S 0,9 Perőcsény, Kossuth u.13.       12:45   13:45     13:55   15:45     16:00     18:45   19:00
56,5 0,0 Perőcsényi elág.       12:47   13:47     13:57   15:47     16:02     18:47   19:02
59,6 .. Tésai elág.       12:51   13:51     14:01   15:51     16:06     18:51   19:06
61,3 .. Vámosmikola, Tüzép       12:53   13:53     14:03   15:53     16:08     18:53   19:08
61,8 .. Vámosmikola, kh.       12:54   13:54     14:04   15:54     16:09     18:54   19:09
61,8 .. Vámosmikola, kh.       12:55   13:55     14:05   15:55     16:10     18:55   19:10
64,4 .. Vámosmikola-Istvánmajor       12:59   13:59     14:09   15:59     16:14     18:59   19:14
66,1 0,0 Nagybörzsönyi elág.       13:01   14:01     14:11   16:01     16:16     19:01   19:16
S 3,6 Nagybörzsöny, Petőfi u.75.       13:06   14:06     S   16:06     S     19:06   S
S 4,3 Nagybörzsöny, kh.       13:08   14:08     S   16:08     S     19:08   S
S 3,6 Nagybörzsöny, Petőfi u.75.       13:10   14:10     S   16:10     S     19:10   S
66,1 0,0 Nagybörzsönyi elág.       13:15   14:15     14:11   16:15     16:16     19:15   19:16
67,2 .. Ipolytölgyes-Ipolygyöngye Tsz.       13:17   14:17     14:13   16:17     16:18     19:17   19:18
68,2 .. Ipolytölgyes, kultúrház       13:19   14:19     14:15   16:19     16:20     19:19   19:20
70,5 .. Letkés-Széppatak       13:22   14:22     14:18   16:22     16:23     19:22   19:23
72,3 .. Letkés, kh.       13:25   14:25     14:21   16:25     16:26     19:25   19:26
72,8 .. Letkés, sportpálya       13:26   14:26     14:22   16:26     16:27     19:26   19:27
74,0 .. Letkés-Liliompuszta       13:28   14:28     14:24   16:28     16:29     19:28   19:29
75,6 .. Letkés-Lelédhídi major       13:30   14:30     14:26   16:30     16:31     19:30   19:31
79,2 .. Ipolydamásd, templom       13:35   14:35     14:31   16:35     16:36     19:35   19:36
79,8 .. Ipolydamásd, orvosi rend.       13:36   14:36     14:32   16:36     16:37     19:36   19:37
82,1 .. Szob, préskerti lakót.       13:39   14:39     14:35   16:39     16:40     19:39   19:40
83,0 .. Szob, vá.       13:40   14:40     14:36   16:40     16:41     19:40   19:41

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Autobus connection Autobus connection
R Regional passenger transport service