Skip navigation
334

Vác–Penc–Nézsa–Galgaguta

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 338 3 M     334 1 M     334 901 O     335 501 16     335 503 87     337 701 M     low floor 335 505 A     338 5       low floor 334 3 16     334 53 M     338 9 M     low floor 334 5       335 507 N     334 257 V     334 7 M     334 207 O     338 11       low floor 334 9       334 11 N     338 13 M     338 113 14     334 113 M     334 13 16     335 509 16     335 539 87     335 511 A     334 907 M     338 41 16     334 17 16     334 15 16     334 117 87     338 119 M     334 219 O     335 515 V     335 533 I     335 513 T     338 19 M     low floor 338 15 M     337 707 M     334 21 M     334 123 M     334 25 K     338 43 M     334 27 M     335 519 M     335 529 A     338 21 M     low floor 334 129 M     334 31 M     338 23 M     low floor 334 33   2   338 25   2   low floor 334 35   2   338 27 M     low floor 334 37   2   334 909 M     338 31 A 2   338 37   2   low floor 334 41   2  
0,0 0,0 .. Vác, Szérűskert aut.ford.                                                                     14:20                                                
0,5 0,5 .. Vác, Szérűskert Oktatási Centrum                                                                     14:21                                                
0,8 0,8 .. Vác, Buki sor                                                                     14:22                                                
1,3 1,3 .. Vác, autójavító                                                                     14:24                                                
1,9 1,9 .. Vác, Hunyadi u.                                                                     14:25                                                
2,2 2,2 .. Vác, Rákóczi tér                                                                     14:26                                                
3,1 3,1 .. Vác, aut. áll.                                                                     14:28                                                
3,1 3,1 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:25 05:30 05:30 06:05 06:15 06:20 06:20 06:25 07:15 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:40 10:55 11:55 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:30 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:25 14:25 14:30 14:30 14:40 14:40 14:45 14:45 15:25 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:40 19:25 20:40 20:55 21:30 21:30 22:35 22:35
3,8 3,8 .. Vác, Honvéd u. 05:28 05:33 05:33 06:08 06:18 06:23 06:23 06:28 | 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:58 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:33 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:28 14:28 14:33 14:33 14:43 14:43 14:48 14:48 15:28 15:28 15:43 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:43 19:28 20:43 20:58 21:33 21:33 22:38 22:38
4,4 4,4 .. Vác, Telep u. 05:29 05:34 05:34 06:09 06:19 06:24 06:24 06:29 | 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:59 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 14:29 14:29 14:34 14:34 14:44 14:44 14:49 14:49 15:29 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:29 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:44 19:29 20:44 20:59 21:34 21:34 22:39 22:39
4,9 4,9 .. Vác, VOLÁN telep 05:30 05:35 05:35 06:10 06:20 06:25 06:25 06:30 | 07:20 07:45 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 10:45 11:00 12:00 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:35 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:30 14:30 14:35 14:35 14:45 14:45 14:50 14:50 15:30 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:45 19:30 20:45 21:00 21:35 21:35 22:40 22:40
5,5 5,5 .. Vác, Alsóváros v.mh. 05:31 05:36 05:36 06:11 06:21 06:26 06:26 06:31 | 07:21 07:46 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:46 11:01 12:01 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:36 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:31 14:31 14:36 14:36 14:46 14:46 14:51 14:51 15:31 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:31 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:46 19:31 20:46 21:01 21:36 21:36 22:41 22:41
Budapest-Nyugati   04:53 04:53 05:15 05:15     05:45   06:15 06:45 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45   13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45         14:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45
Vác-Alsóváros   05:30 05:30 05:52 05:52     06:22   06:52 07:22 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22   13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22         15:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:22 22:22 22:22
5,5 5,5 .. Vác, Alsóváros v.mh. 05:31 05:36 05:36 06:11 06:21 06:26 06:26 06:31 | 07:21 07:46 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:46 11:01 12:01 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:36 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:31 14:31 14:36 14:36 14:46 14:46 14:51 14:51 15:31 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:31 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:46 19:31 20:46 21:01 21:36 21:36 22:41 22:41
5,8 5,8 .. Vác, Közúti Igazg. 05:32 05:37 05:37 06:12 06:22 06:27 06:27 06:32 | 07:22 07:47 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 10:47 11:02 12:02 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:32 14:32 14:37 14:37 14:47 14:47 14:52 14:52 15:32 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:47 17:32 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:47 19:32 20:47 21:02 21:37 21:37 22:42 22:42
6,5 6,5 .. Vác - Máriaudvar 05:33 05:38 05:38 06:13 06:23 06:28 06:28 06:33 | 07:23 07:48 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 10:48 11:03 12:03 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:38 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:33 14:33 14:38 14:38 14:48 14:48 14:53 14:53 15:33 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:48 17:33 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:48 19:33 20:48 21:03 21:38 21:38 22:43 22:43
6,9 6,9 .. Vác, ContiTech Hungaria 05:34 05:39 05:39 06:14 06:24 06:29 06:29 06:34 | 07:24 07:49 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 10:49 11:04 12:04 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:39 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:34 14:34 14:39 14:39 14:49 14:49 14:54 14:54 15:34 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:49 17:34 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:34 20:49 21:04 21:39 21:39 22:44 22:44
9,1 9,1 .. Vác - Somos 05:37 05:42 o 06:17 06:27 06:32 06:32 06:37 | 07:27 07:52 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 10:52 11:07 12:07 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:37 13:37 13:37 o 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:37 14:37 14:42 14:42 14:52 14:52 14:57 14:57 15:37 15:37 15:52 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:37 20:52 21:07   21:42 22:47 22:47
9,8 9,8 .. Vác - Mihály tanya 05:38 05:43   06:18 06:28 06:33 06:33 06:38 | 07:28 07:53 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 10:53 11:08 12:08 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:38 13:38 13:38   13:53 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:38 14:38 14:43 14:43 14:53 14:53 14:58 14:58 15:38 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:38 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:38 20:53 21:08   21:43 22:48 22:48
10,8 10,8 .. Rád, Csekei dűlő út 05:40 05:45   06:20 06:30 06:35 06:35 06:40 | 07:30 07:55 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 10:55 11:10 12:10 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:40 13:40 13:40   13:55 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:40 14:40 14:45 14:45 14:55 14:55 15:00 15:00 15:40 15:40 15:55 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:55 19:40 20:55 21:10   21:45 22:50 22:50
12,7 12,7 .. Rád, Nefelejcs u. 05:43 05:48   06:23 06:33 06:38 06:38 06:43 | 07:33 07:58 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 10:58 11:13 12:13 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:43 13:43 13:43   13:58 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:43 14:43 14:48 14:48 14:58 14:58 15:03 15:03 15:43 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:43 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:43 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:43 20:58 21:13   21:48 22:53 22:53
13,1 13,1 .. Rád, eszpresszó 05:44 05:49   06:24 06:34 06:39 06:39 06:44 | 07:34 07:59 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 10:59 11:14 12:14 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:44 13:44 13:44   13:59 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:44 14:44 14:49 14:49 14:59 14:59 15:04 15:04 15:44 15:44 15:59 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:44 20:59 21:14   21:49 22:54 22:54
13,8 13,8 .. Rád, Rákóczi u.32. 05:46 05:51   06:26 06:36 06:41 06:41 06:46 | 07:36 08:01 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:01 11:16 12:16 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 13:46 13:46 13:46   14:01 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:46 14:46 14:51 14:51 15:01 15:01 15:06 15:06 15:46 15:46 16:01 16:46 16:46 16:46 17:01 17:46 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:46 21:01 21:16   21:51 22:56 22:56
16,1 16,1 .. Penc, Rádi u. 11. 05:49 05:54   06:29 06:39 06:44 06:44 06:49 | 07:39 08:04 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:04 11:19 12:19 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 13:49 13:49 13:49   14:04 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:49 14:49 14:54 14:54 15:04 15:04 15:09 15:09 15:49 15:49 16:04 16:49 16:49 16:49 17:04 17:49 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:49 21:04 21:19   21:54 22:59 22:59
16,4 16,4 .. Penc, kh. 05:50 05:55   06:30 06:40 06:45 06:45 06:50 | 07:40 08:05 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:05 11:20 12:20 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 13:50 13:50 13:50   14:05 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:50 14:50 14:55 14:55 15:05 15:05 15:10 15:10 15:50 15:50 16:05 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:05 17:50 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:50 21:05 21:20   21:55 23:00 23:00
17,0 17,0 .. Penc, acsai elág. 05:51 05:56   06:31 06:41 06:46 06:46 06:51 07:31 07:41 08:06 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:06 11:21 12:21 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 13:51 13:51 13:51   14:06 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:51 14:51 14:56 14:56 15:06 15:06 15:11 15:11 15:51 15:51 16:06 16:51 16:51 16:51 17:06 17:51 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:51 21:06 21:21   21:56 23:01 23:01
20,6 20,6 .. Keszeg, Kossuth u. 27.   06:01   06:36 06:46 06:51 06:51   07:36     08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26     11:26         13:41 13:56 13:56 13:56     14:41 14:41 14:41   14:56 14:56 15:01 15:01     15:16 15:16   15:56   16:56 16:56 16:56     17:56   18:56   19:56   21:26       23:06
21,1 21,1 .. Keszeg, ősagárdi elág.   06:02   06:37 06:47 06:52 06:52   07:37     08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27     11:27         13:42 13:57 13:57 13:57     14:42 14:42 14:42   14:57 14:57 15:02 15:02     15:17 15:17   15:57   16:57 16:57 16:57     17:57   18:57   19:57   21:27       23:07
21,6 21,6 .. Keszeg, ált. isk.   06:03   06:38 06:48 06:53 06:53   07:38     08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28     11:28         13:43 13:58 13:58 13:58     14:43 14:43 14:43   14:58 14:58 15:03 15:03     15:18 15:18   15:58   16:58 16:58 16:58     17:58   18:58   19:58   21:28       23:08
24,7 24,7 0,0 Alsópetényi elág.   06:08   06:43 06:53 06:58 06:58   07:43     08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33     11:33         13:48 14:03 14:03 14:03     14:48 14:48 14:48   15:03 15:03 15:08 15:08     15:23 15:23   16:03   17:03 17:03 17:03     18:03   19:03   20:03   21:33       23:13
S S 2,2 Alsópetény, szeszfőzde   S   S S 07:02 07:02   07:47     08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37     11:37         S S 14:07 14:07     S 14:52 14:52   15:07 15:07 S S     15:27 S   16:07   17:07 S 17:07     18:07   19:07   20:07   21:37       23:17
S S 2,5 Alsópetény, kh.   S   S S 07:03 07:03   07:48     08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38     11:38         S S 14:08 14:08     S 14:53 14:53   15:08 15:08 S S     15:28 S   16:08   17:08 S 17:08     18:08   19:08   20:08   21:38       23:18
S S 2,2 Alsópetény, szeszfőzde   S   S S   07:04   07:49     08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39     11:39         S S 14:09 14:09     S o 14:54   15:09 15:09 S S       S   16:09   o S 17:09     18:09   19:09   20:09   21:39       23:19
24,7 24,7 0,0 Alsópetényi elág.   06:08   06:43 06:53   07:08   07:53     08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43     11:43         13:48 14:03 14:13 14:13     14:48   14:58   15:13 15:13 15:08 15:08       15:23   16:13     17:03 17:13     18:13   19:13   20:13   21:43       23:23
27,0 27,0 .. Nézsa, Szondi u. 124.   06:11   06:47 06:57   07:12   07:57     08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47     11:47         13:52 14:07 14:17 14:17     14:52   15:02   15:17 15:17 15:12 15:12       15:27   16:17     17:07 17:17     18:17   19:17   20:17   21:47       23:27
27,5 27,5 .. Nézsa, gyógyszertár   06:12   06:48 06:58   07:13   07:58     08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48     11:48         13:53 14:08 14:18 14:18     14:53   15:03   15:18 15:18 15:13 15:13       15:28   16:18     17:08 17:18     18:18   19:18   20:18   21:48       23:28
28,4 S .. Nézsa, Szondi u. 8.   S   S S   S   S     S S S o     S         S 14:10 S S     S   S   15:20 15:20 15:15 15:15       S   S     S S     S   S   S   S       S
S 27,9 .. Nézsa, szeszfőzde   06:14   06:50 07:00   07:15   08:00     08:50 09:50 09:50       11:50         13:55 S 14:20 14:20     14:55   15:05   S S S S       15:30   16:20     17:10 17:20     18:20   19:20   20:20   21:50       23:30
S 31,6 .. Legénd, Dózsa Gy.u.26.   06:19   06:56 07:06   07:21   08:06     08:56 09:56 09:56       11:56         14:01 S 14:26 14:26     15:01   15:11   S S S S       15:36   16:26     17:16 17:26     18:26   19:26   20:26   21:56       23:36
S 32,2 .. Legénd, ib.   06:20   06:58 07:08   07:23   08:08     08:58 09:58 09:58       11:58         14:03 S 14:28 14:28     15:03   15:13   S S S S       15:38   16:28     17:18 17:28     18:28   19:28   20:28   21:58       23:38
S 37,7 .. Nógrádsáp, Kossuth út   o   07:05 07:15   07:30   08:15     09:05 10:05 10:05       12:05         o S 14:35 14:35     o   o   S S S S       15:45   16:35     17:25 17:35     18:35   19:35   20:35   22:05       23:45
32,6 38,2 .. Nógrádsáp, vegyesbolt       07:06 07:16   07:31   08:16     09:06 10:06 10:06       12:06           14:16 14:36 14:36             15:26 15:26 15:21 15:21       15:46   16:36     17:26 17:36     18:36   19:36   20:36   22:06       23:46
33,1 38,7 .. Nógrádsáp, Tatárka domb       07:07 07:17   07:32   o     o 10:07 o       12:07           14:17 14:37 14:37             o 15:27 15:22 15:22       o   o     17:27 17:37     o   o   o   o       o
35,7 41,3 .. Galgaguta, vá.       07:11 07:21   07:36           10:11         12:11           14:21 14:41 14:41               15:31 15:26 15:26                 17:31 17:41                          

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
16 on work-days expect summer school holiday, kivéve december 27-től december 31-ig
87 during summer school holiday on work-days, valamint december 27-től december 31-ig munkanapokon

on work-days
on work-days
on free days
on free days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
naponta, kivéve szabadnapokon
naponta, kivéve szabadnapokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service